UCI Europe Tour Ranking 2014

Puntenklassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Cult Energy Vital Water 378 Ptn
2 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 336 Ptn
3 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 336 Ptn
4 Cofidis 300 Ptn
5 Rusvelo 290.8 Ptn
6 Team Netapp - Endura 278 Ptn
7 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 264 Ptn
8 Team Netapp - Endura 243.8 Ptn
9 Rusvelo 227.5 Ptn
10 IAM Cycling 223 Ptn
11 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 216 Ptn
12 Adria Mobil 209 Ptn
13 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 206 Ptn
14 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 200 Ptn
15 Rabobank Development Team 195 Ptn
16 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 193 Ptn
17 Kolss Cycling Team 184 Ptn
18 IAM Cycling 181 Ptn
19 Roubaix Lille Métropole 175 Ptn
20 Tirol Cycling Team 172 Ptn
21 Wallonie-Bruxelles 170 Ptn
22 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 168 Ptn
23 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 163 Ptn
24 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 161 Ptn
25 Wallonie-Bruxelles 160 Ptn
26 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 158 Ptn
27 Team Stölting 152 Ptn
28 Cofidis 146 Ptn
29 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... 141 Ptn
30 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 140 Ptn
31 Team Idea 139 Ptn
32 Burgos BH 139 Ptn
33 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 139 Ptn
34 Rabobank Development Team 137 Ptn
35 Cofidis 137 Ptn
36 BDC Marcpol 134.5 Ptn
37 Cofidis 134 Ptn
38 CCC Polsat Polkowice 134 Ptn
39 BigMat-Auber 93 133 Ptn
40 CCC Polsat Polkowice 132 Ptn
42 Belgian Cycling Talents 129.67 Ptn
43 Area Zero Pro Team 126 Ptn
44 Etixx 125 Ptn
45 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 125 Ptn
46 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 124 Ptn
47 Kolss Cycling Team 123.25 Ptn
48 BDC Marcpol 120 Ptn
49 RC Gourmetfein Wels 119 Ptn
50 Cofidis 117 Ptn
51 Team Trefor - Blue Water 114 Ptn
52 La Pomme Marseille 13 113 Ptn
53 RC Gourmetfein Wels 112 Ptn
54 BDC Marcpol 111.5 Ptn
55 Roubaix Lille Métropole 111 Ptn
56 Euskadi 106 Ptn
57 Koga Cycling Team 102.4 Ptn
58 Verandas Willems 102 Ptn
59 BMC Development Team 100 Ptn
60 Tirol Cycling Team 100 Ptn
61 Cult Energy Vital Water 100 Ptn
62 MTN-Qhubeka 100 Ptn
63 BKCP-Powerplus 99 Ptn
64 Cyclingteam de Rijke 98 Ptn
65 CCC Polsat Polkowice 97 Ptn
66 Rusvelo 96 Ptn
67 BigMat-Auber 93 95 Ptn
68 Cyclingteam de Rijke 95 Ptn
69 Belgian Cycling Talents 94.67 Ptn
70 Cofidis 94 Ptn
71 MTN-Qhubeka 93 Ptn
72 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 92 Ptn
73 CCC Polsat Polkowice 91 Ptn
75 BigMat-Auber 93 89 Ptn
76 Roubaix Lille Métropole 89 Ptn
77 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 88 Ptn
78 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 87 Ptn
79 Vendée U 86.25 Ptn
80 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 86 Ptn
81 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 86 Ptn
82 Team Netapp - Endura 85 Ptn
83 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 83 Ptn
84 IAM Cycling 81 Ptn
85 Androni Giocattoli 81 Ptn
86 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 80 Ptn
