Rit 1

Ascona - Sierre (167.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cervelo 4u25'16"
2 Euskaltel-Euskadi
3 Vacansoleil
4 Rabobank
5 Team Milram
6 Caisse d'Epargne
7 Footon-Servetto
8 Team Sky
9 Lampre-Farnese Vini
10 Quick Step
11 BMC
12 Team Saxo Bank
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Team Milram
15 Garmin-Transitions
16 Rabobank
17 Team Sky
18 Caisse d'Epargne
19 Team Saxo Bank
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Vacansoleil
25 Team Sky
26 Quick Step
27 Lampre-Farnese Vini
28 Team RadioShack
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Omega Pharma-Lotto
31 Rabobank
32 BMC
33 Liquigas-Doimo
34 Lampre-Farnese Vini
35 Selectie - België
36 HTC-Columbia
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 Liquigas-Doimo
39 Euskaltel-Euskadi
40 Footon-Servetto
41 Team Saxo Bank
42 Team RadioShack
43 BMC
44 Quick Step
45 Team Sky
46 Team RadioShack
47 Team Katusha
48 Astana
49 Rabobank
50 Team Saxo Bank
51 Team Saxo Bank
52 Lampre-Farnese Vini
53 Team Milram
54 Française des Jeux
55 Quick Step
56 Caisse d'Epargne
57 Team Saxo Bank
58 Garmin-Transitions
59 BMC
60 Team Sky
61 Vacansoleil
62 Team Milram
63 Rabobank
64 Footon-Servetto
65 Vacansoleil
66 Garmin-Transitions
67 Team Katusha + 1'01"
68 Française des Jeux + 1'55"
69 Omega Pharma-Lotto
70 Caisse d'Epargne
71 Team Katusha
72 Française des Jeux
73 Française des Jeux
74 Rabobank
75 Team Sky
76 Cervelo
77 Astana
78 Team Katusha
79 AG2R-La Mondiale
80 Team Sky
81 AG2R-La Mondiale
82 Team Katusha
83 Caisse d'Epargne
84 Vacansoleil
85 Garmin-Transitions
86 Astana
87 Team Milram + 3'09"
88 Astana
89 BMC
90 Omega Pharma-Lotto
91 AG2R-La Mondiale
92 HTC-Columbia
93 Team Katusha
94 Quick Step
95 Team RadioShack
96 HTC-Columbia
97 Liquigas-Doimo
98 Euskaltel-Euskadi
99 HTC-Columbia
100 Quick Step
101 BMC
102 Omega Pharma-Lotto
103 Caisse d'Epargne
104 Française des Jeux
105 AG2R-La Mondiale
106 Vacansoleil
107 Lampre-Farnese Vini
108 Team Milram
109 AG2R-La Mondiale
110 Team Saxo Bank
111 Footon-Servetto
112 Garmin-Transitions
113 HTC-Columbia
114 Cervelo
115 Astana
116 Omega Pharma-Lotto
117 Garmin-Transitions
118 Euskaltel-Euskadi
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 5'33"
120 Euskaltel-Euskadi
121 Cervelo
122 Quick Step
123 Liquigas-Doimo
124 HTC-Columbia
125 Cervelo + 6'05"
126 Team Katusha
127 Française des Jeux
128 Lampre-Farnese Vini
129 Cervelo
130 Liquigas-Doimo
131 Footon-Servetto + 7'09"
132 Vacansoleil + 9'20"
133 BMC + 9'34"
134 BMC
135 Lampre-Farnese Vini
136 Liquigas-Doimo
137 Selectie - Oekraine
138 Française des Jeux
139 Vacansoleil
140 Rabobank
141 Astana
142 Astana
143 Footon-Servetto
144 Lampre-Farnese Vini
145 Footon-Servetto
146 Footon-Servetto
147 AG2R-La Mondiale
148 Team RadioShack
149 Garmin-Transitions
150 Astana
151 Quick Step
152 Team Milram
153 Team Milram
154 Caisse d'Epargne + 10'57"
155 Euskaltel-Euskadi
156 Team RadioShack
157 Team RadioShack
158 Liquigas-Doimo
159 Team RadioShack
160 Cervelo
161 HTC-Columbia
162 Team Sky
163 Omega Pharma-Lotto
164 Team Saxo Bank
165 Garmin-Transitions
166 Cervelo + 14'58"