Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 2B

Grand-Couronne - Elbeuf-sur-Seine (72km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 1u41'25"
2 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 Itera-Kathusa
5 Beveren 2000
6 Rabobank Continental Team
7 Big Mat - Auber 93
8 Bretagne-Schuller
9 Big Mat - Auber 93
10 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
11 Bretagne-Schuller
12 Rapha Condor-Sharp
13 Big Mat - Auber 93
14 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3"
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 Big Mat - Auber 93
17 VC Rouen 76
18 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
19 Beveren 2000
20 Beveren 2000
21 Beveren 2000
22 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
23 Joker Bianchi
24 Caja Rural
25 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 8"
26 Caja Rural
27 Rabobank Continental Team
28 Caja Rural
29 Rabobank Continental Team
30 Concordia-Himmerland
31 Team Cykelcity
32 Saur-Sojasun
33 Team Netapp
34 Caja Rural
35 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
36 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
37 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
38 Big Mat - Auber 93
39 Rapha Condor-Sharp
40 Caja Rural
41 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
42 Joker Bianchi
43 Orbea
44 Team Cykelcity
45 Bretagne-Schuller
46 Beveren 2000
47 Bretagne-Schuller
48 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
50 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
51 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
52 Rapha Condor-Sharp
53 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
54 Team Netapp
55 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof
56 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
57 Joker Bianchi
58 Team Cykelcity
59 Beveren 2000
60 Concordia-Himmerland
61 Orbea
62 Team Netapp
63 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
64 Team Cykelcity
65 Team Netapp
66 Itera-Kathusa
67 Rapha Condor-Sharp
68 Saur-Sojasun
69 Rabobank Continental Team
70 Rabobank Continental Team
71 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
72 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
73 VC Rouen 76
74 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Itera-Kathusa
77 Rabobank Continental Team
78 Rapha Condor-Sharp
79 Saur-Sojasun
80 USSA Pavilly Barentin
81 USSA Pavilly Barentin
82 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
83 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
84 Caja Rural
85 Itera-Kathusa
86 VC Rouen 76
87 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
88 Joker Bianchi
89 Team Cykelcity + 21"
90 USSA Pavilly Barentin
91 VC Rouen 76
92 Bretagne-Schuller
93 Joker Bianchi
94 USSA Pavilly Barentin
95 Joker Bianchi
96 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
97 Orbea
98 Orbea
99 Concordia-Himmerland
100 Concordia-Himmerland
101 Rapha Condor-Sharp
102 Itera-Kathusa
103 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
104 USSA Pavilly Barentin
105 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
106 Team Netapp + 26"
107 Team Netapp + 30"
108 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 40"
109 Concordia-Himmerland
110 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
111 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv...
112 Orbea
113 Metec LSE Cycling Team
114 Bretagne-Schuller + 50"
115 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 59"
116 Saur-Sojasun + 1'02"
117 Team Cykelcity + 8"
118 VC Rouen 76 + 1'02"
119 Metec LSE Cycling Team
120 Designa Kokken-Blue Water + 1'43"
121 Concordia-Himmerland
122 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'55"
123 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 8"
124 Van Vliet-EBH-Elshof + 2'07"
125 Metec LSE Cycling Team
126 Metec LSE Cycling Team
127 VC Rouen 76 + 8"
128 Glud Marstrand-LRO Radgiv... + 4'31"
129 Metec LSE Cycling Team
130 Orbea + 4'35"