Tour de Normandie

  • -

Rit 3A

Forges les Eaux - Grand Couronne (83km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Frankrijk 1u43'17"
2 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
3 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
4 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
5 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
6 Endura Racing
7 Big Mat - Auber 93
8 Rapha Condor-Sharp
9 Rabobank Continental Team
10 Rabobank Continental Team
11 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
12 Team Cykelcity
13 VC Rouen 76
14 Cyclingteam de Rijke
15 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
16 Endura Racing
17 Glud Marstrand-LRO
18 Glud Marstrand-LRO
19 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
20 Big Mat - Auber 93
21 USSA Pavilly Barentin
22 Endura Racing
23 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
24 Rapha Condor-Sharp
25 Glud Marstrand-LRO
26 Joker Merida
27 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
28 Bretagne-Schuller
29 Big Mat - Auber 93
30 Big Mat - Auber 93
31 USSA Pavilly Barentin
32 Cyclingteam de Rijke
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Bretagne-Schuller
35 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Rapha Condor-Sharp
38 Cyclingteam de Rijke
39 Joker Merida
40 Selectie - Frankrijk
42 Big Mat - Auber 93
43 Bretagne-Schuller
44 USSA Pavilly Barentin
45 Itera-Kathusa
46 Bretagne-Schuller
47 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
48 An Post-Sean Kelly + 24"
49 Rabobank Continental Team
50 Team Cykelcity
51 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
52 Joker Merida
53 Selectie - Frankrijk
54 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
55 Team NSP
56 Team Cykelcity
57 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
58 Glud Marstrand-LRO
59
60 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
61 Itera-Kathusa
62 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
63 Cyclingteam de Rijke
64
65 Rapha Condor-Sharp
66 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
67 Itera-Kathusa
70 Joker Merida
71 USSA Pavilly Barentin
72 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
73 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
74 Rabobank Continental Team
75 Itera-Kathusa
76 Joker Merida
78 Team NSP
79 VC Rouen 76
80 Team Cykelcity
81 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
82 Plussbank Cervelo
83 Plussbank Cervelo
85 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
86 Team Cykelcity
87 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric...
88 Plussbank Cervelo
89 Itera-Kathusa
90 Selectie - Groot-Brittani...
91 Itera-Kathusa
92 VC Rouen 76
93 USSA Pavilly Barentin
94 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
95 Rabobank Continental Team
97 Team Cykelcity
98 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 36"
99 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
100 Joker Merida + 44"
101 Plussbank Cervelo + 1'02"
102 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'10"
103 Selectie - Frankrijk + 1'11"
104 Team NSP
105 Plussbank Cervelo
106 Rapha Condor-Sharp
107 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea...
108 Plussbank Cervelo
109 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
110 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog
111 Rapha Condor-Sharp
112 USSA Pavilly Barentin
113 Veranda Rideau Sarthe
114 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
115 Omega Pharma-Lotto-Davo
116 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 1'25"
117 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 1'51"
118 Wallonie BXL-Crédit Agric... + 1'58"
119 Team NSP + 2'02"
120 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 2'08"
121 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... + 2'15"
122 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 2'30"
123 Endura Racing + 2'39"
124 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 3'28"
125 Team NSP + 3'39"
126 Cyclingteam de Rijke + 4'15"
127 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
128 Team NSP + 4'19"
129 + 5'04"
130 Endura Racing + 5'25"
131 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 5'52"
132 Ubbink - Koga Cycling Tea... + 5'53"
133 Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog + 6'15"
134 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 7'03"