Ronde van de Middellandse Zee

  • -

Rit 3

Carnoux-en-Provence - La Farlède (130km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Vacansoleil-DCM 3u00'06"
2 Française des Jeux
3 Katusha Team
4 VC La Pomme Marseille
5 Team Sky
6 Endura Racing
7 Team Europcar
8 Cofidis
9 Endura Racing
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 Skil-Shimano
13 Miche - Guerciotti
14 Bretagne-Schuller
15 Acqua & Sapone
16 Garmin-Cervelo
17 Bretagne-Schuller
18 Vacansoleil-DCM
19 Team Europcar
20 Big Mat - Auber 93
21 Miche - Guerciotti
22 Française des Jeux
23 Big Mat - Auber 93
24 Saxo Bank Sungard
25 Saur-Sojasun
26 Movistar Team
27 Katusha Team
28 Katusha Team
29 Movistar Team
30 Endura Racing
31 AG2R-La Mondiale
32 Française des Jeux
33 Cofidis
34 VC La Pomme Marseille
35 Française des Jeux
36 Acqua & Sapone
37 Cofidis
38 Team Sky
39 Endura Racing
40 Bretagne-Schuller
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 Acqua & Sapone
43 Big Mat - Auber 93
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Saxo Bank Sungard
47 Saxo Bank Sungard
48 Team Sky
49 VC La Pomme Marseille
50 Katusha Team
51 VC La Pomme Marseille
52 Roubaix Lille Métropole
53 Saur-Sojasun
54 Bretagne-Schuller
55 Team Sky
56 Cofidis
57 Cofidis
58 Française des Jeux
59 Katusha Team
60 Team Sky
61 Bretagne-Schuller
62 Saxo Bank Sungard
63 Team Europcar
64 Vacansoleil-DCM
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Acqua & Sapone
67 AG2R-La Mondiale
68 Garmin-Cervelo
69 Saxo Bank Sungard
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Skil-Shimano
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Garmin-Cervelo
74 Miche - Guerciotti
75 Saxo Bank Sungard
76 Team Europcar
77 Bretagne-Schuller
78 Skil-Shimano
79 Bretagne-Schuller
80 Movistar Team
81 Vacansoleil-DCM
82 Team Europcar
83 Endura Racing
84 Team Europcar
85 Saur-Sojasun
86 Movistar Team
87 Endura Racing
88 Acqua & Sapone
89 Team Sky
90 Katusha Team
91 Skil-Shimano
92 AG2R-La Mondiale
93 Cofidis
94 Garmin-Cervelo
95 Française des Jeux
96 Garmin-Cervelo
97 Miche - Guerciotti
98 Movistar Team
99 Movistar Team
100 Katusha Team
101 Endura Racing
102 Cofidis
103 Acqua & Sapone
104 Vacansoleil-DCM
105 Cofidis
106 Vacansoleil-DCM
107 Vacansoleil-DCM
108 Roubaix Lille Métropole
109 Vacansoleil-DCM
110 VC La Pomme Marseille
111 VC La Pomme Marseille
112 Saxo Bank Sungard
113 AG2R-La Mondiale
114 Team Sky
115 Miche - Guerciotti
116 Team Europcar
117 VC La Pomme Marseille
118 Saur-Sojasun
119 Skil-Shimano
120 Movistar Team
121 Movistar Team
122 Garmin-Cervelo
123 AG2R-La Mondiale
124 Saxo Bank Sungard
125 Française des Jeux
126 Team Sky
127 Big Mat - Auber 93
128 Roubaix Lille Métropole
129 Miche - Guerciotti + 29"
130 Saur-Sojasun
131 Skil-Shimano + 43"
132 Big Mat - Auber 93
133 Katusha Team
134 Endura Racing
135 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'12"
136 Acqua & Sapone + 1'21"
137 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'29"
138 Team Europcar + 2'58"
139 Big Mat - Auber 93
140 Saur-Sojasun + 9'39"
141 Big Mat - Auber 93
142 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 11'17"