Rit 2

Gawler - Hahndorf (133.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 HTC-Columbia 3u23'49"
2 Team Sky
3 Team Katusha
4 Garmin-Transitions
5 Rabobank
6 Astana
7 BMC
8 Team Milram
9 Team Saxo Bank
10 Caisse d'Epargne
11 Team Saxo Bank
12 Team Milram
13 AG2R-La Mondiale
14 Quick Step
15 Liquigas-Doimo
16 Team Katusha
17 Liquigas-Doimo
18 Omega Pharma-Lotto
19 Quick Step
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Caisse d'Epargne
22 AG2R-La Mondiale
23 Astana
24 Caisse d'Epargne
25 Team Saxo Bank
26 Euskaltel-Euskadi
27 Team Sky
28 Team Milram
29 Caisse d'Epargne
30 Team RadioShack
31 Astana
32 Garmin-Transitions
33 Garmin-Transitions
34 Rabobank
35 Team Sky
36 Liquigas-Doimo
37 Quick Step
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Team Milram
40 Caisse d'Epargne
41 HTC-Columbia
42 BMC
43 Rabobank
44 BMC
45 BMC
46 Team Saxo Bank
47 Française des Jeux
48 Team RadioShack
49 Footon-Servetto
50 Team Katusha
51 HTC-Columbia
52 Caisse d'Epargne
53 AG2R-La Mondiale
54 Française des Jeux + 9"
55 Garmin-Transitions
56 BMC
57 Team RadioShack
58 Garmin-Transitions
59 Team Sky
60 Omega Pharma-Lotto
61 Team Katusha
62 Fly V Australia
63 Team RadioShack
64 Team Saxo Bank
65 Footon-Servetto
66 Footon-Servetto
67 Liquigas-Doimo
68 HTC-Columbia
69 Française des Jeux
70 Garmin-Transitions
71 Drapac Porsche
72 Astana
73 Footon-Servetto
74 Liquigas-Doimo
75 Omega Pharma-Lotto
76 Rabobank
77 Omega Pharma-Lotto
78 AG2R-La Mondiale
79 Quick Step
80 HTC-Columbia
81 Liquigas-Doimo
82 Footon-Servetto
83 BMC
84 Omega Pharma-Lotto
85 Team RadioShack + 20"
86 Team Katusha + 26"
87 Team Sky + 28"
88 Team Sky
89 Footon-Servetto
90 HTC-Columbia + 34"
91 Team Jayco-Skins + 55"
92 Trek Livestrong U23
93 Française des Jeux
94 AG2R-La Mondiale
95 Astana
96 Team Katusha
97 Team Katusha
98 Team Jayco-Skins
99 Rabobank
100 Française des Jeux
101 Euskaltel-Euskadi
102 Euskaltel-Euskadi
103 Euskaltel-Euskadi
104 Caisse d'Epargne
105 Française des Jeux
106 Rabobank
107 Astana
108 Team Saxo Bank
109 Astana
110 Team RadioShack
111 Française des Jeux
112 Quick Step
113 Euskaltel-Euskadi
114 Quick Step + 1'06"
115 Liquigas-Doimo + 1'11"
116 Euskaltel-Euskadi
117 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'19"
118 Footon-Servetto + 1'33"
119 HTC-Columbia + 1'36"
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Team Sky + 2'05"
122 Garmin-Transitions + 2'29"
123 Fly V Australia + 2'41"
124 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2'44"
125 Omega Pharma-Lotto
126 Rabobank
127 BMC
128 Team Milram + 3'42"
129 ISD-Neri + 7'38"
130 Team Milram
131 Team Milram
132 Team RadioShack