Rit 5

Jastrzebie Zdroj - Ustron (149km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Garmin-Transitions 3u51'13"
2 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 20"
3 Liquigas-Doimo
4 BMC
5 Lampre-Farnese Vini
6 Rabobank
7 HTC-Columbia
8 Mroz Active Jet
9 Garmin-Transitions
10 BMC
11 Team RadioShack + 31"
12 Vacansoleil
13 Caisse d'Epargne + 35"
14 Astana
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 48"
16 Team Katusha + 59"
17 Team RadioShack
18 Garmin-Transitions + 1'04"
19 Caisse d'Epargne + 1'10"
20 Caisse d'Epargne
21 Team Sky + 1'14"
22 Team Milram + 1'18"
23 Team RadioShack + 1'21"
24 Team Milram
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi
26 Garmin-Transitions
27 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'24"
28 Astana + 1'26"
29 HTC-Columbia + 1'27"
30 Caisse d'Epargne
31 Caisse d'Epargne
32 Euskaltel-Euskadi
33 Cervelo + 1'43"
34 Team Saxo Bank
35 Team Milram + 1'49"
36 Footon-Servetto
37 Footon-Servetto
38 Skil-Shimano
39 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'00"
40 Team Sky
41 Quick Step
42 Team Milram
43 HTC-Columbia + 2'09"
44 Cervelo + 2'16"
45 CCC Polsat + 2'18"
46 Team Katusha
47 Quick Step + 2'23"
48 Vacansoleil
49 Omega Pharma-Lotto
50 Team Sky
51 Footon-Servetto
52 Vacansoleil + 3'01"
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 3'15"
54 Team RadioShack + 3'36"
55 Vacansoleil + 3'59"
56 Caisse d'Epargne
57 Caisse d'Epargne
58 Astana
59 Euskaltel-Euskadi
60 BMC + 4'03"
61 Liquigas-Doimo
62 Mroz Active Jet
63 Team Sky
64 Team Saxo Bank + 4'06"
65 Omega Pharma-Lotto
66 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 5'54"
67 BMC + 5'55"
68 Team RadioShack
69 Team RadioShack
70 Garmin-Transitions + 5'58"
71 BMC
72 Team Katusha
73 Footon-Servetto + 6'01"
74 Cervelo + 6'03"
75 Astana + 6'04"
76 Française des Jeux + 6'10"
77 AG2R-La Mondiale + 6'30"
78 Astana + 6'39"
79 Rabobank + 7'03"
80 Rabobank + 7'04"
81 Astana + 7'05"
82 Team Milram + 7'43"
83 Team Milram + 7'44"
84 Mroz Active Jet + 7'45"
85 Euskaltel-Euskadi
86 Mroz Active Jet
87 CCC Polsat
88 Rabobank
89 Cervelo
90 Française des Jeux
91 Team Katusha
92 Team Sky
93 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 8'11"
94 Vacansoleil + 8'16"
95 Garmin-Transitions + 9'20"
96 Team Saxo Bank + 9'22"
97 Garmin-Transitions + 9'23"
98 Team Sky + 12'31"
99 Team RadioShack + 14'09"
100 Team Sky
101 Caisse d'Epargne
102 AG2R-La Mondiale
103 Omega Pharma-Lotto
104 Team Saxo Bank
105 Skil-Shimano
106 BMC
107 Quick Step + 14'14"
108 Vacansoleil
109 Vacansoleil + 14'17"
110 Française des Jeux
111 Vacansoleil
112 AG2R-La Mondiale
113 Team Katusha
114 Quick Step
115 AG2R-La Mondiale + 14'21"
116 Skil-Shimano
117 Française des Jeux
118 Skil-Shimano + 14'23"
119 Skil-Shimano
120 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'24"
121 Team Saxo Bank
122 Garmin-Transitions
123 Skil-Shimano
124 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'27"
125 Cervelo
126 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 14'29"
127 Team Saxo Bank + 14'38"
128 Team Katusha + 15'58"
129 Team RadioShack + 15'59"
130 Footon-Servetto + 16'01"
131 CCC Polsat
132 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 16'06"
133 Skil-Shimano + 16'14"
134 Team Milram + 19'28"
135 Rabobank
136 Euskaltel-Euskadi
137 Liquigas-Doimo + 19'30"
138 Astana + 22'02"
139 Rabobank
140 Omega Pharma-Lotto
141 Quick Step
142 Team Milram
143 Lampre-Farnese Vini
144 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 22'05"
145 Skil-Shimano
146 HTC-Columbia + 22'07"
147 HTC-Columbia
148 Liquigas-Doimo
149 Quick Step
150 Quick Step
151 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 22'10"
152 Mroz Active Jet
153 BMC + 22'13"
154 Quick Step + 22'16"
155 Team Saxo Bank + 22'18"
156 Française des Jeux + 22'25"
157 Team Sky + 22'31"
158 Rabobank
159 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 22'34"
160 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 22'39"
161 Liquigas-Doimo
162 HTC-Columbia + 22'41"
163 Rabobank + 22'43"
164 HTC-Columbia
165 Selectie - Oekraine
166 Astana + 22'45"
167 Française des Jeux + 23'00"
168 Liquigas-Doimo
169 HTC-Columbia
170 Cervelo
171 Footon-Servetto
172 Footon-Servetto
173 Cervelo
174 Liquigas-Doimo
175 Team Katusha