Vuelta a Castilla y Leon

  • -

Rit 3

Segovia - Segovia (173.5km)

Rituitslag

Positie Renner Team Tijd / Punten
1 Caja Rural 4u42'47"
2 Movistar Team
3 Saur-Sojasun
4 Radioshack-Nissan
5 Andalucia
6 EPM - UNE + 4"
7 Cofidis
8 Caja Rural
9 Euskaltel-Euskadi
10 Saur-Sojasun
11 Radioshack-Nissan
12 Andalucia
13 Movistar Team + 20"
14 Saur-Sojasun
15 Cofidis + 4"
16 Movistar Team + 43"
17 Movistar Team + 1'30"
18 Radioshack-Nissan + 1'35"
19 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'37"
20 Endura Racing
21 EPM - UNE
22 Euskaltel-Euskadi
23 Cofidis + 1'45"
24 Movistar Team
25 EPM - UNE + 1'47"
26 Efapel - Glassdrive + 1'54"
27 Caja Rural + 1'57"
28 EPM - UNE + 2'01"
29 Euskaltel-Euskadi + 2'07"
30 Movistar Team + 2'26"
31 Radioshack-Nissan
32 Team Bonitas + 3'52"
33 Rabobank Cycling Team + 4'55"
34 Saur-Sojasun
35 Saur-Sojasun
36 Lokosphinx + 5'46"
37 Rabobank Cycling Team
38 Acqua & Sapone
39 Andalucia + 6'10"
40 Orbea Continental + 6'25"
41 Lokosphinx + 6'26"
42 Cofidis + 7'07"
43 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 8'27"
44 Euskaltel-Euskadi
45 Saur-Sojasun
46 Euskaltel-Euskadi
47 Efapel - Glassdrive
48 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
49 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
50 Jamis-Sutter Home + 8'43"
51 Radioshack-Nissan + 8'47"
52 Orbea Continental
53 Radioshack-Nissan
54 Endura Racing
55 Jamis-Sutter Home
56 Movistar Team
57 Christina Watches-Onfone
58 Orbea Continental
59 Efapel - Glassdrive
60 Orbea Continental
61 Azysa - Telcom-Conor
62 Jamis-Sutter Home
63 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro
64 Caja Rural
65 Rabobank Cycling Team
66 Orbea Continental
67 Movistar Team
68 EPM - UNE + 8'53"
69 Orbea Continental + 9'00"
70 Efapel - Glassdrive + 9'23"
71 Gios Deyser - Leon Kastro + 9'26"
72 Jamis-Sutter Home + 15'07"
73 Selectie - Argentinië
74 Orbea Continental
75 EPM - UNE
76 Selectie - Argentinië
77 Andalucia
78 Team Bonitas
79 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
80 Andalucia
81 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
82 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
83 Andalucia
84 Caja Rural
85 Andalucia
86 Cofidis
87 Burgos BH-Castilla y Leon
88 Caja Rural
89 Caja Rural