Rit 10

Sintra - Lissabon (154.2km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 3u59'40"
2 ISD-Neri
3 Barbot-Siper
4 Rabobank Continental Team
5 Carmiooro-NGC
6 Adageo Energy
7 ISD-Neri
8 Carmiooro-NGC
9 Andalucia-Cajasur
10 Loule-Louletano
11 Saur-Sojasun
12 Loule-Louletano
13 Caja Rural
14 Lampre-Farnese Vini
15 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
16 Xacobeo Galicia
17 La Rota dos Moveis
18 Barbot-Siper
19 La Rota dos Moveis
20 Loule-Louletano
21 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
22 Barbot-Siper
23 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
24 Xacobeo Galicia
25 La Rota dos Moveis
26 Boavista
27 La Rota dos Moveis
28 Caja Rural
29 ISD-Neri
30 Boavista
31 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
32 Caja Rural
33 Rabobank Continental Team
34 Boavista
35 La Rota dos Moveis
36 La Rota dos Moveis
37 Andalucia-Cajasur
38 Loule-Louletano
39 Xacobeo Galicia
40 Saur-Sojasun
41 Saur-Sojasun
42 Lampre-Farnese Vini
43 ISD-Neri
44 Loule-Louletano
45 Caja Rural
46 Saur-Sojasun
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 ISD-Neri
51 Boavista
52 Rabobank Continental Team + 27"
53 Barbot-Siper
54 Amore e Vita - Conad + 34"
55 Andalucia-Cajasur + 35"
56 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
57 Lampre-Farnese Vini
58 Loule-Louletano + 40"
59 Selectie - Portugal + 44"
60 Caja Rural
61 Caja Rural
62 Rabobank Continental Team
63 Amore e Vita - Conad + 47"
64 Caja Rural
65 Selectie - Spanje
66 Caja Rural
67 ISD-Neri + 50"
68 Lampre-Farnese Vini
69 Lampre-Farnese Vini
70 Boavista
71 ISD-Neri
72 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 54"
73 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 58"
74 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
75 Xacobeo Galicia
76 Boavista
77 Barbot-Siper
78 Aran Cogem
79 Boavista
80 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
81 Amore e Vita - Conad
82 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
83 Andalucia-Cajasur
84 Carmiooro-NGC
85 Loule-Louletano
86 Amore e Vita - Conad
87 La Rota dos Moveis
88 Carmiooro-NGC
89 Carmiooro-NGC
90 Saur-Sojasun
91 Barbot-Siper + 1'15"
92 Boavista + 1'35"
93 Barbot-Siper
94 Barbot-Siper
95 Selectie - Portugal + 2'11"
96 Selectie - Portugal
98 Barbot-Siper
99 Xacobeo Galicia
100 Andalucia-Cajasur
101 ISD-Neri
102 Loule-Louletano
103 Loule-Louletano
104 Lampre-Farnese Vini
105 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
106 Carmiooro-NGC
107 Carmiooro-NGC
108 + 3'09"
109 Maia Bike Team
110 Carmiooro-NGC
111 Rabobank Continental Team
112 Xacobeo Galicia
113 Saur-Sojasun
114 Rabobank Continental Team + 4'34"
115 Andalucia-Cajasur
116 Xacobeo Galicia
117 Boavista
118 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
119 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
120 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
121 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
122 La Rota dos Moveis + 5'49"