Rit 2

Aveiro - Santo Tirso (152.4km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Barbot-Siper 4u00'37"
2 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 1"
3 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
4 Carmiooro-NGC + 3"
5 Caja Rural + 5"
6 Barbot-Siper
7 La Rota dos Moveis + 8"
8 Barbot-Siper
9 Boavista
10 Loule-Louletano
11 La Rota dos Moveis
12 Lampre-Farnese Vini
13 Boavista
14 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 11"
15 La Rota dos Moveis
16 ISD-Neri
17 Selectie - Portugal + 16"
18 La Rota dos Moveis
20 Barbot-Siper + 20"
21 ISD-Neri + 21"
22 Boavista + 24"
23 Caja Rural
24 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 29"
25 Caja Rural
26 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 41"
27 Barbot-Siper
28 Selectie - Portugal
29 Loule-Louletano
30 Boavista + 45"
31 Andalucia-Cajasur + 51"
32 Boavista + 58"
33 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
34 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'01"
35 ISD-Neri + 1'04"
36 Saur-Sojasun
37 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'07"
38 Carmiooro-NGC
39 Caja Rural + 1'17"
40 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'19"
41 Loule-Louletano + 1'20"
42 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'23"
43 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'25"
45 Caja Rural
46 + 1'30"
47 Barbot-Siper
48 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'38"
49 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1'39"
50 Lampre-Farnese Vini
51 Lampre-Farnese Vini
52 La Rota dos Moveis + 1'50"
53 La Rota dos Moveis
54 Amore e Vita - Conad
55 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
56 Amore e Vita - Conad + 2'16"
57 Selectie - Portugal
58 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'29"
59 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
60 Amore e Vita - Conad
61 Loule-Louletano
62 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'36"
63 ISD-Neri + 2'56"
64 Loule-Louletano + 3'13"
65 Andalucia-Cajasur
66 Andalucia-Cajasur
67 Saur-Sojasun
68 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'29"
69 Boavista
70 Selectie - Portugal
71 Maia Bike Team
72 Boavista
73 La Rota dos Moveis
74 Carmiooro-NGC
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 3'38"
76 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
77 Caja Rural + 3'48"
78 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'50"
79 Loule-Louletano + 3'55"
80 Adageo Energy + 3'59"
81 Carmiooro-NGC + 4'04"
82 Carmiooro-NGC
83 Loule-Louletano + 4'15"
84 Loule-Louletano
85 Carmiooro-NGC + 4'24"
86 Carmiooro-NGC
87 Loule-Louletano + 4'34"
88 Xacobeo Galicia + 4'35"
89 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 6'31"
90 Saur-Sojasun
92 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
93 Barbot-Siper
94 Barbot-Siper
95 Lampre-Farnese Vini
96 Xacobeo Galicia
97 Carmiooro-NGC + 6'56"
98 Xacobeo Galicia + 7'11"
99 Amore e Vita - Conad + 7'36"
100 La Rota dos Moveis + 8'24"
101 La Rota dos Moveis
102 Andalucia-Cajasur
103 Rabobank Continental Team
104 Aran Cogem
105 Andalucia-Cajasur
106 Barbot-Siper
107 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
108 Caja Rural
109 Caja Rural
110 Rabobank Continental Team
111 Xacobeo Galicia
112 Boavista
113 Xacobeo Galicia
114 Rabobank Continental Team
115 Lampre-Farnese Vini
116 ISD-Neri + 9'00"
117 ISD-Neri
118 ISD-Neri
119 Amore e Vita - Conad + 9'40"
120 Amore e Vita - Conad
121 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 10'28"
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
124 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
125 Saur-Sojasun
126 Carmiooro-NGC + 10'35"
127 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 12'17"
128 Boavista
129 Saur-Sojasun + 12'58"
130 Saur-Sojasun
131 Selectie - Spanje
132 Lampre-Farnese Vini
133 Lampre-Farnese Vini
134 Rabobank Continental Team + 13'46"
135 Selectie - Venezuela + 13'59"
136 ISD-Neri
137 Xacobeo Galicia