Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 BMC Racing Team 86u12'22"
2 Team Leopard-Trek + 1'34"
3 Team Leopard-Trek + 2'30"
4 Team Europcar + 3'20"
5 Saxo Bank Sungard + 3'57"
6 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'55"
7 Lampre-ISD + 6'05"
8 Liquigas-Cannondale + 7'23"
9 Garmin-Cervelo + 8'15"
10 AG2R-La Mondiale + 10'11"
11 Team Europcar + 10'43"
12 Cofidis + 11'29"
13 Quick Step + 16'29"
14 Saur-Sojasun + 18'36"
15 Française des Jeux + 21'20"
16 Team RadioShack + 26'23"
17 Garmin-Cervelo + 27'12"
18 Garmin-Cervelo + 27'14"
19 HTC-HighRoad + 28'54"
20 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 32'41"
21 Vacansoleil-DCM + 33'04"
22 AG2R-La Mondiale + 36'54"
23 Katusha Team + 42'26"
24 Team Sky + 42'48"
25 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 43'06"
26 AG2R-La Mondiale + 46'23"
27 Française des Jeux + 50'28"
28 Katusha Team + 52'25"
29 Team Leopard-Trek + 53'16"
30 Katusha Team + 56'46"
31 Team Sky + 1u00'48"
32 Team RadioShack + 1u03'58"
33 Rabobank + 1u05'09"
34 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1u08'28"
35 Rabobank + 1u12'58"
36 Movistar Team + 1u14'40"
37 Saxo Bank Sungard + 1u14'42"
38 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 1u14'51"
39 Astana + 1u22'04"
40 Cofidis + 1u24'21"
41 Cofidis + 1u25'25"
42 Liquigas-Cannondale + 1u25'37"
43 Team Europcar + 1u27'43"
44 HTC-HighRoad + 1u30'56"
45 Astana + 1u31'48"
46 Quick Step + 1u34'06"
47 Saur-Sojasun + 1u34'51"
48 Team Sky + 1u35'18"
49 BMC Racing Team + 1u37'57"
50 Team Leopard-Trek + 1u39'58"
51 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1u43'47"
52 Team Europcar + 1u43'49"
53 Team Sky + 1u44'39"
54 Quick Step + 1u44'41"
55 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1u44'45"
56 BMC Racing Team + 1u45'16"
57 Rabobank + 1u46'09"
58 Rabobank + 1u47'02"
59 Lampre-ISD + 1u51'08"
60 Team Leopard-Trek + 1u51'19"
61 Quick Step + 1u52'21"
62 Saxo Bank Sungard + 1u53'22"
63 Vacansoleil-DCM + 1u54'11"
64 Team Sky + 1u56'12"
65 BMC Racing Team + 1u58'43"
66 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 1u59'47"
67 Team Leopard-Trek + 1u59'56"
68 Garmin-Cervelo + 2u03'15"
69 Liquigas-Cannondale + 2u03'56"
70 Rabobank + 2u06'35"
71 Rabobank + 2u07'26"
72 Saxo Bank Sungard + 2u09'24"
73 Katusha Team + 2u10'05"
74 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2u11'51"
75 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2u12'28"
76 Garmin-Cervelo + 2u14'56"
77 Française des Jeux + 2u17'27"
78 Team Leopard-Trek + 2u17'58"
79 Cofidis + 2u18'19"
80 Movistar Team + 2u22'54"
81 Team RadioShack + 2u24'29"
82 HTC-HighRoad + 2u25'49"
83 BMC Racing Team + 2u27'12"
84 Team RadioShack + 2u27'13"
85 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 2u27'28"
86 Française des Jeux + 2u28'27"
87 Liquigas-Cannondale + 2u29'24"
88 Movistar Team + 2u29'47"
89 Vacansoleil-DCM + 2u30'09"
90 Movistar Team + 2u31'34"
91 Lampre-ISD + 2u31'47"
92 Saxo Bank Sungard + 2u32'00"
93 Lampre-ISD + 2u35'45"
94 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2u36'14"
95 Saxo Bank Sungard + 2u36'26"
96 Team Sky + 2u37'25"
97 Saur-Sojasun + 2u37'37"
98 Team Sky + 2u41'04"
99 Rabobank + 2u41'41"
100 Liquigas-Cannondale + 2u47'07"
101 Française des Jeux + 2u47'49"
102 Movistar Team + 2u49'23"
103 BMC Racing Team + 2u49'37"
104 Française des Jeux + 2u49'49"
105 Astana + 2u53'50"
106 Astana + 2u53'59"
107 Lampre-ISD + 2u54'20"
108 Team Leopard-Trek + 2u55'25"
109 Lampre-ISD + 3u00'00"
110 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3u00'04"
111 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3u00'44"
112 Astana + 3u00'59"
113 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3u01'51"
114 BMC Racing Team + 3u03'47"
