Tour of China

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Selectie - Oezbekistan 26u21'28"
2 Selectie - Rusland + 3'08"
3 Selectie - Rusland + 3'12"
4 Perutnina Ptuj + 3'17"
5 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 3'25"
6 Andalucia Caja Granada + 3'27"
7 Joker Merida + 3'29"
8 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 3'31"
9 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 3'32"
10 Andalucia Caja Granada + 3'33"
11 Andalucia Caja Granada
12 Max Success Sports
13 MTN Qhubeka
14 Joker Merida
15 MTN Qhubeka + 3'39"
16 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17 Selectie - Hong-Kong
18 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
19 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 3'43"
20 Aisan Racing Team + 3'45"
21 California Giant/Speciali... + 3'49"
22 Andalucia Caja Granada + 4'00"
23 Andalucia Caja Granada + 4'03"
24 Champion System + 4'34"
25 Hengxiang Cycling Team + 4'37"
26 Selectie - Korea + 5'24"
27 Australia - UniSA + 5'35"
28 Atlas Personal + 5'36"
29 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 5'37"
30 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 5'44"
31 Parkhotel Rooding CT
32 MTN Qhubeka + 5'48"
33 Andalucia Caja Granada + 5'50"
34 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
35 Atlas Personal
36 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 6'13"
37 Perutnina Ptuj + 6'32"
38 Selectie - Australië + 7'24"
39 Max Success Sports + 7'56"
40 Selectie - China + 9'04"
41 Joker Merida + 9'33"
42 Aisan Racing Team + 9'55"
43 Joker Merida + 10'01"
44 Joker Merida
45 Champion System
46 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
47 Selectie - Rusland
48 Perutnina Ptuj + 10'39"
49 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 10'41"
50 GSC Blagnac + 10'53"
51 Fuji-Cyclingteam.com + 13'06"
52 Selectie - Korea + 13'10"
53 Australia - UniSA + 13'13"
54 Parkhotel Rooding CT + 13'26"
55 Atlas Personal + 13'27"
56 Selectie - Verenigde Stat...
57 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 14'07"
58 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 15'17"
59 Selectie - Rusland + 15'21"
60 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 16'33"
61 Fly V Australia + 16'51"
62 Champion System + 17'02"
63 Fly V Australia + 17'11"
64 Atlas Personal + 17'22"
65 Metec LSE Cycling Team + 17'25"
66 VC La Pomme Marseille
67 Champion System
68 Perutnina Ptuj + 18'22"
69 Selectie - China + 20'48"
70 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 20'50"
71 Holy Brother + 20'56"
72 Holy Brother
73 Max Success Sports
74 Selectie - China + 21'11"
75 Aisan Racing Team
76 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 21'44"
77 Aisan Racing Team + 22'07"
78 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 22'24"
79 MTN Qhubeka + 23'20"
80 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 23'23"
81 Selectie - Rusland + 23'55"
82 Fly V Australia + 25'21"
83 Atlas Personal + 25'58"
84 Aisan Racing Team + 26'42"
85 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 27'30"
86 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 27'34"
87 VC La Pomme Marseille + 27'36"
88 Qinghai Tianyoude
89 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
90 Gammax + 27'51"
91 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 28'09"
92 Champion System + 28'23"
93 Max Success Sports + 28'34"
94 Selectie - Korea + 29'15"
95 Holy Brother + 29'44"
96 Aisan Racing Team + 30'15"
97 California Giant/Speciali... + 31'59"
98 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 32'06"
99 Selectie - Korea + 35'38"
100 Glud Marstrand-LRO + 36'06"
101 Nutrixxion Sparkasse + 40'00"
102 Holy Brother
103 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
104 Holy Brother + 41'10"
105 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 42'56"
106 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 43'41"
107 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 45'20"
108 MTN Qhubeka + 45'39"
109 Itera-Kathusa + 45'56"
110 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... + 46'51"
111 Selectie - Korea + 57'43"
112 Team Type 1-Sanofi Aventi... + 1u04'22"