Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne

  • -

Rit 2

Saint-Georges-de-Didonne - Niort (178.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 AG2R-La Mondiale 4u17'01"
2 Cervelo
3 Ceramica Flaminia
4 Saur-Sojasun
5 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
6 BMC
7 Rabobank Continental Team
8 Big Mat - Auber 93
9 Ceramica Flaminia
10 Acqua & Sapone
11 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
12 Carmiooro-NGC
13 UVCA Troyes
14 Cofidis
15 Saur-Sojasun
16 Ceramica Flaminia
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 CC Nogent-sur-Oise
19 Vendée U - Pays de Loire
20 Ceramica Flaminia
21 Roubaix Lille Métropole
22 Landbouwkrediet
23 Vacansoleil
24 Roubaix Lille Métropole
25 Vacansoleil
26 Rabobank Continental Team
27 Landbouwkrediet
28 Big Mat - Auber 93
29 AG2R-La Mondiale
30 Rabobank Continental Team
31 Acqua & Sapone
32 Rabobank Continental Team
33 Bretagne-Schuller
34 Acqua & Sapone
35 Cervelo
36 Landbouwkrediet
37 Cofidis
38 AG2R-La Mondiale
39 Cofidis
40 Team RadioShack
41 Bretagne-Schuller
42 Big Mat - Auber 93
43 VC La Pomme Marseille
44 Roubaix Lille Métropole
45 Landbouwkrediet
46 Carmiooro-NGC
47 Trek Livestrong U23
48 Bretagne-Schuller
49 Ceramica Flaminia
50 BMC
51 AG2R-La Mondiale
52 Saur-Sojasun
53 Française des Jeux
54 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
55 Cervelo
56 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
57 BMC
58 Française des Jeux
59 Bretagne-Schuller
60 Cofidis
61 Vacansoleil
62 Big Mat - Auber 93
63 Roubaix Lille Métropole
64 Selectie - Colombië
65 AG2R-La Mondiale
66 Cervelo
67 Vacansoleil
68 Cervelo
69 Team RadioShack
70 Roubaix Lille Métropole
71 Bretagne-Schuller
72 Cervelo
73 Cervelo
74 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
75 BMC
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
78 Rabobank Continental Team
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio...
81 Team RadioShack
82 Saur-Sojasun
83 Bretagne-Schuller
84 Cervelo
85 Française des Jeux
86 Saur-Sojasun
87 Acqua & Sapone
88 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
89 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
90 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 29"
91 Acqua & Sapone + 30"
92 Ceramica Flaminia
93 Genesys Wealth Advisers
94 Ceramica Flaminia
95 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 45"
96 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 50"
97 Carmiooro-NGC + 56"
98 Saur-Sojasun + 58"
99 Saur-Sojasun
100 CK Sør
101 Acqua & Sapone + 1'01"
102 Rabobank Continental Team
103 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 1'22"
104 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'28"
105 Team RadioShack
106 AG2R-La Mondiale + 1'48"
107 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
108 Vacansoleil + 1'52"
109 Landbouwkrediet + 1'57"
110 Sojasun 35 ACNC
111 Roubaix Lille Métropole
112 Bretagne-Schuller
113 Carmiooro-NGC
114 Landbouwkrediet + 2'42"
115 Selectie - Zweden + 4'10"
116 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
117 Bretagne-Schuller
118 Acqua & Sapone + 4'15"
119 Vacansoleil
120 Team RadioShack
121 Big Mat - Auber 93
122 Cofidis
123 Team RadioShack
124 Selectie - Colombië
125 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'19"
126 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'21"
127 WC Aubervilliers 93 Bigma... + 5'28"
128 Carmiooro-NGC + 7'23"
129 Française des Jeux
130 Française des Jeux
131 Team RadioShack
132 Carmiooro-NGC
133 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu
134 Roubaix Lille Métropole
135 Big Mat - Auber 93
136 Carmiooro-NGC
137 Française des Jeux
138 Cofidis
139 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
140 Vacansoleil
141 Roubaix Lille Métropole
142 CC Etupes Doubs
143 BMC
144 Landbouwkrediet
145 Acqua & Sapone