Rit 1

Claire - Tanunda (141km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 HTC-Columbia 3u15'30"
2 Team RadioShack
3 Omega Pharma-Lotto
4 BMC
5 Team Sky
6 Team Saxo Bank
7 Rabobank
8 Team Katusha
9 Caisse d'Epargne
10 Astana
11 AG2R-La Mondiale
12 BMC
13 Garmin-Transitions
14 Quick Step
15 Euskaltel-Euskadi
16 Footon-Servetto
17 Team Milram
18 AG2R-La Mondiale
19 AG2R-La Mondiale
20 Team Milram
21 Euskaltel-Euskadi
22 Française des Jeux
23 Liquigas-Doimo
24 Astana
25 Team Sky
26 Team Katusha
27 Astana
28 Team Jayco-Skins
29 Astana
30 Rabobank
31 Liquigas-Doimo
32 Rabobank
33 Française des Jeux
34 Quick Step
35 Garmin-Transitions
36 Caisse d'Epargne
37 Caisse d'Epargne
38 Caisse d'Epargne
39 Garmin-Transitions
40 Team Saxo Bank
41 Quick Step
42 BMC
43 Caisse d'Epargne
44 Caisse d'Epargne
45 Rabobank
46 Team RadioShack
47 Footon-Servetto
48 Team Sky
49 Team Saxo Bank
50 BMC
51 Euskaltel-Euskadi
52 BMC
53 Liquigas-Doimo
54 Rabobank
55 Team Katusha
56 Astana
57 Team Saxo Bank
58 Team Milram
59 Française des Jeux
60 AG2R-La Mondiale
61 AG2R-La Mondiale
62 Team Saxo Bank
63 Euskaltel-Euskadi
64 Trek Livestrong U23
65 Française des Jeux
66 AG2R-La Mondiale
67 Drapac Porsche
68 BMC
69 Garmin-Transitions
70 Garmin-Transitions
71 Astana
72 HTC-Columbia
73 Liquigas-Doimo
74 HTC-Columbia
75 Garmin-Transitions
76 Footon-Servetto
77 Team Katusha
78 Omega Pharma-Lotto
79 Team Jayco-Skins
80 HTC-Columbia
81 Liquigas-Doimo
82 Team RadioShack
83 Team Katusha
84 Team RadioShack
85 HTC-Columbia + 11"
86 Team RadioShack + 13"
87 Team RadioShack
88 Team Sky + 34"
89 Garmin-Transitions + 1'38"
90 HTC-Columbia
91 Team Sky + 2'58"
92 Liquigas-Doimo + 6'22"
93 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 8'22"
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Omega Pharma-Lotto
96 Astana
97 Euskaltel-Euskadi
98 Fly V Australia
99 Quick Step
100 Fly V Australia
101 Footon-Servetto
102 Footon-Servetto
103 Team Sky
104 HTC-Columbia
105 Team Milram
106 Liquigas-Doimo
107 Team Milram
108 Omega Pharma-Lotto
109 Team Sky
110 Française des Jeux
111 AG2R-La Mondiale
112 ISD-Neri
113 Omega Pharma-Lotto
114 Française des Jeux
115 Française des Jeux
116 Team Katusha
117 Team Katusha
118 Footon-Servetto
119 Quick Step
120 Footon-Servetto
121 Caisse d'Epargne
122 Team Milram
123 Rabobank
124 Quick Step
125 Omega Pharma-Lotto
126 Omega Pharma-Lotto
127 Rabobank
128 Team Saxo Bank
129 Team Saxo Bank
130 Team RadioShack
131 BMC
132 Team Milram + 10'43"