Ronde van Duitsland

  • -

Rit 3

Herrieden - Wiesloch (214.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas 5u20'34"
2 Caisse d'Epargne
3 Team Columbia
4 Scott - American Beef
5 Team Quick Step
6 Astana
7 Rabobank
8 Ag2r - La Mondiale
9 Team Columbia
10 Astana
11 Française des Jeux
12 Team Volksbank
13 Cofidis
14 Crédit Agricole
15 Crédit Agricole
16 Team CSC
17 Caisse d'Epargne
18 Liquigas
19 Euskaltel-Euskadi
20 Liquigas
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 Silence - Lotto
23 Team Quick Step
24 Caisse d'Epargne + 17"
25 Rabobank + 26"
26 Gerolsteiner + 39"
27 Scott - American Beef + 41"
28 Skil - Shimano + 43"
29 Caisse d'Epargne + 45"
30 Team Milram
31 Silence - Lotto
32 Lampre
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Silence - Lotto
35 Ag2r - La Mondiale
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Bouygues Télécom
38 Euskaltel-Euskadi
39 Lampre + 1'03"
40 Scott - American Beef + 1'09"
41 Ag2r - La Mondiale
42 Ag2r - La Mondiale
43 Française des Jeux
44 Astana
45 Cofidis
46 Crédit Agricole
47 Skil - Shimano
48 Team CSC
49 Scott - American Beef
50 Liquigas
51 Astana + 3'41"
52 Bouygues Télécom
53 Cofidis
54 Skil - Shimano
55 Team CSC
56 Bouygues Télécom
57 Gerolsteiner
58 Euskaltel-Euskadi
59 Team CSC
60 Team CSC
61 Crédit Agricole
62 Astana
63 Silence - Lotto
64 Team Quick Step
65 Rabobank
66 Lampre
67 Team Volksbank
68 Silence - Lotto
69 Lampre
70 Lampre
71 Rabobank
72 Bouygues Télécom + 4'16"
73 Team Volksbank
74 Team Quick Step
75 Ag2r - La Mondiale
76 Team Milram
77 Euskaltel-Euskadi
78 Bouygues Télécom
79 Team Milram
80 Gerolsteiner
81 Crédit Agricole
82 Skil - Shimano
83 Scott - American Beef
84 Scott - American Beef
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Team Columbia
87 Cofidis + 7'51"
88 Team Milram
89 Liquigas + 12'00"
90 Team CSC
91 Skil - Shimano
92 Team Milram
93 Team CSC
94 Team Columbia
95 Team Quick Step
96 Team Quick Step
97 Astana
98 Ag2r - La Mondiale
99 Silence - Lotto
100 Française des Jeux
101 Lampre
102 Française des Jeux
103 Bouygues Télécom
104 Cofidis
105 Crédit Agricole
106 Liquigas
107 Liquigas
108 Team Columbia
109 Française des Jeux
110 Française des Jeux
111 Skil - Shimano
112 Team Volksbank
113 Gerolsteiner
114 Team Milram
115 Team Volksbank
116 Astana
117 Team Volksbank
118 Gerolsteiner
119 Team Columbia
120 Team Columbia
121 Gerolsteiner
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Rabobank
124 Gerolsteiner
125 Skil - Shimano
126 Team Milram
127 Scott - American Beef
128 Team Volksbank
129 Scott - American Beef
130 Rabobank
131 Silence - Lotto
132 Cofidis
133 Crédit Agricole
134 Française des Jeux
135 Française des Jeux
136 Crédit Agricole
137 Ag2r - La Mondiale
138 Ag2r - La Mondiale
139 Caisse d'Epargne
140 Cofidis
141 Caisse d'Epargne
142 Rabobank
143 Euskaltel-Euskadi
144 Euskaltel-Euskadi
145 Team Volksbank
146 Team Columbia
147 Lampre
148 Beveren 2000 + 17'32"