Tour de l'Avenir

  • -

Rit 3

Saint-Pourçain-sur-Sioule - Col du Béal (157km)

Uitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 PWS Eijssen CT 4u11'48"
2 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 21"
3 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 26"
4 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 33"
5 Rabobank Continental Team + 56"
6 Orbea + 1'04"
7 Albi Vélo Sport + 1'08"
8 Trek Livestrong U23 + 1'16"
9 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'34"
10 Caja Rural
11 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'02"
12 Selectie - Slovakije + 2'04"
13 Itera-Kathusa + 2'13"
14 Thüringer Energie Team
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 2'24"
16 Atlas Personal-BMC + 2'40"
17 Team Jayco-Skins + 2'42"
18 Saur-Sojasun
19 BMC
20 Selectie - Kazachstan + 2'44"
21 Burgos 2016-Castilla y Le...
22 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'17"
23 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'21"
24 Selectie - Portugal
25 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 5'01"
26 CCC Polsat
27 Selectie - Spanje
28 Kellys GKS Cartusia Kartu... + 5'04"
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 6'34"
30 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 6'35"
31 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
32 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 6'54"
33 Selectie - Erithrea
34 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'05"
35 Selectie - Kazachstan + 7'06"
36 Sava + 7'08"
37 Selectie - Luxemburg
38 UC Nantes Atlantique + 7'18"
39 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 7'27"
40 Zheroquadro Radenska + 7'53"
41 Itera-Kathusa + 8'10"
42 Atlas Personal-BMC + 8'13"
43 CCC Polsat + 9'02"
44 Selectie - Colombië + 9'56"
45 Selectie - Colombië
46 Itera-Kathusa + 11'19"
47 Concordia-Himmerland + 11'29"
48 Entente Sud Gascogne + 11'45"
49 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'07"
50 Trek Livestrong U23
51 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 13'16"
52 Heizomat + 15'13"
53 Bretagne-Schuller + 15'27"
54 Selectie - Korea + 15'47"
55 Zheroquadro Radenska + 16'48"
56 Selectie - Brazilië + 17'14"
57 Continental Team Differda...
58 Selectie - Portugal
59 Selectie - Nederland
60 Thüringer Energie Team
61 Caja Rural
62 LKT Team Brandenburg
63 Selectie - Zwitserland
64 Orbea
65 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
66 Selectie - Rusland + 18'05"
67 Itera-Kathusa + 18'07"
68 Itera-Kathusa
69 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
70 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 18'51"
71 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 21'05"
72 Beveren 2000
73 Adria Mobil
74 Adria Mobil
75 Selectie - Portugal + 21'36"
76 Team Jayco-Skins + 21'48"
77 MG Kvis - Norda Pacific + 22'14"
78 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 23'10"
79 Cyclingteam Jo Piels
80 Price-Custom Bikes
81 Atlas Personal-BMC
82 PWS Eijssen CT + 23'36"
83 Trek Livestrong U23
84 Trek Livestrong U23
85 Energi Fyn
86 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
87 Selectie - China
88 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
89 Beveren 2000
90 CCC Polsat
91 Caja Rural
92 Selectie - Kazachstan
93 Selectie - Portugal
94 Selectie - Wit-Rusland
95 Price-Custom Bikes
96 Supermercados Froiz
97 Zheroquadro Radenska
98 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
99 Rabobank Continental Team
100 Team Jayco-Skins
101 Generali
102 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
103 Selectie - Kazachstan
104 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
105 Continental Team Differda... + 24'47"
106 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
107 Trek Livestrong U23 + 26'26"
108 CC Etupes Doubs
109 RC Pesant Club Liegeois
110 CC Etupes Doubs
111 Selectie - Kazachstan
112 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
113 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
114 Drapac Porsche
115 Bissell
116 Selectie - Wit-Rusland + 26'58"
117 Rottaler RSV Team Mangert... + 27'56"
118 Selectie - Luxemburg