87 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 79.27 Ptn
88 Etixx 79 Ptn
89 Armée de Terre 77 Ptn
90 IAM Cycling 76 Ptn
91 BMC Development Team 76 Ptn
92 Rusvelo 76 Ptn
93 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 75 Ptn
94 Metec-TKH Continental CT 75 Ptn
95 An Post-Chain Reaction 74 Ptn
96 BMC Development Team 74 Ptn
97 Itera-Katusha 74 Ptn
98 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 74 Ptn
99 Cofidis 73 Ptn
100 CCC Polsat Polkowice 72 Ptn
101 Itera-Katusha 71.67 Ptn
102 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 71 Ptn
103 Rietumu-Delfin 70 Ptn
104 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 70 Ptn
105 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 70 Ptn
106 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 69 Ptn
107 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 69 Ptn
108 Etixx 68 Ptn
109 Team Stuttgart 68 Ptn
110 Itera-Katusha 67 Ptn
111 Adria Mobil 66 Ptn
112 Team Stölting 66 Ptn
113 CCC Polsat Polkowice 65 Ptn
114 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 64 Ptn
115 Lokosphinx 64 Ptn
116 Team Netapp - Endura 64 Ptn
117 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... 63 Ptn
118 Metec-TKH Continental CT 62 Ptn
119 Team Sparebanken Sør 62 Ptn
120 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 61.27 Ptn
121 Selectie - Australië 61 Ptn
122 Lotto Belisol U23 60.5 Ptn
123 Rusvelo 60.3 Ptn
124 BDC Marcpol 60 Ptn
125 Rapha Condor JLT 60 Ptn
126 Mexller 60 Ptn
127 Tirol Cycling Team 60 Ptn
128 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 58.6 Ptn
129 Bauknecht-Author 58 Ptn
130 Team Vorarlberg 57 Ptn
131 Roubaix Lille Métropole 57 Ptn
132 Marchiol Emisfero 56 Ptn
133 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 56 Ptn
134 Rapha Condor JLT 56 Ptn
135 Meridiana Kamen Team 56 Ptn
136 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 56 Ptn
137 La Pomme Marseille 13 56 Ptn
138 Radenska 55 Ptn
139 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 55 Ptn
140 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 54 Ptn
141 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 53 Ptn
142 Radenska 53 Ptn
143 Colombia 53 Ptn
145 Team Stölting 52 Ptn
146 Cult Energy Vital Water 52 Ptn
147 Androni Giocattoli 52 Ptn
148 Rusvelo 51 Ptn
149 Burgos BH 51 Ptn
150 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 51 Ptn
151 Cofidis 51 Ptn
152 Kolss Cycling Team 50.25 Ptn
153 Team Trefor - Blue Water 50 Ptn
154 Metec-TKH Continental CT 50 Ptn
155 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 49 Ptn
156 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 49 Ptn
157 Amplatz - BMC 49 Ptn
158 IAM Cycling 49 Ptn
159 Rabobank Development Team 49 Ptn
160 Cult Energy Vital Water 48 Ptn
161 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 48 Ptn
162 Development Team Giant-Sh... 48 Ptn
163 Metec-TKH Continental CT 48 Ptn
164 Cibel 47 Ptn
165 Lokosphinx 47 Ptn
166 Rusvelo 47 Ptn
167 Androni Giocattoli 47 Ptn
168 Tusnad Cycling Team 46 Ptn
170 Androni Giocattoli 46 Ptn
171 Rusvelo 45 Ptn
172 MG Kvis - Trevigiani 45 Ptn
173 LKT Team Brandenburg 45 Ptn
174 LKT Team Brandenburg 45 Ptn
175 Cofidis 45 Ptn
176 Dukla Trencin Trek 44 Ptn
