Ronde van Roemenië

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss Cycling Team 20u01'13"
2 Kolss Cycling Team + 14"
3 Selectie - Servië + 15"
4 Tusnad Cycling Team + 21"
5 Tusnad Cycling Team
6 Selectie - Oekraine + 25"
7 Kolss Cycling Team + 26"
8 Selectie - Oekraine
9 Tusnad Cycling Team + 33"
10 Tusnad Cycling Team
11 Tusnad Cycling Team
12 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 34"
13 SP Tableware + 35"
14 Cycling Team Friuli + 42"
15 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 46"
16 Utensilnord Ora24.eu
17 SP Tableware + 51"
18 SP Tableware + 57"
19 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 59"
20 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1'00"
21 Cycling Team Friuli + 1'04"
22 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1'13"
23 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 1'15"
24 SP Tableware + 1'22"
25 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 1'23"
26 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 1'27"
27 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1'42"
28 Selectie - Bulgarije
29 Lampre-Merida
30 Overall Cycling Team
31 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1'44"
32 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 1'50"
33 Selectie - Ecuador + 1'53"
34 Louletano - Dunas Dourada...
35 Brisasport Turkiye + 2'00"
36 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 2'32"
37 Selectie - Bulgarije + 2'44"
38 SP Tableware + 2'48"
39 SP Tableware + 3'05"
40 Cycling Team Friuli + 4'31"
41 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 4'41"
42 FGM-MI Impianti-Cicli De ... + 6'27"
43 Selectie - Turkije + 6'42"
44 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 6'43"
45 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 7'04"
46 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 7'15"
47 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 7'32"
48 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 7'34"
49 Kolss Cycling Team + 7'36"
50 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 7'42"
51 Petrolul Ploiesti + 7'50"
52 Selectie - Ecuador + 7'53"
53 Selectie - Ecuador
54 Selectie - Ecuador + 8'06"
55 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'08"
56 Utensilnord Ora24.eu + 8'14"
57 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 8'26"
58 Dinamo Mazicon
59 Selectie - Turkije + 8'31"
60 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 8'47"
61 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'50"
62 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'56"
63 Selectie - Bulgarije + 8'57"
64 Selectie - Moldavië + 9'10"
65 Cycling Team Friuli + 9'58"
66 Cycling Team Friuli + 10'21"
67 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 10'25"
68 Petrolul Ploiesti + 10'41"
69 Petrolul Ploiesti + 10'46"
70 Dinamo Mazicon + 11'04"
71 SP Tableware + 11'13"
72 WV Noord-Holland + 11'25"
73 Dinamo Mazicon + 11'36"
74 Selectie - Servië + 11'39"
75 Selectie - Moldavië + 11'46"
76 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'57"
77 Terra Footwear-Bicycle Li... + 12'07"
78 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 12'48"
79 Wilton-Care4bikes-AAdrink... + 12'52"
80 UWTC De Volharding + 13'04"
81 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 13'41"
82 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
83 Selectie - Bulgarije + 14'12"
84 Cycling Team Friuli + 14'30"
85 Petrolul Ploiesti + 14'53"
86 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 14'54"
87 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'15"
88 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 16'24"
89 Selectie - Moldavië + 16'35"
90 Dinamo Mazicon + 18'20"
91 UWTC De Volharding + 19'46"
92 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 19'56"
93 Fantini-AngeloAntenucci-K... + 20'43"
94 Tusnad Cycling Team + 22'18"
95 Team Ur-Krostitzer Univeg... + 26'20"
96 Dinamo Mazicon + 46'54"