Sibiu Cycling Tour

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CCC Sprandi Polkowice 13u35'57"
2 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 4'33"
3 UniEuro Wilier + 5'35"
4 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 5'52"
5 Cycling Academy Team + 8'19"
6 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 10'37"
7 One Pro Cycling + 11'08"
8 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 11'22"
9 Cycling Academy Team + 11'33"
10 D'Amico Bottecchia + 11'37"
11 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 12'05"
12 Cycling Academy Team + 12'09"
13 Team Coloquick-Cult + 12'20"
14 Cycling Academy Team + 12'42"
15 UniEuro Wilier + 12'57"
16 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'02"
17 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 13'04"
18 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 13'06"
19 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13'24"
20 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 13'30"
21 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 13'32"
22 Selectie - Bulgarije + 13'56"
23 Selectie - Bulgarije + 14'21"
24 D'Amico Bottecchia + 14'22"
25 UniEuro Wilier + 14'37"
26 Team Differdange - Losch + 14'38"
27 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 14'46"
28 D'Amico Bottecchia + 14'49"
29 Selectie - Argentinië + 15'00"
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 15'04"
31 GM Europa Ovini + 15'13"
32 Team Coloquick-Cult + 15'22"
33 GM Europa Ovini + 15'35"
34 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 15'36"
35 Tusnad Cycling Team + 15'41"
36 Team Differdange - Losch + 17'10"
37 GM Europa Ovini + 17'17"
38 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 17'53"
39 Team Differdange - Losch + 18'31"
40 Tusnad Cycling Team + 18'36"
41 D'Amico Bottecchia + 19'16"
42 Tusnad Cycling Team + 19'54"
43 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 20'04"
44 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 20'17"
45 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 20'42"
46 One Pro Cycling + 20'59"
47 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'07"
48 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'14"
49 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 21'16"
50 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 21'47"
51 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 22'03"
52 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 22'13"
53 UniEuro Wilier + 23'14"
54 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ...
55 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 23'48"
56 GM Europa Ovini + 24'46"
57 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 25'28"
58 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 25'49"
59 Selectie - Denemarken + 26'21"
60 GM Europa Ovini + 26'39"
61 UniEuro Wilier + 29'34"
62 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 29'43"
63 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 29'57"
64 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 30'14"
65 Cycling Academy Team + 30'21"
66 One Pro Cycling + 30'28"
67 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 31'00"
68 One Pro Cycling + 31'07"
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 31'33"
70 D'Amico Bottecchia + 33'15"
71 One Pro Cycling + 33'26"
72 D'Amico Bottecchia + 33'46"
73 Selectie - Noorwegen + 34'30"
74 Christina Jewelry Pro Cyc... + 34'39"
75 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 34'53"
76 Selectie - Bulgarije + 35'16"
77 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 35'46"
78 Tusnad Cycling Team + 36'25"
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 36'34"
80 UniEuro Wilier + 37'29"
81 One Pro Cycling + 37'54"
82 GM Europa Ovini + 38'01"
83 Team Differdange - Losch + 38'33"
84 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 38'57"
85 Team Coloquick-Cult + 39'17"
86 Selectie - Roemenië + 39'30"
87 Selectie - Turkije + 40'03"
88 Tusnad Cycling Team + 43'22"
89 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 43'49"
90 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 44'04"
91 Selectie - Bulgarije + 44'15"
92 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 44'19"
93 CCC Sprandi Polkowice + 44'34"
94 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 47'06"
95 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 49'47"
96 Team Soigneur-Copenhagen ... + 50'25"
97 Tusnad Cycling Team + 52'17"
98 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 53'03"
99 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 1u04'52"
100 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1u04'53"
101 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u07'49"
102 Selectie - Bulgarije + 1u12'24"
103 Tusnad Cycling Team + 1u18'58"
104 Selectie - Roemenië + 1u31'23"