Rit 14

Puerto Lumbreras - Villacarrillo (205km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Discovery Channel 5u21'21"
2 Française des Jeux + 28"
3 Gerolsteiner + 50"
4 Quickstep - Innergetic
5 Liquigas
6 Karpin Galicia
7 Caisse d'Epargne
8 Team CSC
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 AG2R Prévoyance
11 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'22"
12 Discovery Channel + 10'05"
13 T-Mobile Team
14 Relax - Gam
15 Française des Jeux
16 Predictor - Lotto
17 Team CSC
18 Discovery Channel
19 Rabobank
20 AG2R Prévoyance
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Quickstep - Innergetic
23 Caisse d'Epargne
24 Gerolsteiner
25 Quickstep - Innergetic
26 Andalucia - Cajasur
27 Team CSC
28 Karpin Galicia
29 Bouygues Telecom
30 Liquigas
31 Euskaltel-Euskadi
32 Caisse d'Epargne
33 Andalucia - Cajasur
34 Team CSC
35 Karpin Galicia
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Karpin Galicia
38 Cofidis
39 Andalucia - Cajasur
40 Predictor - Lotto
41 Team CSC
42 Euskaltel-Euskadi
43 AG2R Prévoyance
44 AG2R Prévoyance
45 AG2R Prévoyance
46 Discovery Channel
47 Cofidis
48 Predictor - Lotto
49 Bouygues Telecom
50 AG2R Prévoyance
51 Française des Jeux
52 Euskaltel-Euskadi
53 Cofidis
54 Cofidis
55 Discovery Channel
56 Caisse d'Epargne
57 Team CSC
58 Cofidis
59 Andalucia - Cajasur
60 Predictor - Lotto
61 Saunier Duval - Prodir
62 Euskaltel-Euskadi
63 Saunier Duval - Prodir
64 Karpin Galicia
65 Quickstep - Innergetic
66 Caisse d'Epargne
67 Quickstep - Innergetic
68 AG2R Prévoyance
69 Liquigas
70 Team Milram
71 T-Mobile Team
72 Predictor - Lotto
73 Cofidis
74 Team Milram
75 Lampre - Fondital
76 Relax - Gam
77 Liquigas
78 Lampre - Fondital
79 Liquigas
80 Crédit Agricole
81 Lampre - Fondital
82 Karpin Galicia
83 Lampre - Fondital
84 AG2R Prévoyance
85 Team CSC
86 Gerolsteiner
87 Rabobank
88 Team Milram
89 Cofidis
90 Lampre - Fondital
91 Rabobank
92 Rabobank
93 Crédit Agricole
94 Relax - Gam
95 Euskaltel-Euskadi
96 Euskaltel-Euskadi
97 Relax - Gam
98 T-Mobile Team
99 Française des Jeux
100 AG2R Prévoyance
101 Andalucia - Cajasur
102 Caisse d'Epargne
103 Andalucia - Cajasur
104 T-Mobile Team
105 Andalucia - Cajasur
106 Liquigas
107 Quickstep - Innergetic
108 Quickstep - Innergetic
109 Saunier Duval - Prodir
110 Team CSC
111 Saunier Duval - Prodir
112 Predictor - Lotto
113 T-Mobile Team
114 Cofidis
115 Saunier Duval - Prodir
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 10'26"
117 Team Milram
118 Liquigas
119 Lampre - Fondital
120 Saunier Duval - Prodir
121 Liquigas
122 Gerolsteiner
123 Crédit Agricole
124 T-Mobile Team
125 Relax - Gam
126 Lampre - Fondital
127 Relax - Gam
128 Lampre - Fondital
129 Predictor - Lotto
130 Rabobank
131 Andalucia - Cajasur + 10'38"
132 Team Milram + 10'43"
133 Gerolsteiner
134 Team Milram
135 Gerolsteiner
136 Bouygues Telecom
137 Cofidis
138 Relax - Gam
139 Relax - Gam
140 Gerolsteiner
141 Bouygues Telecom
142 Quickstep - Innergetic
143 Rabobank + 10'57"
144 Rabobank + 11'09"
145 Rabobank + 11'26"
146 Andalucia - Cajasur
147 Crédit Agricole
148 Crédit Agricole
149 T-Mobile Team
150 Team Milram
151 Karpin Galicia
152 Team Milram
153 Française des Jeux
154 Française des Jeux
155 T-Mobile Team
156 Gerolsteiner + 12'00"
157 Crédit Agricole
158 Team Milram + 17'08"