Proloog

Viseu - Viseu (5.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Saur-Sojasun 6'25"
2 Xacobeo Galicia + 5"
3 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
4 ISD-Neri
5 Loule-Louletano + 6"
6 Rabobank Continental Team + 7"
7 La Rota dos Moveis
8 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
9 La Rota dos Moveis + 9"
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Carmiooro-NGC + 10"
12 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
13 Lampre-Farnese Vini
14 Saur-Sojasun + 11"
15 Rabobank Continental Team
16 Barbot-Siper + 12"
17 Carmiooro-NGC
18 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 13"
19 Lampre-Farnese Vini
20 Carmiooro-NGC + 14"
21 ISD-Neri
22 Andalucia-Cajasur
23 Caja Rural + 15"
24 Caja Rural
25 Saur-Sojasun
26 Xacobeo Galicia
27 Xacobeo Galicia
28 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 16"
29 ISD-Neri
30 Barbot-Siper
31 Loule-Louletano
32 Rabobank Continental Team + 17"
33 Caja Rural
34 La Rota dos Moveis
35 ISD-Neri
36 Rabobank Continental Team
37 Rabobank Continental Team + 18"
38 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
39 La Rota dos Moveis
40 Caja Rural
41 Loule-Louletano
42 Caja Rural
43 Caja Rural
44 ISD-Neri
45 Boavista
46 Xacobeo Galicia
47 Xacobeo Galicia + 19"
48 Rabobank Continental Team
49 Xacobeo Galicia
50 ISD-Neri
51 ISD-Neri
52 ISD-Neri
53 Boavista + 20"
54 Boavista
55 Carmiooro-NGC
56 Saur-Sojasun
57 Saur-Sojasun + 21"
58 Adageo Energy + 22"
59 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
60 Loule-Louletano
61 Saur-Sojasun
62 Xacobeo Galicia + 23"
63 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
64 Loule-Louletano
65 Carmiooro-NGC
66 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 24"
67 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 25"
68 Rabobank Continental Team
69 La Rota dos Moveis
70 Boavista
71 Loule-Louletano
72 Andalucia-Cajasur
73 Barbot-Siper + 26"
74 Carmiooro-NGC
75 Carmiooro-NGC
76 Boavista
77 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
78 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 27"
79 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
80 Rabobank Continental Team
81 Boavista
82 La Rota dos Moveis
83 Bbox Bouygues Telecom
84 Barbot-Siper + 28"
85 Loule-Louletano
86 Xacobeo Galicia + 29"
87 Loule-Louletano
88 Barbot-Siper
89 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
90 Caja Rural
91 Boavista + 30"
92 Selectie - Portugal
93 Lampre-Farnese Vini
94 Andalucia-Cajasur
95 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
96 Selectie - Portugal + 31"
97 Carmiooro-NGC
98 Rabobank Continental Team
99 La Rota dos Moveis
100
101 Caja Rural
103 Barbot-Siper
104 Boavista
106 Amore e Vita - Conad + 33"
107 Selectie - Portugal
108 Andalucia-Cajasur + 34"
109 Selectie - Venezuela
110 Saur-Sojasun
111 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 35"
112 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira
113 Aran Cogem
114 Lampre-Farnese Vini
115 Amore e Vita - Conad + 36"
116 Loule-Louletano
117 Amore e Vita - Conad
118 Lampre-Farnese Vini
119 Barbot-Siper
120 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 37"
121 Amore e Vita - Conad
122 Maia Bike Team
123 Andalucia-Cajasur
124 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 38"
125 Andalucia - Cajasur U23
126 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 39"
127 Carmiooro-NGC
128 Boavista + 40"
129 Selectie - Portugal
131 Andalucia-Cajasur + 42"
132 Barbot-Siper + 44"
133 Selectie - Spanje + 45"
134 Barbot-Siper + 47"
135 Amore e Vita - Conad + 48"
136 La Rota dos Moveis + 51"
137 La Rota dos Moveis + 56"
138 Xacobeo Galicia + 57"
139 Amore e Vita - Conad + 1'17"