Tour de Picardie

  • -

Rit 2

Friville-Escarbotin-Belloy - Cires-lès-Mello (186km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team Sky 4u08'30"
2 Astana
3 Team Sky
4 Selectie - Oekraine
5 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
6 Astana
7 Euskaltel-Euskadi
8 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
9 Vacansoleil
10 Caisse d'Epargne + 6"
11 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
12 Vacansoleil
13 Caisse d'Epargne
14 AG2R-La Mondiale
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
17 Team Katusha
18 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
19 Cofidis
20 Team Sky + 12"
21 Saur-Sojasun + 15"
22 Bretagne-Schuller
23 Team Sky
24 Big Mat - Auber 93
25 Vacansoleil
26 Skil-Shimano
27 Roubaix Lille Métropole
28 Euskaltel-Euskadi
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi
30 AG2R-La Mondiale
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32 AG2R-La Mondiale
33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
34 Team Katusha
35 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
36 Cofidis
37 Saur-Sojasun
38 Astana
39 Team Katusha
40 Française des Jeux
41 Caisse d'Epargne
42 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
43 Skil-Shimano
44 AG2R-La Mondiale
45 Vacansoleil
46 Landbouwkrediet
47 Cofidis
48 Cofidis
49 Cofidis
50 Skil-Shimano
51 Bretagne-Schuller
52 Big Mat - Auber 93
53 Bretagne-Schuller
54 Euskaltel-Euskadi
55 Team RadioShack + 29"
56 Team RadioShack + 31"
57 Roubaix Lille Métropole
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
59 Caisse d'Epargne
60 Vacansoleil
61 Landbouwkrediet
62 Astana
63 Team Katusha
64 Roubaix Lille Métropole
65 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
66 Bretagne-Schuller
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
68 Caisse d'Epargne
69 Team Sky
70 Astana
71 Caisse d'Epargne + 36"
72 Big Mat - Auber 93
73 Landbouwkrediet
74 Bretagne-Schuller
75 Landbouwkrediet
76 Euskaltel-Euskadi
77 Big Mat - Auber 93
78 Vacansoleil
79 Saur-Sojasun
80 Bretagne-Schuller + 51"
81 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca... + 54"
82 Cofidis + 56"
83 Française des Jeux + 58"
84 Team Katusha + 1'00"
85 Landbouwkrediet + 1'04"
86 AG2R-La Mondiale
87 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
88 Bretagne-Schuller
89 Big Mat - Auber 93
90 AG2R-La Mondiale
91 Topsport Vlaanderen-Merca...
92 Saur-Sojasun
93 Saur-Sojasun
94 Roubaix Lille Métropole
95 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'18"
96 Team RadioShack + 1'25"
97 Team Katusha
98 Landbouwkrediet
99 Astana
100 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 15"
101 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'32"
102 Team Sky + 1'34"
103 Team Sky
104 Française des Jeux + 1'56"
105 Saur-Sojasun + 2'05"
106 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'16"
107 Astana
108 Saur-Sojasun
109 Team Sky
110 Cofidis + 2'21"
111 Landbouwkrediet + 2'26"
112 Team RadioShack + 2'42"
113 Française des Jeux + 2'43"
114 Caisse d'Epargne + 2'58"
115 Vacansoleil
116 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3'22"
117 Française des Jeux + 4'04"
118 Skil-Shimano
119 Team RadioShack + 4'13"
120 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 4'14"
121 Astana
122 Team Katusha + 5'25"
123 Team RadioShack + 5'37"
124 Team RadioShack
125 Skil-Shimano
126 Team RadioShack
127 Skil-Shimano
128 Vacansoleil
129 Euskaltel-Euskadi
130 Big Mat - Auber 93
131 Skil-Shimano
132 Française des Jeux
133 Française des Jeux
134 Skil-Shimano + 13'07"