Tour of China

  • -

Rit 6

Bishan (1008km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 2u08'11"
2 Selectie - Rusland
3 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
4 Selectie - Rusland
5 Selectie - Rusland
6 Glud Marstrand-LRO
7 Selectie - Hong-Kong
8 Glud Marstrand-LRO
9 Selectie - Korea
10 Atlas Personal
11 VC La Pomme Marseille
12 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
13 Eddy Merckx-Indeland
14 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
15 Glud Marstrand-LRO
16 Max Success Sports
17 Australia - UniSA
18 Glud Marstrand-LRO
19 Selectie - Korea
20 Joker Merida
21 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com
22 Holy Brother
23 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
24 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
25 Selectie - China
26 Andalucia Caja Granada
27 MTN Qhubeka
28 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
29 Max Success Sports
30 Aisan Racing Team
31 Max Success Sports
32 Selectie - Oezbekistan
33 Atlas Personal
34 Parkhotel Rooding CT
35 Selectie - China
36 Andalucia Caja Granada
37 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
38 Atlas Personal
39 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
40 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
41 Selectie - Hong-Kong
42 Joker Merida
43 Perutnina Ptuj
44 Andalucia Caja Granada
45 Atlas Personal
46 Champion System
47 Joker Merida
48 Selectie - Hong-Kong
49 Hengxiang Cycling Team
50 Selectie - Hong-Kong
51 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
52 Andalucia Caja Granada
53 Champion System
54 Parkhotel Rooding CT
55 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
57 Selectie - Rusland
58 Champion System
59 MTN Qhubeka
60 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
61 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
62 Perutnina Ptuj
63 Selectie - Hong-Kong
64 Selectie - Korea
65 Holy Brother
66 Perutnina Ptuj
67 Andalucia Caja Granada
68 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
69 Joker Merida
70 Andalucia Caja Granada
71 Champion System
72 Selectie - Hong-Kong
73 Aisan Racing Team
74 Aisan Racing Team
75 Atlas Personal
76 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
77 Selectie - China
78 California Giant/Speciali...
79 Max Success Sports
80 Champion System
81 Qinghai Tianyoude
82 Holy Brother
83 VC La Pomme Marseille
84 MTN Qhubeka
85 Selectie - Korea
86 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi...
87 Gammax
88 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
89 Perutnina Ptuj
90 Holy Brother
91 California Giant/Speciali...
92 Joker Merida
93 Atlas Personal
94 Metec LSE Cycling Team
95 Glud Marstrand-LRO
96 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
97 Aisan Racing Team
98 Joker Merida
99 Fly V Australia
100 MTN Qhubeka
101 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
102 Nutrixxion Sparkasse
103 Selectie - Korea + 37"
104 Perutnina Ptuj + 45"
105 GSC Blagnac + 52"
106 Itera-Kathusa + 56"
107 Fly V Australia + 59"
108 Selectie - Rusland
109 Holy Brother + 1'06"
110 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 1'13"
111 MTN Qhubeka
112 Australia - UniSA
113 Selectie - Australië
114 Aisan Racing Team
115 Aisan Racing Team
116 Fly V Australia