Rit 4

Barcelos - Sra. de Graça (175.8km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 4u43'50"
2 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 6"
3 La Rota dos Moveis + 9"
4 Barbot-Siper + 11"
5 Loule-Louletano + 21"
6 Barbot-Siper + 33"
7 ISD-Neri + 35"
8 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 36"
9 La Rota dos Moveis
10 Boavista + 42"
11 Carmiooro-NGC
12 Caja Rural + 52"
13 ISD-Neri + 1'08"
14 Barbot-Siper + 1'19"
15 La Rota dos Moveis + 1'25"
16 Caja Rural + 1'27"
17 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
18 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'03"
19 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'08"
20 Boavista
21 La Rota dos Moveis
22 Loule-Louletano
23 Caja Rural
24 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'23"
25 Caja Rural + 3'03"
26 Barbot-Siper
27 Rabobank Continental Team + 3'06"
28 Boavista + 3'16"
29 Saur-Sojasun + 3'29"
31 Boavista
32 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 3'45"
33 Barbot-Siper
34 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 4'01"
35 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'05"
36 Amore e Vita - Conad + 4'14"
37 Loule-Louletano + 4'32"
38 La Rota dos Moveis
39 Caja Rural
40 Caja Rural
41 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'42"
43 Amore e Vita - Conad + 5'24"
44 + 5'38"
45 Boavista + 5'58"
46 Boavista
47 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 6'22"
48 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 7'25"
49 Boavista + 7'53"
50 Xacobeo Galicia
51 La Rota dos Moveis
52 Caja Rural
53 Lampre-Farnese Vini
54 Andalucia-Cajasur + 8'27"
55 Selectie - Portugal + 8'36"
56 Selectie - Portugal
57 ISD-Neri + 9'00"
58 Loule-Louletano + 9'49"
59 Loule-Louletano
60 Barbot-Siper + 10'01"
61 Carmiooro-NGC + 10'37"
62 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
63 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 12'08"
64 Carmiooro-NGC
65 Loule-Louletano + 12'21"
66 Xacobeo Galicia
67 ISD-Neri + 13'10"
68 Aran Cogem + 13'26"
69 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 13'40"
70 Andalucia-Cajasur
71 Barbot-Siper + 13'46"
72 Carmiooro-NGC + 14'07"
73 Selectie - Portugal + 16'36"
74 Maia Bike Team
75 La Rota dos Moveis
76 Xacobeo Galicia + 17'19"
77 Loule-Louletano + 17'45"
78 Andalucia-Cajasur + 17'55"
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 18'19"
80 Carmiooro-NGC + 18'26"
81 La Rota dos Moveis + 18'36"
82 Andalucia-Cajasur + 22'16"
83 ISD-Neri + 23'38"
84 Carmiooro-NGC
85 Andalucia-Cajasur
86 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
87 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
88 Rabobank Continental Team
89 Barbot-Siper + 23'42"
90 Carmiooro-NGC + 24'33"
91 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 26'39"
92 Caja Rural
93 La Rota dos Moveis
94 Andalucia-Cajasur
95 Selectie - Spanje
96 Boavista
98 ISD-Neri
99 ISD-Neri
100 Selectie - Portugal
101 ISD-Neri
102 Boavista
103 Xacobeo Galicia
104 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
105 Rabobank Continental Team + 26'42"
106 Lampre-Farnese Vini
107 Amore e Vita - Conad + 32'06"
108 Loule-Louletano
109 Xacobeo Galicia
110 Xacobeo Galicia
111 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
112 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
113 Carmiooro-NGC
114 Rabobank Continental Team
115 Loule-Louletano
116 Xacobeo Galicia
117 Barbot-Siper
118 Saur-Sojasun
119 Rabobank Continental Team
120 Rabobank Continental Team
121 Rabobank Continental Team
122 Saur-Sojasun
123 Amore e Vita - Conad
124 Carmiooro-NGC
125 Saur-Sojasun
126 Saur-Sojasun
127 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
128 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
129 Saur-Sojasun
130 Saur-Sojasun
131 Amore e Vita - Conad + 32'18"
132 Adageo Energy + 32'32"