177 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 44 Ptn
178 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 44 Ptn
179 Christina Watches - Kuma 44 Ptn
180 IAM Cycling 44 Ptn
181 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 43.27 Ptn
182 Selectie - Australië 43 Ptn
183 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 43 Ptn
184 MG Kvis - Trevigiani 42 Ptn
185 Leopard Development Team 42 Ptn
186 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 42 Ptn
187 Armée de Terre 42 Ptn
188 Leopard Development Team 41 Ptn
189 Itera-Katusha 41 Ptn
190 Wallonie-Bruxelles 41 Ptn
191 Team Netapp - Endura 40.8 Ptn
192 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 40 Ptn
193 Rapha Condor JLT 40 Ptn
194 RC Gourmetfein Wels 40 Ptn
195 General Store Bottoli Zar... 40 Ptn
196 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... 40 Ptn
197 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 40 Ptn
198 Kolss Cycling Team 40 Ptn
199 Kolss Cycling Team 40 Ptn
200 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 40 Ptn
201 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 40 Ptn
202 CCC Polsat Polkowice 40 Ptn
203 GS Viris Maserati 40 Ptn
204 Leopard Development Team 40 Ptn
205 Cult Energy Vital Water 40 Ptn
207 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 40 Ptn
208 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... 40 Ptn
209 Dukla Trencin Trek 40 Ptn
210 VL Technics Abutriek CT 40 Ptn
211 Metec-TKH Continental CT 40 Ptn
212 MG Kvis - Trevigiani 40 Ptn
213 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 40 Ptn
214 Colombia 40 Ptn
215 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 40 Ptn
216 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 40 Ptn
217 Colombia 40 Ptn
218 Roubaix Lille Métropole 39 Ptn
219 LA Aluminios - Antarte 39 Ptn
220 Euskadi 39 Ptn
221 MTN-Qhubeka 39 Ptn
222 Rusvelo 38.8 Ptn
223 BDC Marcpol 38.5 Ptn
224 VC Rouen 76 38 Ptn
225 Christina Watches - Kuma 38 Ptn
226 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 38 Ptn
227 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 38 Ptn
228 Wallonie-Bruxelles 37 Ptn
229 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 37 Ptn
230 Cult Energy Vital Water 36 Ptn
231 RC Gourmetfein Wels 36 Ptn
232 Area Zero Pro Team 36 Ptn
233 Drapac 36 Ptn
234 Cyclingteam de Rijke 36 Ptn
235 MTN-Qhubeka 36 Ptn
236 Selectie - Oekraine 35.25 Ptn
237 Verandas Willems 35 Ptn
238 Adria Mobil 35 Ptn
239 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 35 Ptn
241 Cofidis 35 Ptn
242 Euskadi 34.67 Ptn
243 ISD Continental Team 34 Ptn
244 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 34 Ptn
245 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 34 Ptn
247 Cyclingteam de Rijke 33 Ptn
248 La Pomme Marseille 13 33 Ptn
249 Team Trefor - Blue Water 32 Ptn
250 Selectie - Nederland 32 Ptn
251 Kolss Cycling Team 32 Ptn
252 Etixx 32 Ptn
253 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 32 Ptn
254 IAM Cycling 32 Ptn
255 Selectie - Rusland 31 Ptn
256 Armée de Terre 31 Ptn
257 MTN-Qhubeka 31 Ptn
258 Cofidis 31 Ptn
259 MTN-Qhubeka 31 Ptn
260 Team Raleigh 30 Ptn
261 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 30 Ptn
262 GS Podenzano 30 Ptn
