Rit 6

Oswiecim - Terma Bukowina Tatrzanska (228.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Rabobank 5u54'30"
2 HTC-Columbia + 7"
3 Lampre-Farnese Vini
4 BMC
5 Team RadioShack + 9"
6 BMC
7 Garmin-Transitions
8 Team Sky
9 Liquigas-Doimo
10 Mroz Active Jet
11 Lampre-Farnese Vini
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Footon-Servetto
14 Garmin-Transitions + 12"
15 Vacansoleil + 15"
16 Astana + 18"
17 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 20"
18 Caisse d'Epargne + 24"
19 Team Milram + 45"
20 Team Katusha + 51"
21 Team Katusha
22 Caisse d'Epargne
23 Team Sky + 1'06"
24 Team Sky
25 Footon-Servetto
26 Mroz Active Jet
27 Vacansoleil
28 Team Sky
29 Astana + 1'09"
30 HTC-Columbia
31 Team RadioShack
32 Vacansoleil + 1'12"
33 Garmin-Transitions + 1'32"
34 CCC Polsat + 1'54"
35 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'11"
36 Astana + 2'22"
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'41"
38 Team RadioShack + 2'51"
39 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'12"
40 Caisse d'Epargne
41 Caisse d'Epargne + 3'37"
42 Vacansoleil
43 Cervelo + 3'50"
44 Quick Step
45 Garmin-Transitions + 4'10"
46 Astana + 4'36"
47 Astana
48 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 5'48"
49 Astana + 6'03"
50 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 8'08"
51 Team Saxo Bank
52 Team Katusha
53 Team Saxo Bank
54 Vacansoleil + 9'12"
55 Omega Pharma-Lotto
56 Omega Pharma-Lotto
57 Team Milram
58 Team RadioShack
59 Française des Jeux
60 Team Katusha
61 BMC
62 Team RadioShack
63 BMC
64 Liquigas-Doimo
65 Mroz Active Jet
66 Team Sky
67 Cervelo
68 Astana
69 Team Katusha
70 AG2R-La Mondiale
71 Quick Step
72 Euskaltel-Euskadi
73 Team Sky
74 Skil-Shimano
75 Skil-Shimano
76 AG2R-La Mondiale
77 Vacansoleil
78 AG2R-La Mondiale
79 Vacansoleil
80 Team Sky + 11'43"
81 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 12'49"
82 Euskaltel-Euskadi
83 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 13'20"
84 Skil-Shimano
85 Quick Step
86 Garmin-Transitions
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 14'03"
88 Caisse d'Epargne + 15'47"
89 Footon-Servetto + 17'34"
90 Lampre-Farnese Vini
91 Team RadioShack
92 Team RadioShack
93 Rabobank
94 Caisse d'Epargne
95 Team Milram
96 Team Milram
97 Team RadioShack
98 Liquigas-Doimo
99 Rabobank
100 Rabobank
101 HTC-Columbia
102 Cervelo + 18'10"
103 Quick Step + 18'12"
104 Vacansoleil
105 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 18'15"
106 Team Milram + 19'22"
107 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 21'50"
108 BMC + 26'56"
109 Lampre-Farnese Vini
110 Team Katusha
111 Rabobank
112 Skil-Shimano
113 Mroz Active Jet
114 Cervelo
115 Astana
116 Cervelo
117 Team Milram
118 Omega Pharma-Lotto
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto
120 Footon-Servetto
121 Footon-Servetto
122 BMC + 36'39"
123 Liquigas-Doimo
124 Liquigas-Doimo
125 Lampre-Farnese Vini
126 BMC
127 HTC-Columbia
128 HTC-Columbia
129 Liquigas-Doimo
130 Liquigas-Doimo
131 Selectie - Oekraine
132 HTC-Columbia
133 CCC Polsat
134 CCC Polsat
135 Mroz Active Jet
136 Rabobank
137 Rabobank
138 Rabobank
139 Quick Step
140 Garmin-Transitions
141 Garmin-Transitions
142 Garmin-Transitions
143 HTC-Columbia
144 HTC-Columbia
145 Quick Step
146 Quick Step
147 Quick Step
148 Team Saxo Bank
149 Team Saxo Bank
150 Team Saxo Bank
151 Team Saxo Bank
152 Team Saxo Bank
153 AG2R-La Mondiale
154 Team Milram
155 Team Milram
156 Footon-Servetto
157 Footon-Servetto
158 Euskaltel-Euskadi
159 Euskaltel-Euskadi
160 Team Sky
161 Française des Jeux
162 Française des Jeux
163 Française des Jeux
164 Cervelo
165 Skil-Shimano
166 Skil-Shimano
167 Française des Jeux
168 Française des Jeux
169 Skil-Shimano
170 Team Katusha
171 Omega Pharma-Lotto