Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Kolss-BDC Team 43u42'58"
2 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 37"
3 Kolss-BDC Team + 1'00"
4 Team Roth + 1'30"
5 Kolss-BDC Team + 2'54"
6 Kolss-BDC Team + 3'40"
7 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 5'05"
8 Pishgaman Giant Team + 7'50"
9 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 8'01"
10 Lampre-Merida + 8'24"
11 Selectie - Colombië + 8'44"
12 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 9'01"
13 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 9'18"
14 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 10'10"
15 Meridiana Kamen Team + 10'18"
16 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 10'34"
17 Pishgaman Giant Team + 11'01"
18 Selectie - Iran + 11'27"
19 Meridiana Kamen Team + 11'56"
20 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'25"
21 Team Illuminate + 12'29"
22 Meridiana Kamen Team + 12'46"
23 Team Illuminate + 14'03"
24 Selectie - Colombië + 14'53"
25 Tabriz Petrochemical CCN ... + 17'17"
26 Selectie - Colombië + 20'05"
27 Selectie - Colombië + 20'37"
28 Selectie - Colombië + 21'35"
29 Selectie - Colombië + 25'35"
30 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 25'47"
31 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 26'17"
32 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 26'48"
33 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 28'45"
34 Selectie - Colombië + 29'27"
35 Team Roth + 29'50"
36 Terengganu Cycling Team + 30'54"
37 Team Illuminate + 31'28"
38 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 31'29"
39 Team Illuminate + 33'52"
40 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 34'05"
41 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 34'51"
42 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 35'01"
43 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 35'50"
44 Pishgaman Giant Team + 37'44"
45 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT
46 Kolss-BDC Team + 38'28"
47 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 39'19"
48 Kolss-BDC Team + 39'28"
49 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 40'30"
50 Lampre-Merida + 40'31"
51 Southeast Venezuela + 40'32"
52 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 42'17"
53 Lampre-Merida + 44'14"
54 Selectie - Colombië + 45'29"
55 Selectie - Mongolië + 46'56"
56 Meridiana Kamen Team + 49'37"
57 Lampre-Merida + 52'48"
58 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 55'38"
59 China Cont. Team of Gansu... + 56'13"
60 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 57'03"
61 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 57'44"
63 Selectie - Griekenland + 58'10"
64 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 59'21"
65 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 59'35"
66 RTS-Santic Racing Team + 1u00'21"
67 Torku Sekerspor + 1u01'41"
68 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1u02'38"
69 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u03'27"
70 Pishgaman Giant Team + 1u03'47"
71 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1u04'45"
72 Vino 4-Ever SKO + 1u05'06"
73 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1u07'14"
74 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 1u08'47"
75 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1u08'52"
76 Kolss-BDC Team + 1u08'59"
77 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 1u09'23"
78 Lampre-Merida + 1u10'42"
79 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT + 1u12'50"
80 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... + 1u14'38"
81 Tabriz Shahrdari Team + 1u15'45"
82 Kenyan Riders Downunder + 1u16'33"
83 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u17'41"
84 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 1u18'27"
85 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1u18'43"
86 Southeast Venezuela + 1u23'15"
87 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u23'16"
88 Pishgaman Giant Team + 1u23'46"
89 Team Roth + 1u24'06"
90 Southeast Venezuela + 1u27'25"
91 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 1u28'55"
92 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1u33'42"
93 Southeast Venezuela + 1u33'53"
94 State of Matter/MAAP + 1u35'04"
95 Southeast Venezuela + 1u35'48"
96 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1u43'01"
97 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1u44'57"
98 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 1u45'10"
99 Androni Giocattoli-Siderm... + 1u47'00"
100 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 1u48'03"
101 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 1u49'22"
103 Terengganu Cycling Team + 1u51'24"
104 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 1u51'27"
105 Nippo-Vini Fantini + 1u51'48"
106 Ningxia Sports Lottery-Fo... + 1u52'49"
107 Stradalli - Bike Aid + 2u06'38"
108 Torku Sekerspor
109 Qinghai Tianyoude CT + 2u13'13"
110 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2u19'05"
111 Dukla Banska Bystrica + 2u20'17"