Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne

  • -

Rit 3B

Latille - Vouille (22.1km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Team RadioShack 26'01"
2 AG2R-La Mondiale
3 Team RadioShack + 1"
4 Cervelo + 17"
5 Trek Livestrong U23 + 23"
6 Acqua & Sapone + 29"
7 Vacansoleil + 33"
8 Team RadioShack + 36"
9 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 39"
10 Team RadioShack + 40"
11 Team RadioShack + 44"
12 Landbouwkrediet + 45"
13 Carmiooro-NGC + 50"
14 Cervelo
15 Française des Jeux + 51"
16 AG2R-La Mondiale + 52"
17 Saur-Sojasun
18 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 53"
19 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 54"
20 Team RadioShack + 56"
21 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'04"
22 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'05"
23 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'06"
24 Cofidis + 1'08"
25 Cervelo + 1'09"
26 Cofidis
27 Cervelo + 1'10"
28 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'11"
29 Cervelo + 1'13"
30 Vacansoleil + 1'14"
31 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'15"
32 Française des Jeux + 1'16"
33 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'19"
34 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma... + 1'21"
35 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'22"
36 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'25"
37 Vacansoleil + 1'26"
38 Ceramica Flaminia + 1'27"
39 Team RadioShack
40 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'29"
41 BMC + 1'31"
42 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'32"
43 Landbouwkrediet + 1'33"
44 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 1'35"
45 Bretagne-Schuller + 1'36"
46 BMC + 1'38"
47 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
48 Vacansoleil
49 Acqua & Sapone + 1'40"
50 Bretagne-Schuller
51 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
52 AG2R-La Mondiale
53 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'46"
54 Carmiooro-NGC
55 Carmiooro-NGC
56 Française des Jeux + 1'48"
57 Selectie - Zweden
58 Landbouwkrediet
59 Française des Jeux + 1'49"
60 Saur-Sojasun + 1'51"
61 Saur-Sojasun + 1'52"
62 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 1'53"
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'54"
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'57"
66 BMC + 1'58"
67 Acqua & Sapone + 1'59"
68 Big Mat - Auber 93
69 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 2'00"
70 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
71 Vacansoleil + 2'01"
72 Landbouwkrediet + 2'02"
73 Carmiooro-NGC + 2'05"
74 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'06"
75 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'07"
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'10"
77 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
78 VC La Pomme Marseille + 2'12"
79 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'16"
80 BMC + 2'17"
81 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
82 Cervelo + 2'18"
83 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'20"
84 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'21"
85 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'28"
86 Landbouwkrediet
87 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'30"
88 Acqua & Sapone
89 Cofidis + 2'31"
90 Cofidis
91 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'32"
92 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'33"
93 Bretagne-Schuller
94 Vacansoleil + 2'35"
95 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
96 Ceramica Flaminia + 2'36"
97 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
98 Acqua & Sapone
99 Saur-Sojasun + 2'37"
100 Saur-Sojasun
101 Vacansoleil
102 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
103 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 2'39"
104 Rabobank Continental Team
105 Cofidis + 2'41"
106 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 2'44"
107 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'45"
108 Rabobank Continental Team + 2'49"
109 UVCA Troyes
110 CC Etupes Doubs + 2'51"
111 Saur-Sojasun + 2'52"
112 Bretagne-Schuller + 2'53"
113 Cervelo + 2'54"
114 Landbouwkrediet + 2'59"
115 Ceramica Flaminia + 3'00"
116 CK Sør + 3'04"
117 Landbouwkrediet + 3'05"
118 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu + 3'07"
119 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'08"
120 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
121 Carmiooro-NGC
122 Cervelo
123 Bretagne-Schuller + 3'09"
124 Ceramica Flaminia + 3'11"
125 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'16"
126 Saur-Sojasun + 3'17"
127 Roubaix Lille Métropole
128 Genesys Wealth Advisers + 3'26"
129 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3'30"
130 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 3'32"
131 BMC + 3'35"
132 Carmiooro-NGC + 3'36"
133 Selectie - Colombië + 3'42"
134 Acqua & Sapone
135 Acqua & Sapone + 3'46"
136 Acqua & Sapone + 3'53"
137 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 3'57"
138 Française des Jeux
139 Cofidis + 4'01"
140 Française des Jeux + 4'03"
141 Carmiooro-NGC + 4'11"
142 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'26"