Ronde van Polen

  • -

Rit 5

Wroclaw - Szklarska Poreba (200.3km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gerolsteiner 5u28'01"
2 Quickstep-Innergetic
3 Phonak Hearing Systems
4 Liquigas-Bianchi + 2"
5 Fassa Bortolo
6 Rabobank
7 Rabobank
8 Lampre - Caffita + 6"
9 Action
10 Team CSC
11 Française des Jeux
12 Saunier Duval - Prodir
13 Team CSC
14 Action
15 Quickstep-Innergetic
16 Liberty Seguros
17 Team CSC
18 Action
19 Rabobank
20 Française des Jeux
21 Discovery Channel
22 Bouygues Telecom
23 Liberty Seguros
24 Illes Balears
25 Phonak Hearing Systems
26 Discovery Channel
27 Action
28 Team CSC
29 T-Mobile Team
30 Rabobank
31 Cofidis
32 Quickstep-Innergetic
33 Saunier Duval - Prodir
34 Domina Vacanze
35 Domina Vacanze
36 Euskaltel-Euskadi
37 Crédit Agricole
38 Bouygues Telecom + 27"
39 Action
40 Liquigas-Bianchi
41 Française des Jeux
42 Liberty Seguros
43 Davitamon-Lotto + 39"
44 Davitamon-Lotto + 1'04"
45 Saunier Duval - Prodir + 3'00"
46 T-Mobile Team + 3'08"
47 Illes Balears
48 Crédit Agricole
49 Liberty Seguros
50 Liquigas-Bianchi + 3'29"
51 Phonak Hearing Systems + 4'21"
52 Miche + 4'59"
53 Illes Balears + 6'19"
54 Miche
55 Action
56 Fassa Bortolo
57 Cofidis
58 Lampre - Caffita
59 Discovery Channel
60 Rabobank
61 Liberty Seguros
62 Gerolsteiner + 6'39"
63 Saunier Duval - Prodir
64 Cofidis + 8'05"
65 Crédit Agricole + 9'46"
66 Rabobank
67 Liberty Seguros + 12'01"
68 Quickstep-Innergetic + 13'50"
69 Saunier Duval - Prodir
70 Discovery Channel
71 Gerolsteiner
72 Domina Vacanze
73 Fassa Bortolo
74 Action
75 Cofidis
76 Illes Balears
77 Crédit Agricole
78 Cofidis
79 Lampre - Caffita
80 Phonak Hearing Systems
81 Liquigas-Bianchi
82 Phonak Hearing Systems
83 Domina Vacanze
84 Euskaltel-Euskadi
85 T-Mobile Team
86 Fassa Bortolo
87 Quickstep-Innergetic
88 Gerolsteiner
89 Fassa Bortolo
90 Française des Jeux
91 Davitamon-Lotto
92 T-Mobile Team
93 T-Mobile Team
94 T-Mobile Team
95 Saunier Duval - Prodir
96 Saunier Duval - Prodir
97 Cofidis
98 Bouygues Telecom
99 Euskaltel-Euskadi
100 Liberty Seguros
101 Lampre - Caffita
102 Française des Jeux
103 Discovery Channel
104 Miche + 14'24"
105 Illes Balears + 19'52"
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi
107 Liquigas-Bianchi
108 Liquigas-Bianchi
109 T-Mobile Team
110 Davitamon-Lotto
111 Team CSC
112 Gerolsteiner
113 Fassa Bortolo
114 Gerolsteiner
115 Fassa Bortolo
116 Team CSC
117 Team CSC
118 Quickstep-Innergetic
119 Miche
120 Gerolsteiner
121 Quickstep-Innergetic
122 Discovery Channel
123 Miche
124 Discovery Channel
125 Miche
126 Lampre - Caffita
127 Action
128 Bouygues Telecom
129 Cofidis
130 Bouygues Telecom
131 Phonak Hearing Systems
132 Liquigas-Bianchi
133 Française des Jeux
134 Miche + 22'07"
135 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 28'57"
136 Euskaltel-Euskadi