Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Continental Team Astana 51u39'58"
2 Kolss Cycling Team + 42"
3 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 43"
4 Kolss Cycling Team + 1'07"
5 Team Netapp - Endura + 1'49"
6 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 1'56"
7 Burgos BH + 2'39"
8 5-Hour Energy + 2'44"
9 Team Netapp - Endura + 3'47"
10 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'55"
11 Rusvelo + 4'56"
12 Torku Sekerspor + 7'02"
13 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 9'50"
14 Selectie - Kazachstan + 10'08"
15 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 10'43"
16 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 10'44"
17 Selectie - Colombië + 11'17"
18 Team Netapp - Endura + 11'19"
19 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 12'12"
20 Start-Trigon CT + 12'15"
21 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 12'20"
22 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 12'41"
23 Selectie - Mongolië + 12'50"
24 Continental Team Astana + 13'05"
25 5-Hour Energy + 16'32"
26 5-Hour Energy + 25'27"
27 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 26'00"
28 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 27'16"
29 Selectie - Iran + 29'05"
31 Kolss Cycling Team + 29'34"
32 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 29'37"
33 Continental Team Astana + 30'25"
34 Burgos BH + 33'37"
35 Kolss Cycling Team + 35'01"
36 General Store Bottoli Zar... + 38'16"
37 Kolss Cycling Team + 41'18"
38 Euskadi + 44'03"
39 Burgos BH + 45'08"
40 Selectie - Erithrea + 45'20"
41 Kolss Cycling Team + 46'12"
42 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 49'55"
43 Kolss Cycling Team + 53'44"
44 Selectie - Oekraine + 56'18"
45 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 56'47"
46 Torku Sekerspor + 1u00'55"
47 Hengxiang CT + 1u00'57"
48 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 1u01'00"
49 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 1u02'31"
50 Hengxiang CT + 1u03'31"
51 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 1u04'19"
52 Rusvelo + 1u04'36"
53 Continental Team Astana + 1u07'28"
54 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1u08'17"
55 Kolss Cycling Team + 1u10'07"
56 Torku Sekerspor + 1u10'20"
57 Selectie - China + 1u17'20"
58 Euskadi + 1u20'48"
59 Rusvelo + 1u22'44"
60 Euskadi + 1u23'25"
61 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 1u23'57"
62 Rusvelo + 1u26'50"
63 Drapac + 1u28'48"
64 Rusvelo + 1u29'29"
65 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 1u29'43"
66 5-Hour Energy + 1u29'50"
67 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1u31'55"
68 Drapac + 1u34'19"
69 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1u34'31"
70 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 1u35'11"
71 Continental Team Astana + 1u40'50"
72 Rusvelo
73 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1u41'07"
74 Selectie - Erithrea + 1u42'03"
75 Torku Sekerspor + 1u42'55"
76 Euskadi + 1u44'20"
77 Ayandeh Continental Team + 1u46'52"
78 Team Netapp - Endura + 1u50'22"
79 Drapac + 1u51'13"
80 5-Hour Energy + 1u51'30"
81 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo + 1u55'06"
82 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1u56'22"
83 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 1u59'17"
84 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 1u59'58"
85 Drapac + 2u00'01"
86 Continental Team Astana + 2u03'31"
87 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 2u06'24"
88 Euskadi + 2u06'41"
89 Torku Sekerspor + 2u08'27"
90 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 2u09'16"
91 Continental Team Astana + 2u09'31"
92 Team Netapp - Endura + 2u09'43"
93 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 2u10'00"
94 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 2u13'58"
95 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP + 2u14'54"
96 La Pomme Marseille 13 + 2u18'41"
97 Malak CT + 2u20'03"
98 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 2u21'40"
99 Selectie - China + 2u23'49"
100 Burgos BH + 2u25'13"
101 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 2u27'30"
102 Torku Sekerspor + 2u28'29"
103 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 2u33'21"
104 Euskadi + 2u33'32"
105 Selectie - Oekraine + 2u33'40"
106 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 2u34'34"
107 Ningxia Sports Lottery CT + 2u34'49"
108 Drapac + 2u34'53"
109 Vini-Fantini - Nippo + 2u37'59"
110 Continental Team Astana + 2u41'05"
111 Drapac + 2u41'28"
112 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... + 2u43'09"
113 Continental Team Astana + 2u43'13"
114 Rusvelo
115 Vini-Fantini - Nippo
117 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 2u44'18"
118 Hengxiang CT + 2u45'38"
119 Selectie - China + 2u46'14"
120 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 2u51'34"
121 Gan Su Sports Lottery CT + 2u55'28"
122 Euskadi + 2u56'55"
123 China Hainan Yindongli CT + 2u58'18"
124 Christina Watches - Kuma + 2u59'07"
125 Start-Trigon CT + 3u01'50"
126 Bike Aid - Ride For Help + 3u04'04"
127 Selectie - China + 3u11'09"