Ronde van Slovakije

  • -

Rit 8

Cunovo/Vodne Dielo - Gabcikovo/Vodne Dielo (31.9km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 32'43"
2 Itera-Kathusa + 14"
3 Itera-Kathusa + 1'06"
4 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'09"
5 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'15"
6 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 1'25"
7 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'30"
8 TT Raiko Argon 18
9 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'43"
10 Dukla Trencin Merida
11 Loborika Favorit Team + 1'46"
12 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 1'49"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 1'51"
14 Dukla Trencin Merida + 1'54"
15 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 1'57"
16 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 1'58"
17 Itera-Kathusa + 2'10"
18 Kolss Cycling Team + 2'11"
19 Bank BGZ + 2'12"
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 2'17"
21 ASC Dukla Praha + 2'20"
22 Selectie - Oekraine + 2'22"
23 Bank BGZ + 2'28"
24 Loborika Favorit Team + 2'41"
25 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
26 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 2'44"
27 Legia-Felt + 2'45"
28 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 2'46"
29 Sparta Praha + 2'48"
30 Dukla Trencin Merida + 2'49"
31 Sparta Praha
32 Manisaspor Cycling Team + 3'06"
33 Dukla Trencin Merida + 3'12"
34 Selectie - Letland + 3'16"
35 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 3'32"
36 Selectie - Rusland + 3'37"
37 Kolss Cycling Team + 3'40"
38 Sparta Praha + 3'58"
39 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 4'15"
40 Selectie - Slovakije + 4'16"
41 Selectie - Rusland + 4'18"
42 TT Raiko Argon 18 + 4'22"
43 Selectie - Tsjechië + 4'33"
44 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'36"
45 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 4'43"
46 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
47 Legia-Felt + 4'48"
48 Bank BGZ
49 Bank BGZ + 4'52"
50 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'53"
51 Selectie - Rusland + 5'16"
52 Bank BGZ + 5'40"
53 Selectie - Slovakije + 5'46"
54 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'04"
55 Dukla Trencin Merida + 6'47"
56 Selectie - Rusland + 6'59"
57 Loborika Favorit Team + 7'01"
58 Legia-Felt + 7'07"
59 Loborika Favorit Team + 7'09"
60 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 7'41"
61 Selectie - Tsjechië + 7'53"
62 PSK Whirlpool-Author + 7'58"
63 Selectie - Tsjechië + 8'14"
64 Telenet-Fidea + 8'38"
65 Loborika Favorit Team + 10'03"