Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Adria Mobil 8u56'28"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'01"
3 Adria Mobil + 1'07"
4 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 2'09"
5 Androni Giocattoli + 2'17"
6 Androni Giocattoli + 2'37"
8 Christina Watches - Kuma + 2'45"
10 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 2'58"
11 Androni Giocattoli + 3'55"
13 Adria Mobil + 4'48"
14 Adria Mobil + 5'27"
16 Tusnad Cycling Team + 5'36"
17 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 5'51"
18 Tusnad Cycling Team + 6'22"
19 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 6'24"
20 Kolss Cycling Team + 6'36"
21 Verandas Willems + 6'46"
22 Utensilnord + 10'05"
23 LKT Team Brandenburg + 10'27"
24 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 10'45"
25 Tusnad Cycling Team + 11'40"
26 Adria Mobil + 12'37"
27 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 12'49"
28 ISD Continental Team + 13'08"
30 Froy - Bianchi + 14'49"
31 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 14'56"
32 Selectie - Roemenië + 15'13"
33 Amplatz - BMC + 18'48"
34 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 18'55"
36 LKT Team Brandenburg
37 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 20'10"
38 Christina Watches - Kuma + 22'37"
39 Utensilnord + 22'52"
41 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'21"
42 Adria Mobil + 23'33"
43 Androni Giocattoli + 23'47"
44 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'56"
45 Androni Giocattoli
46 Amplatz - BMC + 24'01"
47 Froy - Bianchi + 25'47"
48 Verandas Willems + 27'09"
49 ISD Continental Team + 27'52"
50 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 28'31"
51 Christina Watches - Kuma + 28'35"
52 Kolss Cycling Team + 29'44"
53 ISD Continental Team + 29'53"
55 Team Ringeriks - Kraft + 30'36"
57 LKT Team Brandenburg + 30'57"
58 Selectie - Oekraine + 31'07"
59 Froy - Bianchi + 31'39"
60 Tusnad Cycling Team + 31'58"
61 LKT Team Brandenburg + 33'19"
62 Utensilnord + 34'31"
65 Froy - Bianchi + 35'36"
66 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 35'40"
67 Christina Watches - Kuma + 36'10"
68 Selectie - Roemenië + 36'19"
69 Utensilnord + 36'23"
70 Froy - Bianchi
71 Amplatz - BMC + 37'56"
72 Kolss Cycling Team + 38'37"
73 Verandas Willems + 38'53"
78 Verandas Willems + 40'57"
79 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 41'27"
80 Selectie - Hongarije + 42'03"
81 Christina Watches - Kuma + 43'43"
82 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 45'21"
83 Selectie - Azerbeidjan + 45'56"
84 LKT Team Brandenburg + 46'21"
85 Buenos Aires Provincia + 46'39"
86 Buenos Aires Provincia + 47'16"
87 ISD Continental Team + 47'50"
89 Shimano Racing Team + 48'58"
92 LKT Team Brandenburg + 50'21"
93 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 50'23"
94 ISD Continental Team + 50'35"
95 Utensilnord + 51'09"
96 Selectie - Roemenië + 51'54"
97 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 52'25"
98 Christina Watches - Kuma + 52'39"
100 Adria Mobil + 55'42"
101 Team Differdange - Losch + 55'51"
102 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 56'20"
103 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 56'23"
104 Selectie - Argentinië + 58'45"
106 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 58'57"
107 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 59'06"
108 Utensilnord + 59'53"
109 Selectie - Argentinië + 59'58"
110 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u01'17"
111 Team Idea + 1u02'37"
112 MG Kvis - Trevigiani + 1u02'40"
113 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1u02'41"