263 BMC Development Team 30 Ptn
264 Madison Genesis 30 Ptn
265 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... 30 Ptn
266 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... 30 Ptn
267 ASC Dukla Praha 30 Ptn
268 VL Technics Abutriek CT 30 Ptn
269 Selectie - Zweden 30 Ptn
270 EKZ Racing Team 30 Ptn
272 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland 30 Ptn
273 Team Colpack 30 Ptn
274 Madison Genesis 30 Ptn
276 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 30 Ptn
277 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... 30 Ptn
278 Amplatz - BMC 30 Ptn
279 Armée de Terre 30 Ptn
280 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 30 Ptn
281 Selectie - Nieuw-Zeeland 30 Ptn
283 Lokosphinx 29 Ptn
284 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 28 Ptn
285 RC Gourmetfein Wels 28 Ptn
286 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 28 Ptn
287 Bauknecht-Author 28 Ptn
288 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 28 Ptn
289 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 28 Ptn
290 Wallonie-Bruxelles 28 Ptn
291 Roubaix Lille Métropole 28 Ptn
292 Meridiana Kamen Team 27 Ptn
293 Rusvelo 27 Ptn
295 Cofidis 27 Ptn
296 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 27 Ptn
297 Drapac 27 Ptn
298 ISD Continental Team 26 Ptn
299 Selectie - Polen 26 Ptn
300 Cycling Team Friuli 26 Ptn
302 Selectie - Zwitserland 26 Ptn
303 Lokosphinx 26 Ptn
304 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 26 Ptn
305 Torku Sekerspor 25 Ptn
306 Rusvelo 25 Ptn
307 NFTO 24 Ptn
309 Team Colpack 24 Ptn
310 Team Raleigh 24 Ptn
311 RC Gourmetfein Wels 24 Ptn
312 Selectie - Spanje 24 Ptn
313 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 24 Ptn
314 Rusvelo 23.8 Ptn
315 Belgian Cycling Talents 23.5 Ptn
316 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 23 Ptn
317 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 23 Ptn
318 Nankang-Fondriest-Franco ... 23 Ptn
319 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 23 Ptn
320 Vendée U 22.67 Ptn
321 Mexller 22 Ptn
322 Gavardo Tecmor 22 Ptn
323 Alpha Baltic-Unitymaratho... 22 Ptn
324 EFC Omega Pharma Quick St... 22 Ptn
325 Bauknecht-Author 22 Ptn
326 Mexller 22 Ptn
327 Cyclingteam de Rijke 22 Ptn
328 An Post-Chain Reaction 22 Ptn
329 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 21.6 Ptn
330 Color Code-BioWanze 21 Ptn
331 Team Oster Hus - Ridley 21 Ptn
332 Meridiana Kamen Team 21 Ptn
333 Verandas Willems 21 Ptn
334 Cofidis 21 Ptn
336 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 20 Ptn
337 Color Code-BioWanze 20 Ptn
338 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 20 Ptn
339 Team Stölting 20 Ptn
340 CT Pollentier 20 Ptn
342 Team Netapp - Endura 20 Ptn
343 Cofidis 20 Ptn
344 IAM Cycling 20 Ptn
346 Verandas Willems 20 Ptn
347 Team Sparebanken Sør 20 Ptn
348 Cofidis 20 Ptn
349 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 20 Ptn
350 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 20 Ptn
351 Team Joker 19 Ptn
352 Belgian Cycling Talents 19 Ptn
353 Utensilnord 19 Ptn
354 Team 3M 19 Ptn
355 Rabobank Development Team 19 Ptn
356 Velosure-Giordana Racing 19 Ptn
357 UC Nantes Atlantique 19 Ptn
358 Lokosphinx 18 Ptn
359 Metec-TKH Continental CT 18 Ptn
