Tour Alsace

  • -

Rit 2

Straatsburg - Bischoffsheim (1538km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BKCP-Powerplus 3u49'33"
2 Bretagne-Schuller + 4"
3 Big Mat - Auber 93
4 Joker Merida
5 Mico Revolution Racing + 40"
6 Bretagne-Schuller + 43"
7 Atlas Personal
8 Selectie - Frankrijk
9 Atlas Personal
10 Joker Merida
11 Joker Merida
12 Bretagne-Schuller
13 Bretagne-Schuller
14 BKCP-Powerplus
15 UC Nantes Atlantique
16 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
17 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
18 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
19 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
21 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
22 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
23 Itera-Kathusa
24 Joker Merida
25 Team NSP
26 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
27 Selectie - Erithrea
28 Rabobank Continental Team
29 Française des Jeux
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
32 Atlas Personal
33 Itera-Kathusa
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Endura Racing
36 Selectie - Erithrea
37 Big Mat - Auber 93
39 Selectie - Ethiopië
40 Endura Racing
42 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
45 Big Mat - Auber 93
46 Selectie - Oezbekistan
47 UC Nantes Atlantique
48 Team NSP
49 CC Etupes Doubs
50 Team Heizomat + 2'39"
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'53"
52 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
53 Endura Racing + 4'45"
54 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
55 Joker Merida + 5'26"
56 Differdange-Magic Sportfo... + 7'45"
57 BKCP-Powerplus
58 EKZ Racing Team
59 Française des Jeux
60 Française des Jeux
61 Team Heizomat
63 EKZ Racing Team
64 Atlas Personal
65 CC Etupes Doubs
66 Veranda Rideau Sarthe + 16'49"
67 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
68 Atlas Personal
69 Selectie - Zwitserland
70 Itera-Kathusa
71 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
72 Selectie - Frankrijk
73 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
74
75 Le Guidon Charlettois
77 Endura Racing
78 EKZ Racing Team
79 BKCP-Powerplus
80 Atlas Personal
81 UC Nantes Atlantique
82 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
83 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
84 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
85 CC Etupes Doubs
86 LKT Team Brandenburg
87 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
88 Rabobank Continental Team
89 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
90 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
91 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
92 Team Heizomat
93 Selectie - Duitsland
94 LKT Team Brandenburg
95 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
96 Big Mat - Auber 93
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
99 Team Heizomat
100 UC Nantes Atlantique
101 UC Nantes Atlantique
102 UC Nantes Atlantique
103 Team Heizomat
104 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
106 Française des Jeux
107 Bretagne-Schuller
108 Bretagne-Schuller
111 Joker Merida
112 Team Larger
114 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
115 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
116 Team Heizomat + 17'17"
117 Endura Racing + 19'24"
118
120 Rabobank Continental Team
121 Rabobank Continental Team
122 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
123 Team Hörmann
124 Selectie - Zweden
125 CK Hymer
126 BKCP-Powerplus
127 Endura Racing
128 Selectie - Frankrijk
129 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
130 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
131 Itera-Kathusa
132 Itera-Kathusa
133 Selectie - Rusland
134 Atlas Personal
135 Team Larger
136 Haguenau - Team Remy Mede...
137 LKT Team Brandenburg
138 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
139 Team NSP
140 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
141 Rabobank Continental Team
142
143 Selectie - Frankrijk
145 Française des Jeux
146 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200...
148 Differdange-Magic Sportfo...
149 Team NSP
150 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
151 LKT Team Brandenburg