Tour du Limousin

  • -

Rit 2

Dun-le-Palestel - Auzances (173.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Gazprom-Rusvelo 4u27'15"
2 Bardiani CSF
3 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
4 Movistar Team
5 Team Roth
6 Tinkoff
7 HP-BTP Auber 93
8 Southeast Venezuela
9 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
10 BMC Racing Team
11 Crelan-Vastgoedservice
12 Movistar Team
13 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
14 Roubaix Métropole Lille
15 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
16 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
17 AG2R La Mondiale
18 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
19 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
20 Delko Marseille Provence ...
21 Cofidis
22 Delko Marseille Provence ...
23 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
24 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
25 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
26 Direct Energie
27 HP-BTP Auber 93
28 BMC Racing Team
29 Team Roth
30 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
31 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
32 Delko Marseille Provence ...
33 Cofidis
34 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
35 AG2R La Mondiale
36 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
37 Tinkoff
38 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
39 Southeast Venezuela
40 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
41 Gazprom-Rusvelo
42 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
43 Movistar Team
44 BMC Development Team
45 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
46 Roubaix Métropole Lille
47 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
48 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
49 AG2R La Mondiale
50 Drapac
51 Armée de Terre
52 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
53 Blanc Gilets
54 HP-BTP Auber 93
55 Team Roth
56 HP-BTP Auber 93
57 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
58 CC Etupes Doubs
59 HP-BTP Auber 93
60 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
61 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
62 FDJ
63 Roubaix Métropole Lille
64 Armée de Terre
65 BMC Racing Team
66 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
67 FDJ
68 Bardiani CSF
69 FDJ
70 Movistar Team
71 Gazprom-Rusvelo
72 Armée de Terre
73 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA
74 HP-BTP Auber 93
75 Direct Energie
76 BMC Racing Team
77 Team Roth
78 BMC Development Team + 17"
79 Cofidis
80 Armée de Terre
81 Bardiani CSF + 19"
82 Movistar Team + 21"
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 23"
84 Direct Energie + 26"
85 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 37"
86 Selectie - Italië
87 Bardiani CSF
88 Southeast Venezuela
89 Armée de Terre + 46"
90 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 51"
91 Selectie - Brazilië + 55"
92 Selectie - Italië
93 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 1'29"
94 Drapac
95 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 1'44"
96 Armée de Terre + 1'45"
97 Southeast Venezuela + 1'49"
98 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 2'06"
99 Bardiani CSF + 2'18"
100 Southeast Venezuela + 2'23"
101 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'26"
102 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 2'28"
103 Roompot-Oranje Peloton + 2'54"
104 Bardiani CSF + 3'19"
105 Bardiani CSF
106 Cofidis + 3'31"
107 Direct Energie + 3'53"
108 Vendée U
109 Cofidis
110 Roubaix Métropole Lille
111 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
112 Gazprom-Rusvelo
113 AG2R La Mondiale + 5'38"
114 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
115 Drapac
116 Delko Marseille Provence ...
117 Selectie - Italië
118 Tinkoff
119 Direct Energie
120 Armée de Terre
121 Vendée U
122 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 6'49"
123 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
124 BMC Racing Team
125 Selectie - Italië
126 Drapac
127 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
128 FDJ
129 Selectie - Venezuela
130 Movistar Team
131 AG2R La Mondiale + 6'58"
132 Movistar Team + 7'02"
133 Gazprom-Rusvelo + 7'33"
134 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA + 8'23"
135 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 9'06"
136 Team Roth
137 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... + 9'08"
138 Cofidis
139 BMC Racing Team + 9'25"
140 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
141 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
142 Southeast Venezuela
143 Team Roth
144 Team Roth + 11'02"
145 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
146 Tinkoff
147 Bardiani CSF
148 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
149 Strongman Campagnolo Wili... + 12'16"
150 Armée de Terre + 12'27"
151 Drapac + 12'41"
152 Roompot-Oranje Peloton
153 Team Roth
154 Roubaix Métropole Lille
155 Delko Marseille Provence ...
156 Direct Energie + 12'43"
157 FDJ + 16'40"