Tour du Poitou Charentes et de la Vienne

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 15u43'59"
2 Cervelo
3 AG2R-La Mondiale + 28"
4 Team RadioShack + 32"
5 Team RadioShack + 48"
6 Saur-Sojasun + 50"
7 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 1'01"
8 Vacansoleil + 1'03"
9 Cervelo + 1'05"
10 Landbouwkrediet + 1'07"
11 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 1'21"
12 Cervelo + 2'03"
13 BMC + 2'14"
14 Vendée U - Pays de Loire + 2'47"
15 BMC + 2'48"
16 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'54"
17 Trek Livestrong U23 + 3'03"
18 Acqua & Sapone + 3'09"
19 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'12"
20 AG2R-La Mondiale + 3'22"
21 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'23"
22 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley
23 Landbouwkrediet + 3'25"
24 Landbouwkrediet + 3'34"
25 Ceramica Flaminia + 3'39"
26 Vacansoleil + 3'47"
27 Cervelo + 3'49"
28 Cofidis
29 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'57"
30 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 4'02"
31 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 4'05"
32 Vacansoleil + 4'06"
33 BMC + 4'18"
34 Bretagne-Schuller + 4'20"
35 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 4'29"
36 CC Nogent-sur-Oise + 4'33"
37 BMC + 4'38"
38 Carmiooro-NGC + 4'43"
39 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 4'50"
40 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 5'08"
41 Ceramica Flaminia + 5'13"
42 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'19"
43 Française des Jeux + 5'39"
44 Rabobank Continental Team + 5'48"
45 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 6'12"
46 Cafe de Colombia Es Pasio... + 6'23"
47 Cervelo + 6'25"
48 Vacansoleil + 7'07"
49 Bretagne-Schuller + 7'08"
50 Team RadioShack + 7'39"
51 Team RadioShack + 7'47"
52 Saur-Sojasun + 7'48"
53 Acqua & Sapone + 8'13"
54 Carmiooro-NGC + 9'58"
55 Roubaix Lille Métropole + 10'50"
56 Française des Jeux + 11'07"
57 Acqua & Sapone + 11'12"
58 Saur-Sojasun + 11'36"
59 Carmiooro-NGC + 11'37"
60 Sparebanken Vest-Ridley + 11'44"
61 VC La Pomme Marseille + 11'56"
62 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'00"
63 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'04"
64 Cervelo + 12'09"
65 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'12"
66 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'17"
67 Sojasun 35 ACNC + 12'20"
68 Cofidis + 12'22"
69 Cofidis + 12'25"
70 Rabobank Continental Team + 12'33"
71 Saur-Sojasun + 12'44"
72 Bretagne-Schuller + 12'53"
73 Landbouwkrediet + 13'08"
74 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'18"
75 Landbouwkrediet + 14'35"
76 Vacansoleil + 15'11"
77 Cofidis + 16'37"
78 Ceramica Flaminia + 17'41"
79 Ceramica Flaminia + 18'28"
80 Big Mat - Auber 93 + 21'10"
81 Carmiooro-NGC + 23'50"
82 Française des Jeux + 24'21"
83 CK Sør + 25'13"
84 Landbouwkrediet + 26'34"
85 Selectie - Zweden + 28'07"
86 Cofidis + 33'40"
87 Carmiooro NGC Pool Cantu + 36'14"