Rit 3

Oliana - Ascó (209.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Saxo Bank 4u43'28"
2 Cofidis
3 Team Milram + 34"
4 Garmin-Transitions
5 Lampre-Farnese Vini
6 Française des Jeux
7 Astana
8 Omega Pharma-Lotto
9 Liquigas-Doimo
10 Euskaltel-Euskadi
11 Lampre-Farnese Vini
12 Astana
13 Cofidis
14 Andalucia-Cajasur
15 Rabobank
16 Liquigas-Doimo
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto
18 Team Katusha
19 Footon-Servetto
20 Quick Step
21 Garmin-Transitions
22 Astana
23 Cofidis
24 Euskaltel-Euskadi
25 Footon-Servetto
26 Rabobank
27 Caisse d'Epargne
28 Française des Jeux
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Team RadioShack
31 Omega Pharma-Lotto
32 Team Sky
33 Liquigas-Doimo
34 Team Saxo Bank
35 Footon-Servetto
36 AG2R-La Mondiale
37 Team Katusha
38 Garmin-Transitions
39 Cofidis
40 HTC-Columbia
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Française des Jeux
43 Rabobank
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Rabobank
46 Cervelo
47 AG2R-La Mondiale
48 Team RadioShack
49 Lampre-Farnese Vini
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Française des Jeux
52 Liquigas-Doimo
53 Liquigas-Doimo
54 Team RadioShack
55 Team RadioShack
56 HTC-Columbia
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Cervelo
59 AG2R-La Mondiale
60 Team Katusha
61 Andalucia-Cajasur
62 Footon-Servetto
63 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'13"
64 Astana
65 Xacobeo Galicia
66 Caisse d'Epargne
67 Andalucia-Cajasur
68 Footon-Servetto
69 Team Sky
70 Liquigas-Doimo
71 HTC-Columbia
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Cofidis
74 Astana
75 Cervelo
76 Cervelo
77 Team Sky
78 Cofidis
79 Astana
80 Garmin-Transitions
81 Team Katusha
82 Quick Step
83 Rabobank
84 Team Milram + 3'46"
85 Team Katusha
86 AG2R-La Mondiale
87 Quick Step
88 Andalucia-Cajasur
89 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 6'22"
90 Garmin-Transitions
91 Omega Pharma-Lotto
92 Xacobeo Galicia
93 AG2R-La Mondiale
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Andalucia-Cajasur
96 Footon-Servetto
97 Quick Step
98 Cofidis
99 Rabobank
100 Cervelo + 6'35"
101 Rabobank + 7'00"
102 Andalucia-Cajasur
103 Française des Jeux
104 Omega Pharma-Lotto
105 Garmin-Transitions
106 Garmin-Transitions
107 Xacobeo Galicia
108 Astana
109 Team Sky + 8'39"
110 Omega Pharma-Lotto
111 Andalucia-Cajasur
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Xacobeo Galicia
115 Team Milram
116 Liquigas-Doimo
117 Caisse d'Epargne
118 Omega Pharma-Lotto
119 HTC-Columbia + 11'27"
120 Lampre-Farnese Vini
121 Cervelo
122 Team Sky
123 Euskaltel-Euskadi
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Française des Jeux
126 Team RadioShack + 13'14"
127 Team Saxo Bank
128 Quick Step
129 Cervelo
130 Caisse d'Epargne
131 Caisse d'Epargne
132 Kuota-Indeland + 17'37"
133 Team Saxo Bank
134 Team Milram
135 HTC-Columbia
136 Team Milram
137 HTC-Columbia
138 Team Saxo Bank
139 Française des Jeux
140 Lampre-Farnese Vini
141 Team RadioShack
142 Liquigas-Doimo
143 Cervelo
144 Garmin-Transitions
145 Quick Step
146 Quick Step
147 Team RadioShack
148 Team Katusha
149 Team Sky
150 Astana
151 Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Footon-Servetto
153 Française des Jeux
154 Caisse d'Epargne
155 Caisse d'Epargne
156 Team Milram
157 Footon-Servetto
158 Team Katusha
159 Omega Pharma-Lotto
160 Andalucia-Cajasur
161 Xacobeo Galicia
162 Team Katusha
163 Xacobeo Galicia
164 Euskaltel-Euskadi