Rit 4

San Gemini - Chieti (243km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Androni Giocattoli 6u23'47"
2 Française des Jeux + 14"
3 Androni Giocattoli
4 Acqua & Sapone
5 Caisse d'Epargne
6 Astana + 17"
7 Rabobank
8 BMC
9 Colnago-CSF Inox + 19"
10 HTC-Columbia
11 Liquigas-Doimo + 21"
12 Caisse d'Epargne + 30"
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 40"
14 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 43"
15 Caisse d'Epargne
16 Euskaltel-Euskadi
17 Lampre-Farnese Vini
18 Rabobank
19 Team Milram
20 Androni Giocattoli + 46"
21 Astana
22 Colnago-CSF Inox + 49"
23 Team Sky
24 Colnago-CSF Inox
25 Lampre-Farnese Vini
26 Garmin-Transitions + 56"
27 Team Milram + 1'06"
28 Caisse d'Epargne
29 Rabobank
30 Astana
31 Quick Step + 1'12"
32 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'15"
33 Euskaltel-Euskadi
34 Team Sky
35 Astana + 1'34"
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto
37 Euskaltel-Euskadi
38 HTC-Columbia + 1'36"
39 HTC-Columbia
40 HTC-Columbia
41 Euskaltel-Euskadi
42 BMC + 1'47"
43 Team Saxo Bank
44 AG2R-La Mondiale + 2'00"
45 Acqua & Sapone + 2'40"
46 Team Katusha
47 Team Sky + 2'54"
48 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'07"
49 Acqua & Sapone + 3'24"
50 Team Katusha + 3'46"
51 Quick Step + 4'14"
52 Rabobank + 4'32"
53 Euskaltel-Euskadi
54 Team Saxo Bank
55 Liquigas-Doimo + 4'36"
56 Colnago-CSF Inox + 4'57"
57 ISD-Neri + 5'10"
58 Team Katusha
59 Quick Step + 5'27"
60 Androni Giocattoli + 5'58"
61 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 6'10"
62 Lampre-Farnese Vini
63 Cervelo
64 BMC
65 Française des Jeux
66 BMC
67 Team Katusha + 7'17"
68 Acqua & Sapone + 8'17"
69 Team Milram + 9'25"
70 BMC
71 AG2R-La Mondiale
72 Cervelo
73 Garmin-Transitions
74 Team Sky
75 Rabobank
76 Liquigas-Doimo + 10'04"
77 Caisse d'Epargne + 10'10"
78 Omega Pharma-Lotto
79 Caisse d'Epargne + 10'30"
80 Française des Jeux + 10'37"
81 Française des Jeux
82 Quick Step + 11'20"
83 BMC
84 Acqua & Sapone
85 AG2R-La Mondiale
86 Liquigas-Doimo + 11'58"
87 HTC-Columbia
88 Astana
89 BMC
90 BMC
91 ISD-Neri
92 Androni Giocattoli
93 ISD-Neri
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi
95 Caisse d'Epargne + 12'11"
96 Team Saxo Bank
97 Team Katusha + 13'28"
98 Acqua & Sapone + 15'53"
99 Acqua & Sapone
100 Rabobank + 20'03"
101 Liquigas-Doimo
102 Garmin-Transitions
103 Team Saxo Bank
104 Astana
105 Team Sky
106 Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Astana
108 AG2R-La Mondiale
109 Team Saxo Bank
110 HTC-Columbia
111 Team Saxo Bank
112 Française des Jeux
113 Cervelo
114 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 25'06"
115 AG2R-La Mondiale + 26'48"
116 AG2R-La Mondiale
117 Omega Pharma-Lotto
118 Team Milram
119 Omega Pharma-Lotto
120 Team Milram
121 Omega Pharma-Lotto
122 ISD-Neri
123 Omega Pharma-Lotto
124 Team Sky
125 Androni Giocattoli
126 Team Sky
127 Team Milram + 26'55"
128 Cervelo
129 Androni Giocattoli + 27'15"
130 Team Sky + 31'27"
131 Rabobank
132 AG2R-La Mondiale
133 Quick Step
134 Liquigas-Doimo
135 Colnago-CSF Inox
136 Garmin-Transitions
137 Team Katusha
138 Garmin-Transitions
139 Quick Step
140 Garmin-Transitions
141 Team Katusha
142 Quick Step
143 HTC-Columbia
144 Cervelo
145 Cervelo
146 HTC-Columbia
147 Colnago-CSF Inox
148 Acqua & Sapone
149 Team Saxo Bank
150 Liquigas-Doimo
151 Euskaltel-Euskadi
152 Team Saxo Bank
153 Française des Jeux
154 Liquigas-Doimo
155 ISD-Neri
156 ISD-Neri
157 Cervelo
158 Team Katusha
159 Garmin-Transitions
160 ISD-Neri
161 Française des Jeux
162 Cervelo
163 Garmin-Transitions
164 Astana + 31'33"
165 Colnago-CSF Inox