360 Team Idea 18 Ptn
361 Selectie - Oekraine 18 Ptn
362 Team Colpack 18 Ptn
363 Wallonie-Bruxelles 18 Ptn
364 CCC Polsat Polkowice 18 Ptn
365 IAM Cycling 18 Ptn
366 MTN-Qhubeka 18 Ptn
367 Euskadi 17.67 Ptn
368 Kolss Cycling Team 17.25 Ptn
369 La Pomme Marseille 13 17 Ptn
370 Etixx 17 Ptn
371 Madison Genesis 17 Ptn
372 BDC Marcpol 17 Ptn
373 Cofidis 17 Ptn
374 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 17 Ptn
375 Veloclub Senigallia 16 Ptn
376 Fausto Coppi Gazzera Vide... 16 Ptn
377 BMC Development Team 16 Ptn
378 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 16 Ptn
379 Jelly Belly p/b Maxxis 16 Ptn
381 Amplatz - BMC 16 Ptn
382 TWC Maaslandster Zuid-Lim... 16 Ptn
383 IAM Cycling 16 Ptn
384 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 16 Ptn
385 An Post-Chain Reaction 16 Ptn
386 Koga Cycling Team 16 Ptn
387 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 16 Ptn
388 Team Colpack 16 Ptn
389 Christina Watches - Kuma 16 Ptn
390 Marchiol Emisfero 16 Ptn
391 Development Team Giant-Sh... 16 Ptn
392 Etixx 16 Ptn
393 Cofidis 16 Ptn
394 BigMat-Auber 93 16 Ptn
395 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... 16 Ptn
396 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 16 Ptn
397 IAM Cycling 16 Ptn
398 Team Stölting 16 Ptn
398 Christina Watches - Kuma 16 Ptn
398 Adria Mobil 16 Ptn
401 Belgian Cycling Talents 15 Ptn
402 BDC Marcpol 15 Ptn
403 Josan - To Win 15 Ptn
404 Chambéry Cyclisme Formati... 15 Ptn
405 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 15 Ptn
406 Cofidis 15 Ptn
407 Veranclassic-Doltcini 15 Ptn
408 Team Netapp - Endura 15 Ptn
409 Development Team Giant-Sh... 15 Ptn
410 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 15 Ptn
411 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 15 Ptn
412 Androni Giocattoli 15 Ptn
413 MTN-Qhubeka 15 Ptn
414 Team Netapp - Endura 14.8 Ptn
415 Euskadi 14.67 Ptn
416 Armée de Terre 14 Ptn
417 Rad-Net Rose Team 14 Ptn
418 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 14 Ptn
419 Selectie - Spanje 14 Ptn
420 Team Stölting 14 Ptn
421 ISD Continental Team 14 Ptn
422 BDC Marcpol 14 Ptn
423 Team 3M 14 Ptn
424 Radio Popular 14 Ptn
425 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 14 Ptn
426 ISD Continental Team 14 Ptn
427 Team 3M 14 Ptn
428 Veranclassic-Doltcini 14 Ptn
429 Bretagne-Seche Environnem... 14 Ptn
430 Efapel - Glassdrive 14 Ptn
431 Belgian Cycling Talents 13 Ptn
432 Team Stölting 13 Ptn
433 Team Novo Nordisk 13 Ptn
434 CCC Polsat Polkowice 13 Ptn
435 Androni Giocattoli 13 Ptn
436 Continental Team Astana 13 Ptn
436 Russian Helicopters 13 Ptn
438 Torku Sekerspor 12 Ptn
439 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 12 Ptn
440 Madison Genesis 12 Ptn
441 Color Code-BioWanze 12 Ptn
442 WSA-Greenlife 12 Ptn
443 Selectie - Italië 12 Ptn
444 RC Gourmetfein Wels 12 Ptn
445 Rabobank Development Team 12 Ptn
446 Bauknecht-Author 12 Ptn
447 Team 3M 12 Ptn
448 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 12 Ptn
449 BMC Development Team 12 Ptn
450 Rabobank Development Team 12 Ptn
451 Team Trefor - Blue Water 12 Ptn
452 NFTO 12 Ptn
453 Mastromarco Sensi Dover B... 12 Ptn
454 Team Roth-Felt 12 Ptn
455 Team Idea 12 Ptn
456 CT Soenens 12 Ptn
