Tour of Qinghai Lake

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Meridiana Kamen Team 17u18'51"
2 Minsk Cycling Club + 11"
3 Selectie - Venezuela + 12"
4 Selectie - Colombië + 18"
5 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 21"
6 RTS-Monton Racing Team
7 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 1'14"
8 Torku Sekerspor + 2'06"
9 Monkey Town CT + 2'24"
10 Adria Mobil + 2'25"
11 Vino-Astana Motors + 2'26"
12 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
13 Torku Sekerspor + 2'28"
14 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 3'19"
15 Kolss Cycling Team
16 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 3'21"
17 Meridiana Kamen Team
18 Selectie - Venezuela + 3'33"
19 Monkey Town CT + 3'45"
20 Adria Mobil + 3'48"
21 Kolss Cycling Team + 4'59"
22 Selectie - Colombië + 5'03"
23 Meridiana Kamen Team
24 Bike Aid + 5'06"
25 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 5'08"
26 Attaque Team Gusto
27 Attaque Team Gusto + 5'27"
28 Bike Aid
29 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 5'35"
30 Selectie - Colombië + 5'51"
31 Selectie - Colombië + 5'59"
32 Adria Mobil
33 Start Vaxes Cycling Team + 6'23"
34 Vino-Astana Motors + 11'04"
35 Selectie - Italië + 11'29"
36 Vino-Astana Motors + 11'31"
37 Vino-Astana Motors + 14'45"
38 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 15'21"
39 Team Ukyo
40 Bike Aid + 16'58"
41 Torku Sekerspor + 17'20"
42 Monkey Town CT + 18'28"
43 Selectie - Venezuela + 22'59"
44 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 25'52"
45 Kolss Cycling Team + 26'14"
46 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 26'52"
47 Monkey Town CT + 29'31"
48 RTS-Monton Racing Team + 30'17"
49 Monkey Town CT + 31'21"
50 Bike Aid + 32'07"
51 Adria Mobil + 32'18"
52 Kolss Cycling Team + 32'37"
53 Team Ukyo + 32'41"
54 St George CT + 33'35"
55 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 33'39"
56 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
57 Minsk Cycling Club + 33'50"
58 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 34'14"
59 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 35'22"
60 Team Ukyo + 36'14"
61 Selectie - Venezuela + 37'12"
62 Kolss Cycling Team + 38'14"
63 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 38'39"
64 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 38'57"
65 Selectie - Griekenland + 39'19"
66 Torku Sekerspor + 39'25"
67 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 39'34"
68 Terengganu Cycling Team
69 Selectie - Australië + 39'53"
70 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 39'58"
71 CCB Velotooler + 40'58"
72 Kuwait-Cartucho.es + 41'31"
73 Selectie - Erithrea + 41'42"
74 Meridiana Kamen Team + 42'09"
75 Attaque Team Gusto + 42'25"
76 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 44'02"
77 Attaque Team Gusto + 44'38"
78 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
79 Monkey Town CT
80 Selectie - Griekenland + 45'01"
81 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 45'02"
82 Qinghai Tianyoude CT
83 Monkey Town CT
84 Attaque Team Gusto
85 Nippo-Vini Fantini
86 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland
87 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 45'25"
88 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 45'28"
89 Meridiana Kamen Team + 45'33"
90 Bike Aid + 45'35"
91 Team Ukyo + 45'37"
92 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 46'00"
93 Kolss Cycling Team
94 Wilier Triestina-Selle It... + 47'10"
95 Start Vaxes Cycling Team + 48'34"
96 Meridiana Kamen Team
97 Vino-Astana Motors
98 Wilier Triestina-Selle It...
99 Selectie - Italië + 50'05"
100 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 51'02"
101 Selectie - Venezuela
102 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 51'07"
103 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 51'10"
104 Vino-Astana Motors
105 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 53'40"
106 Meridiana Kamen Team + 54'25"
107 CCB Velotooler
108 Team Ukyo + 55'32"
109 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Li... + 56'35"
110 Selectie - Turkije + 56'38"
111 Attaque Team Gusto
112 Attaque Team Gusto
113 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj...
114 Adria Mobil
115 St George CT
116 Torku Sekerspor
117 Terengganu Cycling Team
118 St George CT
119 China Cont. Team of Gansu... + 57'50"
120 Minsk Cycling Club + 58'38"
121 Bike Aid + 1u05'21"