Tour du Loir-et-Cher

  • -

Rit 3

Villebarou - Ange (1835km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Itera-Kathusa 4u17'57"
2 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
3 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
4 Entente Sud Gascogne
5 Team Primorskiy DSP
6 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
7 Atlas Personal-BMC
8 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
9 Restore Cycling Team
10 UC Nantes Atlantique
11 Joker Bianchi
12 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
13 S.C.O Dijon
14 S.C.O Dijon
15 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
16 Le Guidon Chalettois
17 Energi Fyn
18 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
20 S.C.O Dijon
21 S.C.O Dijon
22 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
23 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
24 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
25 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
26 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
27 Selectie - Kazachstan
28 Itera-Kathusa
29 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
30 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
31 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
32 Selectie - Duitsland
33 Team Primorskiy DSP
34 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
35 Le Guidon Chalettois
36 Team Cykelcity
37 Le Guidon Chalettois
38 Energi Fyn
39 Team Cykelcity
40 Selectie - Nederland
41 Team Cykelcity
42 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
43 Energi Fyn
44 Itera-Kathusa
45 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
46 Van Goethem Prorace
47 Itera-Kathusa
48 Selectie - Duitsland
49 Selectie - Kazachstan
50 Joker Bianchi
51 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...
52 Selectie - Rusland
53 Joker Bianchi
54 Joker Bianchi
55 UC Nantes Atlantique
56 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
57 Itera-Kathusa
58 Le Guidon Chalettois
59 Itera-Kathusa
60 Atlas Personal-BMC
61 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
62 S.C.O Dijon + 1'35"
63 Entente Sud Gascogne
64 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
65 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che... + 1'42"
66 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
67 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... + 2'29"
68 MLP Radteam + 3'33"
69 Selectie - Kazachstan
70 Team Primorskiy DSP
71 Atlas Personal-BMC
72 Atlas Personal-BMC
73 MLP Radteam
74 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
75 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
76 Entente Sud Gascogne + 7'27"
77 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 8'55"
78 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
79 Restore Cycling Team
80 MLP Radteam
81 Atlas Personal-BMC
82 UC Nantes Atlantique
83 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
84 MLP Radteam + 9'34"
85 Energi Fyn
86 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht + 11'00"
87 UC Nantes Atlantique + 17'44"
88 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 23'00"
89 Le Guidon Chalettois
90 Energi Fyn
91 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
92 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
93 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
94 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove...
95 Entente Sud Gascogne + 28'50"
96 Le Guidon Chalettois
97 Designa Kokken-Blue Water
98 Energi Fyn
99 Entente Sud Gascogne
100 MLP Radteam
101 Team CK No Trondelag
102 Entente Sud Gascogne
103 Joker Bianchi
104 Team Primorskiy DSP
105 Team CK No Trondelag
106 UC Nantes Atlantique
107 SDC - Rogelli Cycling Tea...
108 Team CK No Trondelag
109 Jong Vlaanderen-Bauknecht
110 Team BMC-Action Line
111 St. Cyr - Tours Cyclisme ...
112 Restore Cycling Team
113 Team Cykelcity
114 Team CK No Trondelag
115 Restore Cycling Team
116 Team Cykelcity
117 Team Cykelcity
118 Selectie - Zweden
119 LSE Parkhotel Rooding
120 Team CK No Trondelag
121 Restore Cycling Team
122 Restore Cycling Team
123 UC Nantes Atlantique
124 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
125 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
126 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
127 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
128 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
129 KED-Bianchi Team Berlin
130 Blois CAC 41 Loire et Che...