Rit 1

Angoulême - Puilboreau (189.6km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cofidis 4u29'05"
2 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
3 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
4 HP-BTP Auber 93
5 Bardiani CSF
6 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
7 Direct Energie
8 Cofidis
9 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
10 FDJ
11 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
12 Team Sky
13 Team Sky
14 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
15 CC Etupes Doubs
16 Southeast Venezuela
17 Movistar Team
18 Team Giant-Alpecin
19 Delko Marseille Provence ...
20 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
21 Southeast Venezuela
22 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
23 Movistar Team
24 Team Giant-Alpecin
25 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
26 AG2R La Mondiale
27 Selectie - Brazilië
28 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
29 Movistar Team
30 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
31 Team Sky
32 Armée de Terre
33 AG2R La Mondiale
34 Direct Energie
35 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
36 FDJ
37 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
38 Roubaix Métropole Lille
39 HP-BTP Auber 93
40 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
41 AG2R La Mondiale
42 HP-BTP Auber 93
43 Southeast Venezuela
44 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
45 Movistar Team
46 Roubaix Métropole Lille
47 AG2R La Mondiale
48 HP-BTP Auber 93
49 Movistar Team
50 Movistar Team
51 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
52 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
53 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo
54 FDJ
55 Roubaix Métropole Lille
56 AG2R La Mondiale
57 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
58 Southeast Venezuela
59 HP-BTP Auber 93
60 Southeast Venezuela
61 FDJ
62 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
63 Strongman Campagnolo Wili...
64 Roubaix Métropole Lille
65 Bardiani CSF
66 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
67 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
68 AG2R La Mondiale
69 FDJ
70 Bardiani CSF
71 Bardiani CSF
72 Lupus Racing Team
73 Armée de Terre
74 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
75 Roubaix Métropole Lille
76 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
77 Bardiani CSF
78 Cofidis
79 Cofidis
80 FDJ
81 Direct Energie
82 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
83 Armée de Terre
84 Selectie - Italië + 24"
85 Southeast Venezuela + 26"
86 Team Sky + 29"
87 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 37"
88 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati...
89 Cofidis + 38"
90 Roubaix Métropole Lille + 44"
91 Bardiani CSF
92 Bardiani CSF
93 Delko Marseille Provence ...
94 Team Giant-Alpecin
95 Wanty-Groupe Gobert
96 Direct Energie + 53"
97 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'18"
98 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 1'24"
99 Team Giant-Alpecin + 1'42"
100 FDJ
101 Fortuneo-Vital Concept
102 Vendée U + 1'54"
103 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 2'12"
104 Movistar Team + 2'16"
105 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 2'23"
106 Cofidis
107 Armée de Terre
108 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 2'47"
109 Selectie - Venezuela + 2'50"
110 Delko Marseille Provence ...
111 Direct Energie + 2'53"
112 Direct Energie
113 Vc Roubaix Lille Metropol...
114 Team Sky + 3'02"
115 Team Sky
116 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
117 Cofidis
118 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 3'38"
119 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
120 Team Lotto NL-Jumbo + 4'12"
121 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 4'47"
122 Delko Marseille Provence ...
123 Armée de Terre
124 Armée de Terre
125 Armée de Terre + 4'50"
126 HP-BTP Auber 93 + 4'53"
127 Bardiani CSF + 5'08"
128 Team Vulco-VC Vaulx-en-Ve... + 5'31"
129 Armée de Terre
130 Team Sky
131 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm...
132 Direct Energie + 9'33"
133 FDJ + 9'48"
134 VC Rouen 76
135 Fortuneo-Vital Concept + 10'50"
136 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi...
137 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... + 10'52"
138 Delko Marseille Provence ... + 20'54"