457 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer 12 Ptn
458 Team 21 12 Ptn
459 BMC Development Team 12 Ptn
460 Verandas Willems 12 Ptn
461 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 12 Ptn
462 Wanty-Groupe Gobert 12 Ptn
463 EC Saint-Etienne Loire 12 Ptn
464 Cofidis 12 Ptn
465 Colombia 12 Ptn
466 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 12 Ptn
467 Itera-Katusha 12 Ptn
468 An Post-Chain Reaction 12 Ptn
468 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 12 Ptn
470 Rusvelo 11.5 Ptn
471 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 11 Ptn
472 Selectie - Italië 11 Ptn
474 Leopard Development Team 11 Ptn
475 Team Trefor - Blue Water 11 Ptn
476 Selectie - Bulgarije 11 Ptn
477 Cofidis 11 Ptn
478 Area Zero Pro Team 11 Ptn
479 IAM Cycling 11 Ptn
480 Team Netapp - Endura 10.8 Ptn
481 Itera-Katusha 10.67 Ptn
482 Rapha Condor JLT 10 Ptn
483 Mexller 10 Ptn
484 Selectie - Bulgarije 10 Ptn
485 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 10 Ptn
486 Bibanese Gaiaplast 10 Ptn
487 Vendée U 10 Ptn
488 LKT Team Brandenburg 10 Ptn
489 Belgian Cycling Talents 10 Ptn
490 Team Vorarlberg 10 Ptn
491 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 10 Ptn
492 4-72 - Colombia 10 Ptn
493 CT Pollentier 10 Ptn
494 Motiv3 Pro-Cycling Team 10 Ptn
495 Selectie - Zweden 10 Ptn
498 NFTO 10 Ptn
499 Verandas Willems 10 Ptn
500 Team Stuttgart 10 Ptn
501 Euskadi 10 Ptn
502 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 10 Ptn
503 Christina Watches - Kuma 10 Ptn
504 Banco Bic - Carmim 10 Ptn
505 Radenska 10 Ptn
506 Vini-Fantini - Nippo 10 Ptn
507 Selectie - Rusland 10 Ptn
508 Team 3M 10 Ptn
509 Adria Mobil 10 Ptn
510 Nankang-Fondriest-Franco ... 10 Ptn
511 Wallonie-Bruxelles 10 Ptn
512 Topsport Vlaanderen-Baloi... 10 Ptn
513 Selectie - Kazachstan 10 Ptn
513 Itera-Katusha 10 Ptn
513 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer 10 Ptn
513 LKT Team Brandenburg 10 Ptn
513 Selectie - Rusland 10 Ptn
518 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 9.6 Ptn
519 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 9.5 Ptn
520 Vendée U 9.25 Ptn
521 Roubaix Lille Métropole 9 Ptn
522 Team 3M 9 Ptn
523 Delio Gallina Colosio Eur... 9 Ptn
524 Continental Team Astana 9 Ptn
525 Tirol Cycling Team 9 Ptn
526 IAM Cycling 9 Ptn
527 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 9 Ptn
528 Team Differdange - Losch 9 Ptn
529 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 9 Ptn
530 Vendée U 8.67 Ptn
531 BDC Marcpol 8.5 Ptn
532 Selectie - Israël 8 Ptn
533 Gebr. Weiss Oberndorfer 8 Ptn
534 Crelan - AA-Drink 8 Ptn
535 Team Raleigh 8 Ptn
536 Selectie - Frankrijk 8 Ptn
537 Selectie - Oekraine 8 Ptn
538 MG Kvis - Trevigiani 8 Ptn
539 UWTC De Volharding 8 Ptn
540 BMC Development Team 8 Ptn
541 Team Hörmann 8 Ptn
542 Team Vorarlberg 8 Ptn
543 An Post-Chain Reaction 8 Ptn
544 Bauknecht-Author 8 Ptn
545 BDC Marcpol 8 Ptn
547 FireFighters Upsala CK 8 Ptn
548 Team Colpack 8 Ptn
549 FireFighters Upsala CK 8 Ptn
550 Selectie - Rusland 8 Ptn
551 General Store Bottoli Zar... 8 Ptn
552 Metec-TKH Continental CT 8 Ptn
553 Team Pala Fenice 8 Ptn
554 Kolss Cycling Team 8 Ptn
555 Metec-TKH Continental CT 8 Ptn
556 An Post-Chain Reaction 8 Ptn
557 Continental Team Astana 8 Ptn
