Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich

  • -

Rit 1

Jawor - Legnica (1913km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 ASC Dukla Praha 4u58'21"
2 CCC Polsat Polkowice
3 Team Netapp
4 Team NSP
5 Endura Racing
6 Bank BGZ
7 Selectie - Duitsland
8 Loborika Favorit Team
9 LKT Team Brandenburg
10 Endura Racing
11 Selectie - Polen
12 Perutnina Ptuj
13 CCC Polsat Polkowice
14 Endura Racing
15 Loborika Favorit Team
16 PSK Whirlpool-Author
17 Perutnina Ptuj
18 Ora Hotels Carrera
19 Selectie - Polen
20 PSK Whirlpool-Author
21 ASC Dukla Praha
22 Selectie - Polen
23 PSK Whirlpool-Author
24 Team NSP
25 Endura Racing
26 Selectie - Polen
27 Team Netapp
28 Thüringer Energie Team
29 Endura Racing
30 Team Netapp
31 ASC Dukla Praha
32 PSK Whirlpool-Author
33 Loborika Favorit Team
34 CCC Polsat Polkowice
35 PSK Whirlpool-Author
36 Loborika Favorit Team
37 Ora Hotels Carrera
38 Selectie - Polen
39 Endura Racing
40 Selectie - Polen
41 Bank BGZ
42 CCC Polsat Polkowice
43 Team Netapp
44 Loborika Favorit Team
45 Selectie - Polen
46 Selectie - Polen
47 Selectie - Polen
48 Perutnina Ptuj
49 CCC Polsat Polkowice
50 Bank BGZ
51 CCC Polsat Polkowice
52 Team Netapp
53 Selectie - Polen
54 Perutnina Ptuj
55 Selectie - Polen
56 CCC Polsat Polkowice
57 Ora Hotels Carrera
58 Selectie - Polen
59 Thüringer Energie Team
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Selectie - Polen
62 Selectie - Polen
63 Bank BGZ
64 ASC Dukla Praha
65 Bank BGZ
66 Endura Racing
67 Team Netapp
68 Selectie - Polen
69 PSK Whirlpool-Author
70 Team NSP
71 Team NSP
72 Selectie - Polen
73 Selectie - Polen
74 Selectie - Polen
75 Team Netapp
76 Team NSP
77 ASC Dukla Praha
78 LKT Team Brandenburg
79 Thüringer Energie Team
80 Selectie - Polen
81 Perutnina Ptuj
82 Selectie - Polen
83 Legia-Felt
84 Perutnina Ptuj
85 Bank BGZ
86 Ora Hotels Carrera
87 Selectie - Polen
88 Team NSP
89 Team NSP
90 PSK Whirlpool-Author
91 LKT Team Brandenburg
92 LKT Team Brandenburg
93 Selectie - Polen
94 Legia-Felt
95 Ora Hotels Carrera
96 Selectie - Polen
97 Loborika Favorit Team
98 Bank BGZ
99 Loborika Favorit Team
100 Loborika Favorit Team
101 Selectie - Polen
102 Perutnina Ptuj
103 Selectie - Polen
104 Perutnina Ptuj
105 Bank BGZ
106 LKT Team Brandenburg + 1'12"
107 Thüringer Energie Team
108 Selectie - Polen
109 CCC Polsat Polkowice + 1'42"
110 Team NSP + 1'56"
111 Thüringer Energie Team
112 Selectie - Polen + 4'43"
113 ASC Dukla Praha
114 ASC Dukla Praha
115 Selectie - Polen + 5'37"
116 Legia-Felt + 12'40"
117 LKT Team Brandenburg
118 Endura Racing
119 Ora Hotels Carrera
120 Thüringer Energie Team
121 Ora Hotels Carrera
122 Ora Hotels Carrera
123 Selectie - Polen
124 LKT Team Brandenburg