115 BMC Racing Team + 3u04'47"
116 Saxo Bank Sungard + 3u06'29"
117 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3u07'07"
118 Cofidis + 3u07'10"
119 Team Leopard-Trek + 3u07'31"
120 Team Europcar + 3u08'34"
121 Cofidis + 3u08'41"
122 Saur-Sojasun + 3u10'19"
123 Saxo Bank Sungard + 3u10'36"
124 Saur-Sojasun + 3u11'47"
125 Saxo Bank Sungard + 3u13'43"
126 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3u13'44"
127 Lampre-ISD + 3u14'15"
128 Vacansoleil-DCM
129 Team RadioShack + 3u14'29"
130 HTC-HighRoad + 3u15'05"
131 Cofidis + 3u15'12"
132 Française des Jeux + 3u15'39"
133 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3u16'00"
134 Quick Step + 3u16'38"
135 Saur-Sojasun + 3u16'58"
136 Vacansoleil-DCM + 3u17'11"
137 Team Sky + 3u18'07"
138 Saur-Sojasun + 3u19'46"
139 Movistar Team + 3u20'02"
140 Astana + 3u20'07"
141 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3u21'39"
142 HTC-HighRoad + 3u22'32"
143 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3u23'30"
144 Astana + 3u26'22"
145 Garmin-Cervelo + 3u28'00"
146 Quick Step + 3u29'04"
147 Katusha Team + 3u29'07"
148 Saur-Sojasun + 3u29'20"
149 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 3u30'17"
150 Quick Step + 3u30'22"
151 Team Europcar + 3u30'35"
152 Cofidis + 3u31'30"
153 Lampre-ISD + 3u31'42"
154 HTC-HighRoad + 3u33'25"
155 Team Europcar + 3u34'37"
156 Omega Pharma-Lotto + 3u35'04"
157 Garmin-Cervelo + 3u36'53"
158 Team Europcar + 3u38'13"
159 Garmin-Cervelo + 3u38'32"
160 Saur-Sojasun + 3u38'34"
161 HTC-HighRoad + 3u39'56"
162 Cofidis + 3u43'17"
163 HTC-HighRoad + 3u44'00"
164 BMC Racing Team + 3u44'08"
165 HTC-HighRoad + 3u45'26"
166 Movistar Team + 3u54'35"
167 Liquigas-Cannondale + 3u57'43"

Ritoverzicht

Datum Rit Afstand Ritwinnaar Gele trui Groene trui Bolletjestrui Witte trui
Utrecht - Utrecht 13.8 km R. Dennis R. Dennis R. Dennis / R. Dennis
Utrecht - Zeeland 166 km A. Greipel F. Cancellara A. Greipel / T. Dumoulin
Antwerpen - Hoei 159.5 km J. Rodriguez C. Froome A. Greipel J. Rodriguez P. Sagan
Seraing - Cambrai 223.5 km T. Martin T. Martin A. Greipel J. Rodriguez P. Sagan
Arras - Amiens Métropole 189 km A. Greipel T. Martin A. Greipel J. Rodriguez P. Sagan
Abbeville - Le Havre 191 km Z. Stybar T. Martin A. Greipel D. Teklehaimanot P. Sagan
Livarot - Fougères 190 km M. Cavendish C. Froome A. Greipel D. Teklehaimanot P. Sagan
Rennes - Mûr de Bretagne 179 km A. Vuillermoz C. Froome P. Sagan D. Teklehaimanot P. Sagan
Vannes - Plumelec 28 km BMC C. Froome P. Sagan D. Teklehaimanot P. Sagan
Tarbes - La Pierre-Saint-Martin 167 km C. Froome C. Froome A. Greipel C. Froome N. Quintana
Pau - Cauterets Vallée de Saint-Savin 188 km R. Majka C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Lannemezan - Plateau de Beille 195 km J. Rodriguez C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N.Quintana
Muret - Rodez 200 km G. Van Avermaet C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Rodez - Mende 178 km S. Cummings C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Mende - Valence 182 km A. Greipel C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Bourg-de-Péage - Gap 201 km R. Plaza C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Digne-les-Bains - Pra-Loup 161 km S. Geschke C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Gap - Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne 185 km R. Bardet C. Froome P. Sagan J. Rodriguez N. Quintana
Saint-Jean-de-Maurienne - La Toussuire-Les Sybelles 138 km V. Nibali C. Froome P. Sagan R. Bardet N. Quintana
Modane Valfréjus - Alpe-d'Huez 110 km T. Pinot C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana
Sèvres - Paris Champs-Elysées 107 km A. Greipel C. Froome P. Sagan C. Froome N. Quintana