Algemeen klassement

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira 40u23'01"
2 Barbot-Siper + 37"
3 Carmiooro-NGC + 1'49"
4 ISD-Neri + 1'56"
5 La Rota dos Moveis + 2'06"
6 Barbot-Siper + 2'29"
7 La Rota dos Moveis + 3'54"
8 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 4'41"
9 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 4'44"
10 Caja Rural + 4'52"
11 La Rota dos Moveis + 4'55"
12 Loule-Louletano + 5'11"
13 Loule-Louletano + 5'19"
14 Barbot-Siper + 5'29"
15 ISD-Neri + 5'32"
16 Boavista + 5'39"
17 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 6'10"
18 Boavista + 6'19"
19 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 6'21"
20 La Rota dos Moveis + 6'36"
21 Caja Rural + 7'07"
22 Xacobeo Galicia + 7'08"
23 Rabobank Continental Team + 8'25"
24 Saur-Sojasun + 8'51"
25 Caja Rural + 8'58"
26 Boavista + 10'02"
27 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 11'12"
29 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 13'11"
30 Amore e Vita - Conad + 13'41"
31 Loule-Louletano + 13'45"
32 Boavista + 15'35"
33 Selectie - Portugal + 16'54"
34 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 17'32"
36 Barbot-Siper + 18'59"
37 Caja Rural + 19'26"
38 Caja Rural + 21'11"
39 Caja Rural + 23'20"
40 + 25'16"
41 Amore e Vita - Conad + 27'53"
42 Boavista + 28'12"
43 Carmiooro-NGC + 28'28"
44 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 28'36"
45 Barbot-Siper + 28'38"
46 Caja Rural + 29'37"
47 Loule-Louletano + 30'40"
48 Loule-Louletano + 31'32"
49 Xacobeo Galicia + 31'36"
50 ISD-Neri + 32'48"
51 Aran Cogem + 32'50"
52 Selectie - Portugal + 32'59"
53 Boavista + 34'35"
54 Boavista + 37'17"
55 Andalucia-Cajasur + 38'01"
56 Andalucia-Cajasur + 38'07"
57 Xacobeo Galicia + 38'47"
58 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 38'48"
59 Caja Rural + 40'26"
60 Rabobank Continental Team + 41'16"
61 La Rota dos Moveis + 41'59"
62 Andalucia-Cajasur
63 ISD-Neri + 43'01"
64 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 43'27"
65 Carmiooro-NGC + 43'44"
66 Amore e Vita - Conad + 44'25"
67 La Rota dos Moveis + 44'44"
68 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 45'26"
69 Carmiooro-NGC + 46'35"
70 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 46'54"
71 Barbot-Siper + 47'33"
72 Loule-Louletano + 49'06"
73 ISD-Neri + 49'28"
74 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 50'28"
75 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 53'58"
76 Loule-Louletano + 54'16"
77 Selectie - Portugal + 54'31"
78 Andalucia-Cajasur + 54'59"
79 La Rota dos Moveis + 56'32"
80 Carmiooro-NGC + 57'52"
81 Rabobank Continental Team + 59'27"
82 ISD-Neri + 1u02'05"
83 Adageo Energy + 1u02'47"
84 Loule-Louletano + 1u03'53"
85 Carmiooro-NGC + 1u04'57"
86 Carmiooro-NGC + 1u06'08"
87 Xacobeo Galicia + 1u06'13"
88 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 1u08'53"
89 Barbot-Siper + 1u09'27"
90 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1u10'37"
91 Boavista + 1u11'21"
92 ISD-Neri + 1u12'12"
93 Saur-Sojasun + 1u12'29"
94 Andalucia-Cajasur + 1u18'50"
95 ISD-Neri + 1u20'59"
96 Saur-Sojasun + 1u21'50"
97 Rabobank Continental Team + 1u22'29"
98 Carmiooro-NGC + 1u23'07"
99 Andalucia - Cajasur U23 + 1u23'42"
100 Rabobank Continental Team + 1u24'25"
101 Barbot-Siper + 1u24'28"
102 Xacobeo Galicia + 1u24'38"
103 Lampre-Farnese Vini + 1u26'52"
104 Maia Bike Team + 1u27'05"
105 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 1u27'26"
106 La Rota dos Moveis + 1u27'49"
107 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1u28'22"
108 Loule-Louletano + 1u31'08"
109 Rabobank Continental Team + 1u32'55"
110 Boavista + 1u32'56"
111 Selectie - Spanje + 1u34'42"
112 Saur-Sojasun + 1u35'06"
114 Saur-Sojasun + 1u35'31"
115 Xacobeo Galicia + 1u38'02"
116 Xacobeo Galicia + 1u38'42"
117 Bbox Bouygues Telecom + 1u38'58"
118 Barbot-Siper + 1u39'17"
119 Amore e Vita - Conad + 1u45'52"
120 Saur-Sojasun + 1u46'32"
121 Palmeiras Resort - Tavira + 2u00'31"
122 Rabobank Continental Team + 2u01'19"