558 CC Etupes Doubs 8 Ptn
559 GS Viris Maserati 8 Ptn
560 RC Gourmetfein Wels 8 Ptn
561 CC Nogent-sur-Oise 8 Ptn
562 Cofidis 8 Ptn
563 Team Pro Immo Nicolas Rou... 8 Ptn
564 ActiveJet Team 8 Ptn
567 Vastgoedservice-Golden Pa... 8 Ptn
568 La Pomme Marseille 13 8 Ptn
569 Rabobank Development Team 8 Ptn
570 La Pomme Marseille 13 8 Ptn
571 Development Team Giant-Sh... 8 Ptn
572 Rad-Net Rose Team 8 Ptn
573 AVC Aixois - Aix-en-Prove... 8 Ptn
574 Efapel - Glassdrive 8 Ptn
575 Team Heizomat 8 Ptn
576 CR4C Roanne 8 Ptn
576 Team Netapp - Endura 8 Ptn
576 Russian Helicopters 8 Ptn
576 Selectie - Beloften Frank... 8 Ptn
576 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... 8 Ptn
576 Madison Genesis 8 Ptn
576 KED-Stevens Team Berlin 8 Ptn
576 Synergy Baku Cycling Proj... 8 Ptn
576 Russian Helicopters 8 Ptn
576 Team Idea 8 Ptn
576 Banco Bic - Carmim 8 Ptn
576 Dukla Trencin Trek 8 Ptn
576 GSC Blagnac 8 Ptn
576 OFM - Quinta da Lixa 8 Ptn
590 Vendée U 7.25 Ptn
591 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 7 Ptn
592 CCC Polsat Polkowice 7 Ptn
593 LA Aluminios - Antarte 7 Ptn
594 Wallonie-Bruxelles 7 Ptn
595 La Pomme Marseille 13 7 Ptn
596 Veranclassic-Doltcini 7 Ptn
597 Euskadi 6.67 Ptn
598 Velosure-Giordana Racing 6 Ptn
599 CCC Polsat Polkowice 6 Ptn
601 Vega - Hotsand 6 Ptn
602 Selectie - Wit-Rusland 6 Ptn
603 Selectie - Tsjechië 6 Ptn
604 Kolss Cycling Team 6 Ptn
605 Leopard Development Team 6 Ptn
606 Dukla Trencin Trek 6 Ptn
608 BDC Marcpol 6 Ptn
609 Color Code-BioWanze 6 Ptn
610 Falköping CK 6 Ptn
611 IAM Cycling 6 Ptn
612 Cipollini Alè Rime 6 Ptn
613 Selectie - Zweden 6 Ptn
614 Bauknecht-Author 6 Ptn
615 Madison Genesis 6 Ptn
616 Guidon Chalettois 6 Ptn
617 WV De Jonge Renner Ooster... 6 Ptn
618 Parkhotel Valkenburg CT 6 Ptn
619 Zalf Euromobil Désirée Fi... 6 Ptn
620 Armée de Terre 6 Ptn
621 Tirol Cycling Team 6 Ptn
622 Wallonie-Bruxelles 6 Ptn
623 Cofidis 6 Ptn
624 IAM Cycling 6 Ptn
625 IAM Cycling 6 Ptn
625 IAM Cycling 6 Ptn
625 CCC Polsat Polkowice 6 Ptn
625 Verandas Willems 6 Ptn
625 Rabobank Development Team 6 Ptn
631 Itera-Katusha 5.67 Ptn
632 Koga Cycling Team 5.4 Ptn
633 Selectie - Israël 5 Ptn
634 Torku Sekerspor 5 Ptn
635 Adria Mobil 5 Ptn
636 Metec-TKH Continental CT 5 Ptn
637 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... 5 Ptn
638 Sunweb-Napoleon Games 5 Ptn
639 Selectie - Finland 5 Ptn
640 MLP Team Bergstrasse 5 Ptn
641 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... 5 Ptn
642 Roubaix Lille Métropole 5 Ptn
643 Area Zero Pro Team 5 Ptn
644 La Pomme Marseille 13 5 Ptn
645 Koga Cycling Team 5 Ptn
646 IAM Cycling 5 Ptn
647 Colombia 5 Ptn
648 Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycl... 5 Ptn
648 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 5 Ptn
648 CR4C Roanne 5 Ptn
648 Froy - Bianchi 5 Ptn
648 Team Idea 5 Ptn
648 VC Toucy 5 Ptn
648 Color Code-BioWanze 5 Ptn
648 Selectie - Wit-Rusland 5 Ptn
648 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 5 Ptn
648 BDC Marcpol 5 Ptn
648 Veranclassic-Doltcini 5 Ptn
648 VL Technics Abutriek CT 5 Ptn
648 Team Idea 5 Ptn
648 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... 5 Ptn
648 Efapel - Glassdrive 5 Ptn
648 UC Nantes Atlantique 5 Ptn
648 Tirol Cycling Team 5 Ptn
