Tour of Taiwan

  • -

Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Tabriz Petrochemical Team 27u25'38"
2 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 13"
3 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 1'21"
4 Drapac + 1'23"
5 Selectie - Korea
6 Drapac + 1'29"
7 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 1'35"
8 Shimano Racing Team + 1'38"
9 Giant Kenda Cycling Team
10 Shimano Racing Team
11 Max Success Sports + 1'41"
12 Drapac
13 Selectie - Korea + 2'04"
14 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 2'07"
15 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 2'23"
16 Shimano Racing Team + 2'25"
17 D'Angelo e Antenucci - Ni... + 2'27"
18 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 2'28"
19 Aisan Racing Team + 4'46"
20 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 4'49"
21 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 5'09"
22 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 5'14"
23 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 5'23"
24 Drapac + 5'35"
25 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 6'43"
26 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 7'01"
27 Selectie - Japan + 7'05"
28 Aisan Racing Team + 8'04"
29 Action Cycling Team + 8'09"
30 Champion System + 8'43"
31 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 11'57"
32 Action Cycling Team + 12'00"
33 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 12'54"
34 Bridgestone Anchor + 15'28"
35 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 15'42"
36 Bridgestone Anchor + 16'19"
37 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 17'36"
38 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 17'52"
39 Action Cycling Team + 17'59"
40 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 18'07"
41 Selectie - Korea + 18'19"
42 Shimano Racing Team + 18'36"
43 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 19'25"
44 Max Success Sports + 19'36"
45 Selectie - Maleisië + 20'16"
46 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 20'30"
47 Selectie - Korea + 20'41"
48 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 20'52"
49 Selectie - Maleisië + 21'09"
50 Selectie - Maleisië + 21'47"
51 Champion System + 23'27"
52 Max Success Sports + 24'53"
53 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 28'13"
54 Selectie - Korea + 28'54"
55 Exustar Cycling Team + 29'39"
56 Shimano Racing Team + 30'53"
57 Shimano Racing Team + 30'55"
58 Max Success Sports + 33'28"
59 Max Success Sports + 34'32"
60 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 34'56"
61 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 35'17"
62 Action Cycling Team + 36'33"
63 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 38'59"
64 Selectie - Maleisië + 39'01"
65 Champion System + 39'53"
66 Polygon Sweet Nice + 40'14"
67 Champion System + 41'38"
68 Polygon Sweet Nice + 42'07"
69 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 43'09"
70 Terengganu Cycling Team + 48'16"
71 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 48'31"
72 Tabriz Petrochemical Team + 50'51"
73 Champion System + 50'59"
74 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 51'02"
75 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 54'12"
76 Team Senter-Merida Taiwan + 54'46"
77 Selectie - Hong-Kong + 56'04"
78 Team Ruiter Dakkapellen + 59'33"
79 Rapha Condor-Sharp + 1u03'32"
80 Selectie - Maleisië + 1u09'31"
81 Giant Kenda Cycling Team + 1u10'12"
82 Kelly Benefit-Optum Healt... + 1u14'23"