Tour des Pyrénées - Vuelta a los Pirineos

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 16u02'48"
2 Miche + 8"
3 PWS Eijssen CT + 26"
4 SP Tableware + 1'37"
5 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 2'42"
6 Azysa - Conor WRC + 3'55"
7 Team Raleigh + 4'23"
8 ISD Continental Team + 4'58"
9 Beveren 2000 + 5'21"
10 SP Tableware + 5'37"
11 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor...
12 PWS Eijssen CT + 5'43"
13 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 5'57"
14 Team Sprocket + 6'15"
15 Albi Vélo Sport + 6'50"
16 ISD Continental Team + 7'03"
17 Tyrol Team + 7'24"
18 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 7'43"
19 Beveren 2000 + 9'00"
20 Beveren 2000 + 10'53"
21 Davo-Lotto-Davitamon + 12'42"
22 Entente Sud Gascogne + 13'52"
23 Cai CC Aragones + 14'37"
24 Tyrol Team + 16'32"
25 Miche + 17'20"
26 Soenens-Jartazi-Construkt... + 17'30"
27 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 17'52"
28 VC La Pomme Marseille + 19'58"
29 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 20'07"
30 Miche + 21'23"
31 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 23'34"
32 Tyrol Team + 25'08"
33 Kuota-Indeland + 25'16"
34 Albi Vélo Sport + 26'41"
35 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 27'35"
36 Tyrol Team + 29'21"
37 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 29'41"
38 VC La Pomme Marseille + 30'08"
39 Beveren 2000 + 31'58"
40 Cueva El Soplao + 32'17"
41 Beveren 2000 + 32'19"
42 Selectie - Spanje + 32'23"
43 Team Solway Park + 33'23"
44 Albi Vélo Sport + 34'43"
45 Kuota-Indeland + 34'46"
46 Tyrol Team + 34'47"
47 Azysa - Conor WRC + 35'14"
48 Albi Vélo Sport + 35'20"
49 Kuota-Indeland + 36'01"
50 Azysa - Conor WRC + 36'54"
51 Telco-Reyno de Navarra + 38'16"
52 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 38'51"
53 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 40'04"
54 Beveren 2000 + 41'16"
55 Entente Sud Gascogne + 41'28"
56 Miche + 41'44"
57 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 41'48"
58 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 41'56"
59 VC La Pomme Marseille + 43'20"
60 VC La Pomme Marseille + 45'57"
61 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 46'39"
62 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 46'45"
63 Cai CC Aragones + 48'58"
64 Team Raleigh + 49'32"
65 Miche + 50'36"
66 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 52'07"
67 Côtes d'Armor - Marie Mor... + 52'11"
68 Selectie - Spanje + 53'27"
69 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 54'55"
70 Selectie - Zweden + 55'39"
71 ISD Continental Team + 58'00"
72 Team Sprocket + 59'41"
73 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1u00'28"
74 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 1u00'35"
75 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1u00'43"
76 SP Tableware + 1u01'35"
77 ISD Continental Team + 1u01'55"
78 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1u05'06"
79 Team Raleigh + 1u08'10"
80 ISD Continental Team + 1u09'09"
81 Kuota-Indeland + 1u09'26"
82 Team Sprocket + 1u11'11"
83 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 1u11'27"
84 Albi Vélo Sport + 1u12'02"
85 SP Tableware + 1u13'03"
86 Entente Sud Gascogne
87 SP Tableware
88 ISD Continental Team + 1u15'26"
89 Tyrol Team + 1u16'45"
90 Azysa - Conor WRC + 1u18'02"
91 Kuota-Indeland + 1u18'28"
92 Team Sprocket + 1u21'47"
93 Team Raleigh + 1u24'44"
94 Team Deschuytter Westkerk... + 1u24'58"
95 Telco-Reyno de Navarra + 1u32'59"
96 Team Raleigh + 1u39'50"