Ronde van het Baskenland

  • -

Rit 5

Vitoria-Gasteiz - Zalla (178km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Bouygues Telecom 4u18'42"
2 Team CSC
3 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 12"
4 Kaiku + 34"
5 Crédit Agricole
6 Liquigas-Bianchi
7 Team Milram + 36"
8 Crédit Agricole + 2'11"
9 Lampre - Fondital + 2'31"
10 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
11 Lampre - Fondital
12 Kaiku
13 Rabobank
14 Liquigas-Bianchi
15 Crédit Agricole
16 Crédit Agricole
17 Euskaltel-Euskadi
18 Quickstep - Innergetic
19 Liquigas-Bianchi
20 Astana - Würth
21 Bouygues Telecom
22 T-Mobile Team
23 Phonak Hearing Systems
24 Quickstep - Innergetic
25 Astana - Würth
26 Discovery Channel
27 Cofidis
28 Liquigas-Bianchi
29 T-Mobile Team
30 Astana - Würth
31 Phonak Hearing Systems
32 Crédit Agricole
33 T-Mobile Team
34 Gerolsteiner
35 AG2R Prévoyance
36 Discovery Channel
37 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
38 Cofidis
39 AG2R Prévoyance
40 Cofidis
41 Saunier Duval - Prodir
42 Relax - Gam
43 Lampre - Fondital
44 Crédit Agricole
45 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
46 Cofidis
47 Française des Jeux
48 Davitamon - Lotto
49 Saunier Duval - Prodir
50 Discovery Channel
51 Astana - Würth
52 Discovery Channel
53 Astana - Würth
54 Phonak Hearing Systems
55 Liquigas-Bianchi
56 Davitamon - Lotto
57 Team CSC
58 Rabobank
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 Team Milram
61 Rabobank
62 Liquigas-Bianchi
63 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3'13"
64 Team Milram + 3'33"
65 AG2R Prévoyance + 3'36"
66 AG2R Prévoyance
67 Davitamon - Lotto
68 Davitamon - Lotto
69 Davitamon - Lotto
70 Relax - Gam
71 Cofidis
72 Lampre - Fondital
73 Relax - Gam
74 Kaiku
75 Lampre - Fondital
76 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
77 Kaiku
79 Lampre - Fondital
80 Kaiku
81 Gerolsteiner
82 Team CSC
83 Team CSC
84 Relax - Gam
85 Crédit Agricole
86 Quickstep - Innergetic
87 Rabobank
88 Rabobank
89 Bouygues Telecom
90 Relax - Gam
91 Rabobank
92 Phonak Hearing Systems
93 Team Milram
94 Bouygues Telecom
95 Team Milram
96 Française des Jeux
97 Française des Jeux
98 Bouygues Telecom
99 Française des Jeux
100 Davitamon - Lotto
101 Bouygues Telecom
102 Quickstep - Innergetic
103 Gerolsteiner
104 Cofidis
105 Davitamon - Lotto
106 Astana - Würth
107 Saunier Duval - Prodir
108 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'45"
109 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
110 T-Mobile Team + 5'51"
111 Saunier Duval - Prodir
112 Team Milram + 9'04"
113 Kaiku + 10'24"
114 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
115 AG2R Prévoyance + 11'00"
116 Bouygues Telecom
117 Liquigas-Bianchi
118 Liquigas-Bianchi
119 T-Mobile Team
120 Saunier Duval - Prodir
121 Discovery Channel
122 Discovery Channel
123 AG2R Prévoyance
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi
125 Euskaltel-Euskadi
126 Team CSC
127 Phonak Hearing Systems
128 Team Milram
129 Astana - Würth
130 Discovery Channel
131 Discovery Channel
132 Française des Jeux
133 Phonak Hearing Systems
134 Rabobank + 11'06"
135 Cofidis
136 Crédit Agricole + 15'41"
137 Team Milram
138 AG2R Prévoyance
139 Française des Jeux
140 T-Mobile Team
141 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
142 Phonak Hearing Systems
143 Française des Jeux
144 T-Mobile Team
145 Kaiku
146 Quickstep - Innergetic
147 Relax - Gam
148 Relax - Gam
149 Phonak Hearing Systems
150 Caisse d'Epargne - Illes ...
151 Gerolsteiner
152 Euskaltel-Euskadi
153 Française des Jeux
154 Gerolsteiner + 15'47"
155 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 20'46"
156 Euskaltel-Euskadi