Tour of Taiwan

  • -

Rit 4

Hsinchu City Hall - Sun-Moon Lake (182.7km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Drapac 4u35'30"
2 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 42"
3 Aisan Racing Team
4 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
5 Drapac
6 Bridgestone Anchor
7 Champion System
8 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
9 Shimano Racing Team
10 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
11 Shimano Racing Team
12 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
13 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
14 Selectie - Korea
15 Selectie - Hong-Kong
16 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
17 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
18 Drapac
19 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
20 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
21 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
22 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
23 Drapac
24 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
25 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
26 Rapha Condor-Sharp
27 Max Success Sports
28 Champion System
29 Selectie - Hong-Kong
30 Drapac
31 Shimano Racing Team
32 Tabriz Petrochemical Team
33 Selectie - Japan
34 Selectie - Korea
35 Shimano Racing Team
36 Bridgestone Anchor
37 Selectie - Hong-Kong
38 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni...
39 Selectie - Korea
40 Shimano Racing Team
41 Action Cycling Team + 55"
42 Max Success Sports + 1'27"
43 Max Success Sports
44 Selectie - Maleisië
45 Action Cycling Team
46 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
47 Shimano Racing Team
48 Selectie - Hong-Kong
49 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 1'35"
50 Aisan Racing Team
51 Selectie - Maleisië + 1'37"
52 Selectie - Korea + 1'47"
53 Champion System
54 Selectie - Maleisië + 2'14"
55 Selectie - Maleisië
56 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 2'31"
57 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'12"
58 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 4'27"
59 Selectie - Korea
60 Max Success Sports + 4'36"
61 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 4'41"
62 Action Cycling Team + 5'25"
63 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 7'12"
64 Action Cycling Team + 9'27"
65 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 10'16"
66 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan
67 Exustar Cycling Team + 10'39"
68 Max Success Sports
69 Rapha Condor-Sharp
70 Rapha Condor-Sharp
71 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 13'16"
72 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 14'30"
73 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 14'37"
74 Polygon Sweet Nice
75 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 15'04"
76 Polygon Sweet Nice
77 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
78 Selectie - Maleisië
79 Champion System
80 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen
81 Selectie - Hong-Kong
82 Champion System
83 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt...
84 Terengganu Cycling Team
85 Polygon Sweet Nice
86 Max Success Sports + 16'55"
87 Champion System + 26'26"
88 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 28'41"
89 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 28'43"
90 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland + 32'04"
91 Exustar Cycling Team
92 Exustar Cycling Team
93 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 33'11"