Rit 1

Gouveia - Oliveira de Azemeis (188km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 4u59'10"
2 Barbot-Siper + 1'24"
3 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
4 Boavista + 1'27"
5 ISD-Neri
6 Lampre-Farnese Vini
7 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
8 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
9 La Rota dos Moveis
10 Carmiooro-NGC
11 Xacobeo Galicia
12 Loule-Louletano
13 Caja Rural
14 La Rota dos Moveis
15 La Rota dos Moveis
16 Rabobank Continental Team
17 Rabobank Continental Team
18 Andalucia-Cajasur
19 ISD-Neri
20 Caja Rural
21 Carmiooro-NGC
22 Saur-Sojasun
23 Lampre-Farnese Vini
24 Boavista + 1'34"
25 Loule-Louletano
26 Barbot-Siper
27 Barbot-Siper
28 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
30 Caja Rural
31 La Rota dos Moveis
32 Barbot-Siper
33 Boavista
34 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
35 La Rota dos Moveis
36 Selectie - Portugal
37 Caja Rural
38 Carmiooro-NGC
39 Caja Rural
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 Xacobeo Galicia
42 Xacobeo Galicia
43 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
44 Boavista
45 Loule-Louletano
46 Loule-Louletano
47 Loule-Louletano
48 Lampre-Farnese Vini
49 Loule-Louletano
50 Loule-Louletano
51 La Rota dos Moveis
52 Boavista
53 Carmiooro-NGC
54 Barbot-Siper
55 Barbot-Siper
56 Selectie - Portugal
57 Carmiooro-NGC
58 Barbot-Siper
59 ISD-Neri
60 Saur-Sojasun
61 Maia Bike Team
62 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
63 Xacobeo Galicia + 1'45"
64 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1'47"
65 Caja Rural
66 Selectie - Portugal
67 Xacobeo Galicia
69 Lampre-Farnese Vini
70 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
71 Carmiooro-NGC
72 Boavista
73 Andalucia-Cajasur
74 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
75 Amore e Vita - Conad
76 Rabobank Continental Team
77 ISD-Neri
78 La Rota dos Moveis
79 Andalucia-Cajasur
80
81 Rabobank Continental Team
82 Amore e Vita - Conad
83 Loule-Louletano
84 Carmiooro-NGC
85 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
86 Loule-Louletano
87 Rabobank Continental Team
88 Rabobank Continental Team + 1'59"
89 Aran Cogem + 2'00"
90 Amore e Vita - Conad
91 Andalucia-Cajasur
92 Adageo Energy + 2'02"
93 Amore e Vita - Conad
94 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
95 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
96 Andalucia-Cajasur + 2'04"
97 Boavista
98 Caja Rural
99 La Rota dos Moveis + 2'12"
100 ISD-Neri
101 Andalucia-Cajasur
102 Boavista
103 ISD-Neri + 2'15"
104 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 2'26"
105 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 2'37"
106 Saur-Sojasun
107 Rabobank Continental Team
108 Boavista
109 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
110 Selectie - Venezuela
111 ISD-Neri
112 Lampre-Farnese Vini
113 Xacobeo Galicia + 2'54"
114 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 2'59"
115 Carmiooro-NGC + 3'05"
116 Xacobeo Galicia + 3'10"
117 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
118 La Rota dos Moveis + 3'42"
119 Saur-Sojasun + 4'13"
120 Saur-Sojasun
121 Xacobeo Galicia + 4'22"
122 Selectie - Portugal + 1'34"
123 ISD-Neri + 9'35"
124 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 9'47"
125 Carmiooro-NGC
126 Saur-Sojasun + 12'03"
127 Amore e Vita - Conad
128 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
129 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
131 Barbot-Siper
132 Barbot-Siper
133 Selectie - Spanje
134 Amore e Vita - Conad
135 Xacobeo Galicia
136 Rabobank Continental Team + 19'38"
137 Rabobank Continental Team
138 Saur-Sojasun + 33'25"
139 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 36'14"