Tour of China

  • -

Rit 3

Baoji - Feng County (112km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Korea 2u37'07"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 Joker Merida
4 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
5 Atlas Personal
6 Andalucia Caja Granada
7 Australia - UniSA
8 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
9 Selectie - Hong-Kong
10 Andalucia Caja Granada
11 Selectie - Rusland
12 Andalucia Caja Granada
13 Max Success Sports
14 Glud Marstrand-LRO
15 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
16 Perutnina Ptuj
17 Selectie - China
18 Joker Merida
19 MTN Qhubeka
20 Parkhotel Rooding CT + 6"
21 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
22 Hengxiang Cycling Team
23 Perutnina Ptuj
24 Glud Marstrand-LRO
25 MTN Qhubeka
26 Selectie - Rusland
27 Selectie - Hong-Kong
28 Champion System
29 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
30 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
31 Selectie - Hong-Kong
32 California Giant/Speciali...
33 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
34 Selectie - Hong-Kong
35 Joker Merida
36 Selectie - Korea
37 Atlas Personal + 12"
38 Selectie - Hong-Kong
39 MTN Qhubeka
40 Aisan Racing Team
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong
42 Selectie - Australië
43 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
44 Selectie - Oezbekistan
45 Andalucia Caja Granada
46 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com + 18"
47 Andalucia Caja Granada + 24"
48 Perutnina Ptuj + 28"
49 Andalucia Caja Granada
50 VC La Pomme Marseille + 4'23"
51 Holy Brother
52 MTN Qhubeka
53 Champion System
54 GSC Blagnac
55 Max Success Sports
56 Champion System
57 Champion System
58 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
59 Qinghai Tianyoude
60 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
61 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
62 Joker Merida
63 Champion System
64 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
65 Selectie - Rusland
66 Atlas Personal
67 Atlas Personal
68 Selectie - China
69 Joker Merida
70 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
71 Parkhotel Rooding CT
72 Metec LSE Cycling Team
73 Atlas Personal
74 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
75 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
76 Aisan Racing Team
77 Australia - UniSA
78 Fly V Australia
79 Fly V Australia
80 California Giant/Speciali...
81 Atlas Personal
82 Max Success Sports
83 Selectie - Rusland
84 Aisan Racing Team
85 VC La Pomme Marseille
86 Holy Brother
87 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
88 Max Success Sports
89 Joker Merida
90 Aisan Racing Team
91 Perutnina Ptuj + 4'35"
92 Perutnina Ptuj
93 Fly V Australia
94 Selectie - China + 4'37"
95 Aisan Racing Team + 4'38"
96 Selectie - China
97 Selectie - Korea
98 Holy Brother
99 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
100 Gammax
101 Selectie - Korea + 4'43"
102 Aisan Racing Team
103 MTN Qhubeka
104 MTN Qhubeka
105 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 4'51"
106 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 5'03"
107 Glud Marstrand-LRO
108 Glud Marstrand-LRO
109 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 14'42"
110 Itera-Kathusa + 16'47"
111 Holy Brother
112 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
113 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
114 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
115 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
116 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
117 Selectie - Korea
118 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
119 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
120 Holy Brother