Ronde van Duitsland

  • -

Rit 6

Olympiaregion Seefeld - St. Anton am Arlberg (1966km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team CSC 5u11'48"
2 Gerolsteiner + 2"
3 Astana - Würth + 8"
4 Lampre - Fondital + 10"
5 Gerolsteiner + 36"
6 Phonak Hearing Systems + 41"
7 T-Mobile Team
8 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Team CSC
11 Discovery Channel + 47"
12 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 51"
13 Discovery Channel + 55"
14 Davitamon - Lotto
15 Rabobank
16 Gerolsteiner
17 Lampre - Fondital
18 Davitamon - Lotto + 1'00"
19 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 1'05"
20 Discovery Channel
21 Team CSC + 1'29"
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Liquigas-Bianchi + 1'56"
24 Quickstep - Innergetic
25 Rabobank
26 Saunier Duval - Prodir
27 AG2R Prévoyance + 2'12"
28 Liquigas-Bianchi + 2'23"
29 Phonak Hearing Systems + 2'28"
30 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 2'32"
31 Cofidis
32 Lampre - Fondital
33 Team Vorarlberg + 3'00"
34 Discovery Channel
35 T-Mobile Team
36 Liquigas-Bianchi
37 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'04"
38 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'09"
39 Astana - Würth + 3'15"
40 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 4'08"
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 Liquigas-Bianchi
43 Discovery Channel
44 Lampre - Fondital
45 Discovery Channel
46 Quickstep - Innergetic
47 T-Mobile Team + 4'37"
48 Team Vorarlberg
49 Phonak Hearing Systems + 5'10"
50 Davitamon - Lotto + 6'11"
51 T-Mobile Team + 6'28"
52 Team Milram + 6'58"
53 Astana - Würth + 7'31"
54 Gerolsteiner + 7'34"
55 Rabobank + 8'29"
56 Gerolsteiner + 9'01"
57 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ... + 9'15"
58 Rabobank + 21'31"
59 Team CSC
60 Rabobank Continental Team
61 Française des Jeux
62 AG2R Prévoyance
63 Cofidis
64 Rabobank
65 AG2R Prévoyance
66 AG2R Prévoyance
67 Française des Jeux
68 Davitamon - Lotto
69 AG2R Prévoyance
70 T-Mobile Team
71 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
72 Team Milram
73 Française des Jeux
74 Team Vorarlberg
75 Team Vorarlberg
76 Phonak Hearing Systems
77 Française des Jeux
78 Astana - Würth
79 T-Mobile Team
80 T-Mobile Team
81 Cofidis
82 Lampre - Fondital
83 Team Milram
84 Team Milram
85 Team Milram
86 Euskaltel-Euskadi
87 Team Vorarlberg
88 Saunier Duval - Prodir
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Astana - Würth
91 Rabobank
92 Astana - Würth
93 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
94 Crédit Agricole
95 Discovery Channel
96 Davitamon - Lotto
97 Lampre - Fondital
98 Team CSC
99 Phonak Hearing Systems
100 Quickstep - Innergetic
101 Crédit Agricole
102 Astana - Würth
103 Team Milram
104 Crédit Agricole
105 Française des Jeux
106 Team Milram
107 Team Milram
108 Gerolsteiner
109 Crédit Agricole
110 Astana - Würth
111 Gerolsteiner
112 Orbea
113 Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 Phonak Hearing Systems
115 Team Wiesenhof Akud
116 Cofidis
117 Cofidis
118 Bouygues Telecom
119 Cofidis
120 Quickstep - Innergetic
121 Euskaltel-Euskadi
122 Crédit Agricole
123 Bouygues Telecom
124 Liquigas-Bianchi
125 Liquigas-Bianchi
126 Team Wiesenhof Akud
127 Saunier Duval - Prodir
128 Crédit Agricole
129 Liquigas-Bianchi
130 Team Wiesenhof Akud
131 Crédit Agricole
132 Quickstep - Innergetic
133 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 21'45"
134 Team CSC
135 Davitamon - Lotto
136 Quickstep - Innergetic
137 Gerolsteiner
138 Française des Jeux
139 AG2R Prévoyance
140 AG2R Prévoyance
141 Davitamon - Lotto
142 Quickstep - Innergetic
143 Cofidis
144 Team Vorarlberg
145 Bouygues Telecom + 21'51"
146 Liquigas-Bianchi + 24'07"
147 T-Mobile Team + 24'14"
148 Rabobank
149 Saunier Duval - Prodir
150 Crédit Agricole + 24'18"
151 Lampre - Fondital
152 Lampre - Fondital
153 Team Vorarlberg
154 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
155 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 24'21"
156 Team Wiesenhof Akud
157 Team Wiesenhof Akud + 24'24"
158 Quickstep - Innergetic
159 Bouygues Telecom
160 Team CSC
161 Davitamon - Lotto + 24'37"
162 Team Vorarlberg + 25'27"
163 Bouygues Telecom + 25'48"
164 Française des Jeux
165 Bouygues Telecom + 28'12"