648 Wallonie-Bruxelles 5 Ptn
667 Vendée U 4.67 Ptn
668 Team Netapp - Endura 4 Ptn
669 Rabobank Development Team 4 Ptn
670 Colombia 4 Ptn
671 Team Novo Nordisk 4 Ptn
672 Sunweb-Napoleon Games 4 Ptn
672 BigMat-Auber 93 4 Ptn
672 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 4 Ptn
675 Rusvelo 3.8 Ptn
676 Itera-Katusha 3.67 Ptn
677 Belgian Cycling Talents 3.5 Ptn
678 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 3 Ptn
679 Color Code-BioWanze 3 Ptn
680 Euskadi 3 Ptn
681 Metec-TKH Continental CT 3 Ptn
682 Marchiol Emisfero 3 Ptn
683 Team Roth-Felt 3 Ptn
684 Bissell Development Team 3 Ptn
685 Selectie - Oekraine 3 Ptn
686 Team Stölting 3 Ptn
687 Color Code-BioWanze 3 Ptn
688 Amore e Vita - Selle SMP 3 Ptn
689 Tusnad Cycling Team 3 Ptn
690 Etixx 3 Ptn
691 WSA-Greenlife 3 Ptn
693 Selectie - Zweden 3 Ptn
694 Team Pala Fenice 3 Ptn
695 Selectie - Tsjechië 3 Ptn
696 Brest Iroise Cyclisme 200... 3 Ptn
697 SCO Dijon 3 Ptn
698 Cyclingteam de Rijke 3 Ptn
699 Selectie - Verenigde Stat... 3 Ptn
700 Selectie - Italië 3 Ptn
701 Etixx 3 Ptn
702 Efapel - Glassdrive 3 Ptn
703 Veranclassic-Doltcini 3 Ptn
704 VC Toucy 3 Ptn
705 Bauknecht-Author 3 Ptn
706 Team Idea 3 Ptn
707 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... 3 Ptn
708 Radio Popular 3 Ptn
709 Burgos BH 3 Ptn
710 Bardiani Valvole-CSF Inox 3 Ptn
711 Team Netapp - Endura 3 Ptn
712 Area Zero Pro Team 3 Ptn
713 Colombia 3 Ptn
715 Team Netapp - Endura 2.8 Ptn
715 Team Netapp - Endura 2.8 Ptn
715 Team Netapp - Endura 2.8 Ptn
718 Vendée U 2.67 Ptn
719 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 2.5 Ptn
720 Selectie - Israël 2 Ptn
720 Torku Sekerspor 2 Ptn
722 Equipe Garneau-Québecor 2 Ptn
722 CCN Cycling Team 2 Ptn
722 Vendée U 2 Ptn
722 Selectie - Oekraine 2 Ptn
722 Neri Sottoli Yellow Fluo 2 Ptn
722 IAM Cycling 2 Ptn
722 EKZ Racing Team 2 Ptn
722 Selectie - Groot-Brittani... 2 Ptn
722 Louletano - Dunas Dourada... 2 Ptn
722 Team Joker 2 Ptn
722 Sojasun Espoir - ACNC 2 Ptn
722 Caja Rural-Seguros RGA 2 Ptn
722 MTN-Qhubeka 2 Ptn
722 Selectie - Australië 2 Ptn
722 Verandas Willems 2 Ptn
722 VC Caladois 2 Ptn
722 Rad-Net Rose Team 2 Ptn
722 Metec-TKH Continental CT 2 Ptn
722 ASC Dukla Praha 2 Ptn
722 Androni Giocattoli 2 Ptn
722 Velosure-Giordana Racing 2 Ptn
722 Jenatec Türingen 2 Ptn
722 KED-Stevens Team Berlin 2 Ptn
722 Selectie - Rusland 2 Ptn
722 GSC Blagnac 2 Ptn
722 Optum-Kelly Benefit Strat... 2 Ptn
722 Belgian Cycling Talents 2 Ptn
722 Russian Helicopters 2 Ptn
722 Team 3M 2 Ptn
722 Team Kuota 2 Ptn
753 An Post-Chain Reaction 2 Ptn
754 Itera-Katusha 1.67 Ptn
754 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1.67 Ptn
754 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1.67 Ptn
754 Itera-Katusha 1.67 Ptn
754 Itera-Katusha 1.67 Ptn
759 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1.6 Ptn
759 Cyclingteam Jo Piels 1.6 Ptn
761 Kolss Cycling Team 1.25 Ptn
761 Kolss Cycling Team 1.25 Ptn
761 Vendée U 1.25 Ptn
764 Itera-Katusha 0.67 Ptn
764 Itera-Katusha 0.67 Ptn
764 Belgian Cycling Talents 0.67 Ptn
767 Belgian Cycling Talents 0.5 Ptn
767 Belgian Cycling Talents 0.5 Ptn
767 Belgian Cycling Talents 0.5 Ptn
770 Koga Cycling Team 0.4 Ptn
770 Koga Cycling Team 0.4 Ptn
770 Koga Cycling Team 0.4 Ptn