Toscana - Terra di Ciclismo - Coppa delle Nazioni

  • -

Rit 3

Cavriglia - Cavriglia (145.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Hoppla' Wega Truck Valda... 3u56'11"
2 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi... + 7"
3 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
4 Lotto Belisol U23 + 16"
5 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon + 36"
6 Atlas Personal-Jakroo + 38"
7 Team Jayco-AIS + 39"
8 Leopard-Trek Continental ...
9 Lotto Belisol U23
10 Selectie - Erithrea
11 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
12 Palazzago Eledent RadLogi...
13 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
14 Team Vorarlberg
15 Selectie - Polen
16 Radenska
17 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
18 Team Vorarlberg
19 Itera-Kathusa + 46"
20 Sojasun 35 AC Noyal C
21 Lizarte + 1'10"
22 Continental Team Astana + 1'14"
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
25 Big Hunter-Effepi-Seanese + 1'17"
26 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
27 Radenska
28 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto...
29 Continental Team Astana + 1'20"
30 Kolss Cycling Team
31 CCC Polsat
32 Team Vorarlberg
33 Glud & Marstrand-LRO
34 Team Osterhus - Ridley
35 Team Specialized Concept ...
36 Tirol Cycling Team
37 Itera Katusha U23
38 Continental Team Astana + 1'35"
39 Carmin - Prio + 1'37"
40 Concordia-Himmerland + 1'50"
41 Entente Sud Gascogne + 2'07"
42 Liberty Seguros - Feira
43 Selectie - Argentinië + 2'08"
44 Lotto Belisol U23 + 2'11"
45 Selectie - Tsjechië
46 Reda Mokador
47 Idemasport-BioWanze
48 Itera-Kathusa
49 Selectie - Oekraine
50 Chipotle Development Team + 2'36"
51 Team Osterhus - Ridley
52 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 2'54"
53 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 3'05"
54 Selectie - Spanje
55 Raiko Stölting
56 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 3'07"
57 Rusvelo + 3'11"
58 Radenska + 3'54"
59 Group Sport. Petrolier Al... + 4'06"
60 Selectie - Polen + 4'59"
61 Selectie - Spanje
62 Sava + 5'25"
63 CC Etupes Doubs
64 Team Jayco-AIS + 6'36"
65 Team Vorarlberg + 7'18"
66 Velo Club Sovac Algerie + 7'29"
67 Team Osterhus - Ridley + 8'21"
68 Team Jayco-AIS
69 Rietumu-Delfin
70 Selectie - Tunesië
71 Continental Team Astana + 9'03"
72 CC Etupes Doubs + 9'16"
73 Saur-Sojasun
74 Adria Mobil
75 Trevigniani-Dynamon-Botto... + 9'26"
76 Gen.Videa Ballan Coppi Ga...
77 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 9'57"
78 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein + 10'45"
79 Selectie - Polen
80 Selectie - Zuid-Afrika
81 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 10'48"
82 Leopard-Trek Continental ... + 12'44"
83 Team Jayco-AIS
84 LKT Team Brandenburg
85 Team Osterhus - Ridley
86 Selectie - Zwitserland + 13'23"
87 Deputacion de Avila-Smile... + 14'02"
88 CC Etupes Doubs
89 Whirlpool-Author
90 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 14'10"
91 Team Jayco-AIS + 15'13"
92 Lotto Belisol U23
93 Selectie - Israël
94 Selectie - Spanje
95 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
96 Selectie - Israël
97 RC Arbö Wels Gourmetfein
98 Continental Team Astana
99 Selectie - Portugal
100 Team NSP-Ghost
101 Maia Bike Team
102 Selectie - Oezbekistan
103 Selectie - Oekraine
104 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
105 Selectie - Zwitserland
106 Christina Watches-Onfone
107 Chipotle Development Team
108 Selectie - Luxemburg
109 Continental Team Astana
110 SC Petroli Firenze
111 Atlas Personal-Jakroo
112 Radenska + 15'22"