Toscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni

  • -

Rit 2

Follonica - Casciana Alta (164km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 CC Etupes Doubs 3u47'36"
2 Selectie - Kazachstan
3 Selectie - Spanje + 3"
4 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 5"
5 GS Zalf Desiree Fior + 9"
6 Selectie - Italië
7 Hoppla' TruckIt Mavo Val...
8 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
9 Itera-Kathusa
10 Team Heizomat
11 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
12 Bretagne-Schuller
13 Group Sport. Petrolier Al...
14 Selectie - Italië
15 Trek Livestrong U23
16 Selectie - Portugal
17 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
18 Team Jayco-AIS
19 LA - Antarte
20 Price Your Bike
21 Glud Marstrand-LRO
22 PSK Whirlpool-Author
23 Global Cycling
24 Team Colpack
25 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
26 Radenska
27 Tyrol Team
28 Tyrol Team
29 Selectie - Spanje
30 Price Your Bike
31 Donckers Koffie-Jelly Bel...
32 Selectie - Denemarken
33 Team Energi Fyn
34 EFC-Quick Step CT
35 Selectie - Rusland
36 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
37 Selectie - Oekraine
38 Chipotle Development Team
39 Mortagua - Basi
40 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
41 Selectie - Kazachstan
42 Team Jayco-AIS
43 Atlas Personal
44 Trek Livestrong U23
45 Selectie - Ethiopië
46 Rucanor-Line Cycling
47 Glud Marstrand-LRO
48 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
49 Selectie - Spanje
50 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
51 Selectie - Polen
52 Selectie - Oezbekistan
53 GS Podenzano
54 Tyrol Team
55 Selectie - Rusland
56 Selectie - Luxemburg
57 Thüringer Energie Team
58 Itera-Kathusa
59 Selectie - Kazachstan
60 Selectie - Polen
61 Caja Rural
62 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Selectie - Kazachstan
65 Selectie - Spanje
66 Selectie - Mongolië
67 GS Mastromarco-Chianti Se...
68 Selectie - Polen
69 U.C.Palazzago Eledent
70 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
71 Radenska
72 Selectie - Oekraine
73 Team Jayco-AIS + 43"
74 Selectie - Kazachstan + 48"
75 LKT Team Brandenburg
76 Selectie - Tsjechië
77 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 58"
78 Seven Stones + 1'02"
79 Sava Kranj
80 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
81 GS Podenzano
82 Selectie - Korea
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Tyrol Team
85 Selectie - Oekraine + 1'12"
86 Selectie - Polen
87 Team NSP + 1'13"
88 Sava Kranj + 1'15"
89 Selectie - Canada
90 Atlas Personal
91 Cyclingteam de Rijke
92 Tyrol Team + 1'19"
93 Kolss Cycling Team
94 S.C. Sergio Dalfiume
95 Selectie - Erithrea
96 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
97 Selectie - Canada
98 Selectie - Erithrea
99 Selectie - Kazachstan
101 Liberty Seguros/S. Maria ... + 2'25"
102 Selectie - Luxemburg + 2'27"
103 Selectie - Luxemburg
104 Selectie - Canada
105 Selectie - Polen + 2'53"
106 Caja Rural + 3'03"
107 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo + 3'20"
108 Selectie - Denemarken + 9"
109 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 3'29"
110 Selectie - Polen + 3'50"
111 Selectie - Spanje + 4'30"
112 Trek Livestrong U23
113 Glud Marstrand-LRO
114 Selectie - Tsjechië + 5'27"
115 Sava Kranj
116 Tavira-Prio + 6'38"
117 Van Hemert - De Jonge Ren...
118 Team Jayco-AIS + 7'04"
119 Selectie - Canada + 9'02"
120 Adria Mobil + 9'12"
121 Barbot-Efapel + 15'37"
122 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'21"
123 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 16'25"
124 Selectie - Erithrea + 16'45"
125 Team Heizomat
126 Team Jayco-AIS + 18'01"
127 Selectie - Erithrea + 20'05"