Ster van Zwolle

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 3u55'53"
2 Verandas Willems
3 Team Coop-Oster Hus
4 Metec-TKH Continental CT
5 Babydump Cycling Team
6 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
7 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 4"
8 Cyclingteam Join's - de R... + 5"
9 Verandas Willems
10 Cyclingteam Jo Piels + 9"
11 Verandas Willems + 17"
12 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 34"
13 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 38"
14 SEG Racing
15 Team Coop-Oster Hus
16 Colba-Superano Ham
17 Verandas Willems
18 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
19 SEG Racing
20 Babydump Cycling Team
21 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
22 Rabobank Development Team
23 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
24 Metec-TKH Continental CT
25 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 42"
26 Verandas Willems + 1'12"
27 Rabobank Development Team
28 Metec-TKH Continental CT
29 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
30 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
31 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
32 BMC Development Team
33
34 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
35 Babydump Cycling Team
36 SEG Racing
37 BMC Development Team
38 Rabobank Development Team
39 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
40 BMC Development Team + 1'19"
41 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 3'04"
42
43 Lotto Soudal U23
44 Team Stuttgart
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 3'06"
46 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
47 Lotto Soudal U23
48 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
49 Team Coop-Oster Hus
50 AWT Greenway
51
52 Metec-TKH Continental CT
53 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
54 Colba-Superano Ham
55 SEG Racing
56 NWV Groningen
57 West-Frisia
58 Babydump Cycling Team
59 + 3'13"
60 Metec-TKH Continental CT + 3'19"
61 Metec-TKH Continental CT
62 Verandas Willems
63 Cyclingteam Join's - de R...
64 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
65 Rabobank Development Team
66 Rabobank Development Team
67 Babydump Cycling Team + 4'37"
68 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
69 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 5'12"
70 Colba-Superano Ham + 5'13"
71 Babydump Cycling Team
72 Babydump Cycling Team
73 SEG Racing
74
75
76 SEG Racing
77
78 Team 3M
79
80 Rabobank Development Team
81 Team Coop-Oster Hus
82
83 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 7'43"
84 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
85 BMC Development Team
86 BMC Development Team
87 Lotto Soudal U23
88 BMC Development Team
89 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
90 Team Stuttgart
91 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
92
93
94
95 Babydump Cycling Team
96 Verandas Willems
97 BMC Development Team
98 Team 3M + 9'17"
99 Team 3M
100 Team 3M
101 Selectie - Nederland
102 West-Frisia
103 West-Frisia
104
105 Rabobank Development Team
106 Team Stuttgart
107 NWV Groningen
108 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
109 Rabobank Development Team
110 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
111 SEG Racing
112 AWT Greenway
113 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster...
114 AWT Greenway
115 AWT Greenway
116 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... + 9'21"
117 Restore Cycling
118 Selectie - Nederland + 10'45"
119 NWV Groningen
120 NWV Groningen
121 West-Frisia
122 Selectie - Nederland + 10'48"
123 NWV Groningen
124 West-Frisia
125
126 AWT Greenway
127 AWT Greenway
128 Restore Cycling
129
130 WV De IJsselstreek - PRC ...
131 Colba-Superano Ham
132
133
134 BMC Development Team
135 NWV Groningen