Ronde van Madrid

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Movistar Team 5u57'43"
2 Movistar Team
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
4 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
5 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
6 Delko Marseille Provence ...
7 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
8 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
10 Burgos BH
11 Radio Popular-Boavista
12 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
13 Louletano-Hospital de Lou...
14 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 7"
15 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
16 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
17 Radio Popular-Boavista + 14"
18 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 18"
19 Burgos BH + 26"
20 Manzana Postobon Team + 28"
21 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 37"
22 Movistar Team + 43"
23 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 1'08"
24 Selectie - Spanje + 1'15"
25 Lokosphinx + 3'40"
26 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
27 LA Aluminios - Antarte
28 Selectie - Spanje
29 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
30 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
31 Radio Popular-Boavista
32 Manzana Postobon Team
33 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
34 LA Aluminios - Antarte
35 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 3'47"
36 Boyaca Raza de Campeones
37 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 3'52"
38 Lokosphinx + 3'54"
39 Manzana Postobon Team
40 Burgos BH
41 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 3'57"
42 Selectie - Spanje
43 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT
44 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
45 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 4'06"
46 LA Aluminios - Antarte
47 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 4'08"
48 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 4'14"
49 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 4'39"
50 Lokosphinx + 4'43"
51 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 4'48"
52 Lokosphinx
53 Burgos BH
54 LA Aluminios - Antarte
55 Klein Constantia
56 Lizarte
57 Lokosphinx
58 Boyaca Raza de Campeones
59 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 4'53"
60 Movistar Team + 5'21"
61 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT + 6'28"
62 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 6'41"
63 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 6'55"
64 Burgos BH + 8'53"
65 Manzana Postobon Team + 9'40"
66 Manzana Postobon Team + 10'57"
67 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu...
68 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
69 Manzana Postobon Team
70 Lokosphinx
71 Burgos BH
72 Manzana Postobon Team
73 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 11'18"
74 Euskadi Basque Country-Mu... + 11'21"
75 Selectie - Spanje + 11'25"
76 Lokosphinx + 11'31"
77 Manzana Postobon Team
78 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 11'42"
79 Radio Popular-Boavista + 11'56"
80 Selectie - Spanje + 12'05"
81 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
82 Movistar Team
83 Movistar Team
84 Movistar Team + 12'13"
85 Radio Popular-Boavista + 12'42"
86 Burgos BH + 13'25"
87 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT + 13'53"
88 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'54"
89 Boyaca Raza de Campeones + 16'57"
90 Lokosphinx + 17'01"
91 Radio Popular-Boavista + 17'33"
92 Radio Popular-Boavista + 22'45"
93 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT + 22'54"
94 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 25'01"
95 Burgos BH + 26'59"
96 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 28'22"
97 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT + 38'32"
98 LA Aluminios - Antarte + 41'47"
99 Louletano-Hospital de Lou... + 45'08"
100 Inteja-MMR Dominican CT