Rit 4

Estavayer-le-Lac - Sainte-Croix (157.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Liquigas 4u11'44"
2 Cofidis
3 Team Katusha + 7"
4 Fuji-Servetto + 17"
5 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 45"
6 Française des Jeux + 51"
7 Quick Step
8 BMC Racing Team
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Silence - Lotto
11 Rabobank
12 Caisse d'Epargne
13 Liquigas + 1'17"
14 Silence - Lotto + 1'20"
15 Team Columbia - High Road + 1'24"
16 Cervelo Test Team
17 Team Saxo Bank
18 Astana
19 Lampre - N.G.C.
20 Ag2r - La Mondiale
21 Cofidis
22 Française des Jeux
23 Team Milram
24 Team Columbia - High Road
25 Team Katusha
26 Cervelo Test Team
27 Ag2r - La Mondiale
28 Astana
29 Astana
30 Ag2r - La Mondiale
31 Team Saxo Bank
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Fuji-Servetto
34 Fuji-Servetto + 1'41"
35 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'10"
36 Silence - Lotto + 3'47"
37 Team Columbia - High Road
38 Team Saxo Bank
39 Team Katusha
40 Française des Jeux
41 Française des Jeux
42 Rabobank
43 Euskaltel-Euskadi
44 Astana
45 Astana
46 Cervelo Test Team + 5'17"
47 Fuji-Servetto
48 Cofidis
49 Garmin - Slipstream + 5'20"
50 Lampre - N.G.C. + 5'21"
51 Team Saxo Bank + 5'32"
52 BBox Bouygues Télécom + 6'48"
53 Garmin - Slipstream
54 Lampre - N.G.C.
55 Garmin - Slipstream
56 Française des Jeux
57 Rabobank
58 Rabobank
59 Rabobank
60 Française des Jeux
61 Team Columbia - High Road
62 Ag2r - La Mondiale
63 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'29"
64 Lampre - N.G.C.
65 Liquigas
66 BMC Racing Team
67 Team Milram
68 Garmin - Slipstream + 9'29"
69 Team Saxo Bank
70 Garmin - Slipstream
71 Astana
72 Cervelo Test Team
73 Française des Jeux
74 Fuji-Servetto
75 Quick Step + 14'33"
76 Silence - Lotto
77 Liquigas
78 Liquigas
79 Caisse d'Epargne
80 Caisse d'Epargne
81 Lampre - N.G.C.
82 Cervelo Test Team + 14'51"
83 Quick Step + 22'26"
84 Team Katusha
85 Team Katusha
86 Team Katusha
87 Liquigas
88 Liquigas
89 Lampre - N.G.C.
90 Rabobank
91 BMC Racing Team
92 BMC Racing Team
93 Team Katusha
94 Team Milram
95 Team Columbia - High Road
96 Team Columbia - High Road
97 Silence - Lotto
98 Cofidis
99 BBox Bouygues Télécom
100 Team Columbia - High Road
101 Cofidis
102 Cofidis
103 Garmin - Slipstream
104 Cervelo Test Team
105 Cofidis
106 Ag2r - La Mondiale
107 Astana
108 Ag2r - La Mondiale
109 Garmin - Slipstream
110 Team Milram
111 Garmin - Slipstream
112 Team Saxo Bank
113 Team Saxo Bank
114 Ag2r - La Mondiale
115 Team Milram
116 BBox Bouygues Télécom
117 Euskaltel-Euskadi
118 Rabobank
119 BMC Racing Team
120 Team Milram
121 Quick Step
122 BBox Bouygues Télécom
123 Silence - Lotto
124 Silence - Lotto
125 Team Columbia - High Road
126 Caisse d'Epargne
127 BBox Bouygues Télécom
128 Fuji-Servetto
129 BBox Bouygues Télécom
130 Euskaltel-Euskadi
131 BBox Bouygues Télécom
132 Astana
133 Française des Jeux
134 BBox Bouygues Télécom
135 BMC Racing Team
136 Cofidis
137 BMC Racing Team
138 Caisse d'Epargne
139 Euskaltel-Euskadi
140 Caisse d'Epargne
141 Euskaltel-Euskadi
142 Cervelo Test Team
143 Rabobank
144 BMC Racing Team + 22'38"
145 Quick Step