Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Garmin-Transitions 4u28'42"
2 Team Katusha
3 Team Milram
4 Team Sky
5 Quick Step
6 Ceramica Flaminia
7 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
8 Saur-Sojasun
9 AG2R-La Mondiale
10 BMC
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
14 Team Milram
15 HTC-Columbia
16 Vacansoleil
17 Landbouwkrediet
18 Quick Step
19 Rabobank
20 Euskaltel-Euskadi
21 Ceramica Flaminia
22 HTC-Columbia
23 Vacansoleil
24 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
25 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
26 Skil-Shimano
27 Ceramica Flaminia
28 Palmans Cras
29 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
30 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
31 Cervelo
32 Team Saxo Bank
33 Palmans Cras
34 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
35 Quick Step
36 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
37 Landbouwkrediet
38 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
39 Saur-Sojasun
40 Landbouwkrediet
41 Omega Pharma-Lotto
42 An Post-Sean Kelly
43 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Rabobank
47 Rabobank + 10"
48 Landbouwkrediet
49 Omega Pharma-Lotto
50 Omega Pharma-Lotto
51 Cervelo
52 Kuota-Indeland
53 Saur-Sojasun
54 Skil-Shimano
55 BMC + 14"
56 BMC
57 Ceramica Flaminia
58 Landbouwkrediet
59 Team Milram
60 BMC
61 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
62 An Post-Sean Kelly
63 Team Milram
64 Lampre-Farnese Vini
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi
67 Team Katusha
68 Vacansoleil
69 Team Sky + 17"
70 Omega Pharma-Lotto
71 Landbouwkrediet + 18"
72 Skil-Shimano
73 Palmans Cras
74 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
76 Garmin-Transitions
77 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Team Saxo Bank
79 Garmin-Transitions
80 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
81 Quick Step
82 Skil-Shimano
83 Team Katusha
84 Vacansoleil
85 HTC-Columbia
86 Rabobank + 25"
87 Team Milram
88 Quick Step
89 Euskaltel-Euskadi
90 Ceramica Flaminia
91 Team Saxo Bank
92 Team Katusha
93 Team Saxo Bank
94 HTC-Columbia
95 An Post-Sean Kelly
96 Rabobank
97 Team Saxo Bank
98 Team Sky + 29"
99 Omega Pharma-Lotto
100 Omega Pharma-Lotto
101 Landbouwkrediet
102 Rabobank
103 Skil-Shimano
104 Garmin-Transitions
105 HTC-Columbia
106 Ceramica Flaminia
107 BMC
108 Cervelo
109 Cervelo
110 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
111 Cervelo
112 Vacansoleil
113 Rabobank
114 Vacansoleil
115 Vacansoleil
116 Quick Step
117 BMC
118 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
119 Team Sky
120 Team Saxo Bank
121 Team Sky
122 Team Katusha
123 Team Milram
124 Lampre-Farnese Vini
125 Team Milram
126 AG2R-La Mondiale
127 Cervelo + 39"
128 Garmin-Transitions
129 Selectie - Oekraine + 41"
130 Team Katusha
131 Quick Step + 44"
132 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'08"
133 Team Sky + 1'24"
134 Team Sky + 1'34"
135 Vacansoleil
136 Saur-Sojasun + 1'40"
137 An Post-Sean Kelly + 1'44"
138 Landbouwkrediet + 1'51"
139 Garmin-Transitions
140 Skil-Shimano
141 Ceramica Flaminia
142 Palmans Cras
143 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1'54"
144 Team Katusha + 1'55"
145 Saur-Sojasun
146 An Post-Sean Kelly + 2'31"
147 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
148 Palmans Cras
149 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
150 Lampre-Farnese Vini
151 Saur-Sojasun + 2'35"
152 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'44"
153 Team Sky
154 Lampre-Farnese Vini
155 Team Milram
156 HTC-Columbia
157 An Post-Sean Kelly
158 HTC-Columbia
159 AG2R-La Mondiale
160 Euskaltel-Euskadi
161 HTC-Columbia
162 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
163 Garmin-Transitions
164 Cervelo
165 Palmans Cras
166 BMC
167 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
168 Cervelo
169 Skil-Shimano
170 Skil-Shimano